|
Our Media/Results from MileStat.com XC Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - MileStat.com XC InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 18th 2014, 9:39pm
Website:Click here Results by: Commonwealth Race Management Varsity A Boys 5k
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 491 Peter Seufer E.C. Glass 15:30 5:00/M
2 1 2387 Johnny Pace Westfield 15:41 5:04/M
3 2 341 Jonathan Lomogda Cox 15:49 5:06/M
4 3 2272 Robert Lockwood W.T. Woodson 16:01 5:10/M
5 4 417 Matthew Novak* Deep Run 16:04 5:11/M
6 5 143 Ethan Newland Broad Run 16:07 5:12/M
7 6 1075 Ryan Buscaglia Maggie Walker 16:09 5:13/M
8 7 1648 Bruce Garth Riverbend High School 16:11 5:13/M
9 8 946 Kyle Sabourin Landstown High School 16:14 5:14/M
10 9 2041 Baron Kieffer Tabb 16:14 5:14/M
11 10 2156 Jamie Hiegel Trinity Episcopal School 16:16 5:15/M
12 11 785 Jackson Kirschner Kellam 16:16 5:15/M
13 12 316 Grant Northcutt Cosby 16:22 5:17/M
14 13 343 David Scherrer Cox 16:22 5:17/M
15 14 2122 Saurav Velleleth Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:23 5:17/M
16 15 101 Josh Speier Bishop O'Connell 16:23 5:17/M
17 16 1453 Bryce Catlett Osbourn Park 16:26 5:18/M
18 17 1321 Curtis Mussen Mountain View 16:27 5:18/M
19 (< 5) 1589 Harrison Martingayle Princess Anne High School 16:28 5:19/M
20 18 59 Tre Fields Atlee 16:30 5:19/M
21 19 2098 Christopher Blagg Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:31 5:20/M
22 20 1846 Andrew Mccool South Lakes 16:32 5:20/M
23 21 1375 Max Fullmer Ocean Lakes 16:33 5:20/M
24 22 414 Bashir Mosavel-Lo Deep Run 16:33 5:20/M
25 23 125 Will Smagh Briar Woods 16:36 5:21/M
26 24 984 Jack Ikenberry Lee-Davis 16:36 5:21/M
27 25 1081 Evan Fisher Maggie Walker 16:36 5:21/M
28 26 462 Matt Heinicke-Peart* Douglas Freeman 16:37 5:22/M
29 27 96 Kevin Dannaher Bishop O'Connell 16:37 5:22/M
30 28 814 James Hart Lafayette 16:37 5:22/M
31 29 1073 Joseph Boyle * Maggie Walker 16:38 5:22/M
32 30 2300 Christopher Mutty Washington-Lee High School 16:40 5:23/M
33 31 480 Waleed Suliman Douglas Freeman 16:43 5:24/M
34 32 734 Eli Galiano James Madison 16:43 5:24/M
35 33 1390 Calhoun Stirling Ocean Lakes 16:44 5:24/M
36 34 819 Konrad Steck Lafayette 16:44 5:24/M
37 35 815 Andrew Loper Lafayette 16:48 5:25/M
38 36 883 Evan Chase Lake Braddock 16:49 5:25/M
39 37 983 Sheldon Harris* Lee-Davis 16:49 5:25/M
40 38 456 Campbell Baskin* Douglas Freeman 16:49 5:25/M
41 39 118 Jack Joyce Briar Woods 16:50 5:26/M
42 40 1539 Austin Conway Powhatan High School 16:50 5:26/M
43 41 74 Connor Moses Atlee 16:50 5:26/M
44 (< 5) 1233 George Ellis, IV Middlesex 16:51 5:26/M
45 42 459 Alex Gilliam* Douglas Freeman 16:52 5:26/M
46 43 307 Trey Burleson Cosby 16:52 5:26/M
47 44 2389 Brett Shaffer Westfield 16:54 5:27/M
48 45 1109 Justin Wilck * Maggie Walker 16:54 5:27/M
49 46 2196 Jarred Silverman Tuscarora High School (VA) 16:54 5:27/M
50 (< 5) 771 Freddie Shashaty James River (Midlothian) 16:55 5:27/M
51 47 817 Cade Moreno Lafayette 16:55 5:27/M
52 48 909 Tommy McArdle Lake Braddock 16:56 5:28/M
53 49 2102 Nate Foss Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:56 5:28/M
54 50 318 Alex Pheneger* Cosby 16:58 5:28/M
55 51 1923 Ian Higgins Stafford High School 16:58 5:28/M
56 52 2116 Nathan Riopelle Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:58 5:28/M
57 53 2195 Fitsum Seyoum Tuscarora High School (VA) 17:00 5:29/M
58 54 568 Thomas Amabile Grassfield 17:00 5:29/M
59 55 2194 Kobe Robinson Tuscarora High School (VA) 17:01 5:29/M
60 56 454 Peyton Artz* Douglas Freeman 17:01 5:29/M
61 57 2051 Bryce Williams Tabb 17:03 5:30/M
62 58 1257 Zachary Dalton Mills Godwin 17:04 5:30/M
63 59 2298 Bryan Meade Washington-Lee High School 17:06 5:31/M
64 60 67 Gabriel Hawkins * Atlee 17:06 5:31/M
65 61 410 Tyler Krickovic* Deep Run 17:07 5:31/M
66 62 2301 Patrick Odlum Washington-Lee High School 17:07 5:31/M
67 63 1471 Matt Luiggi Osbourn Park 17:08 5:32/M
68 64 99 Marty Knauf Bishop O'Connell 17:09 5:32/M
69 65 2273 Brandon Niemann W.T. Woodson 17:09 5:32/M
70 66 2303 Matthew Tatum Washington-Lee High School 17:10 5:32/M
71 67 1107 Patrick Wachter * Maggie Walker 17:10 5:32/M
72 68 570 Tyler Ferqueron Grassfield 17:11 5:33/M
73 69 1848 Sean Miller South Lakes 17:13 5:33/M
74 70 1311 Taylor Braney Mountain View 17:14 5:34/M
75 71 735 Sean Grimm James Madison 17:15 5:34/M
76 72 1090 Eric Kim * Maggie Walker 17:16 5:34/M
77 73 885 Matthew Delvecchio Lake Braddock 17:16 5:34/M
78 74 142 Daniel Marks Broad Run 17:17 5:35/M
79 75 2288 Christopher Short Warhill 17:18 5:35/M
80 76 2302 Martino Serafini Washington-Lee High School 17:18 5:35/M
81 77 2096 William Baxley Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:18 5:35/M
82 78 786 Christian McDonald Kellam 17:19 5:35/M
83 79 2286 Matthew Hrncir Warhill 17:19 5:35/M
84 80 1927 Philip Lambert Stafford High School 17:19 5:35/M
85 81 2283 Spencer Conti Warhill 17:20 5:35/M
86 82 2284 Daniel Cretney Warhill 17:20 5:35/M
87 83 749 Jackson Schueler James Madison 17:21 5:36/M
88 84 2158 Steve Jean Trinity Episcopal School 17:21 5:36/M
89 85 921 Michael Rivera Lake Braddock 17:23 5:36/M
90 (< 5) 1596 Joshua Spare Princess Anne High School 17:23 5:36/M
91 86 1480 Nicholas Slater Osbourn Park 17:24 5:37/M
92 87 1664 Ryan Miller Riverbend High School 17:24 5:37/M
93 88 2299 Isaac Mortimer-Lotke Washington-Lee High School 17:25 5:37/M
94 89 1006 Morgan Vest* Lee-Davis 17:25 5:37/M
95 90 1554 Jakob Vaughan Powhatan High School 17:25 5:37/M
96 91 902 Spencer Jolley Lake Braddock 17:26 5:37/M
97 92 2297 James Gusmer Washington-Lee High School 17:26 5:37/M
98 93 2124 Mitch Woodhouse Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:26 5:37/M
99 94 2265 Jackson Betts W.T. Woodson 17:27 5:38/M
100 95 474 Harlan Pounders* Douglas Freeman 17:27 5:38/M
101 96 2103 Remy Freire Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:28 5:38/M
102 97 740 Joey Irwin James Madison 17:30 5:39/M
103 98 879 Bryan Bergan Lake Braddock 17:30 5:39/M
104 99 945 Alex Kunsch Landstown High School 17:30 5:39/M
105 100 114 Mason Bragg Briar Woods 17:30 5:39/M
106 101 729 Nicholas Delis James Madison 17:31 5:39/M
107 102 1071 Jimmy Banta Maggie Walker 17:31 5:39/M
108 103 1327 Connor Weed Mountain View 17:32 5:39/M
109 104 2169 Josh Thoms Trinity Episcopal School 17:33 5:40/M
110 105 2044 Bryan Moon Tabb 17:33 5:40/M
111 106 328 Skyler Zunk * Cosby 17:35 5:40/M
112 107 1312 Thomas Branstetter Mountain View 17:36 5:41/M
113 108 1186 Matthew Burke McLean 17:36 5:41/M
114 109 1267 Bradley Thomasson Mills Godwin 17:36 5:41/M
115 110 2197 Clayton Smith Tuscarora High School (VA) 17:37 5:41/M
116 111 1379 Kyle Manetz Ocean Lakes 17:38 5:41/M
117 (< 5) 766 Jr., David Evers James River (Midlothian) 17:39 5:42/M
118 112 2050 Scott Teresi Tabb 17:39 5:42/M
119 113 783 Jacob Cunningham Kellam 17:40 5:42/M
120 114 1367 Daniel Austin Ocean Lakes 17:40 5:42/M
121 115 460 Daniel Gilman Douglas Freeman 17:41 5:42/M
122 116 1843 John LeBerre South Lakes 17:41 5:42/M
123 117 1189 Alex Pierce McLean 17:42 5:43/M
124 (< 5) 1585 Grant Fabrizio Princess Anne High School 17:42 5:43/M
125 118 1192 Jason Sprouls McLean 17:43 5:43/M
126 119 543 Michael Carrico* Glen Allen High School 17:43 5:43/M
127 120 2040 Jacob Kaminer Tabb 17:43 5:43/M
128 121 947 Ben Soler Landstown High School 17:43 5:43/M
129 (< 5) 768 Kyle Hammer James River (Midlothian) 17:44 5:43/M
130 122 137 Ihab Benlamkaddem Broad Run 17:44 5:43/M
131 123 1839 Mitchell Drier South Lakes 17:46 5:44/M
132 124 742 Ross Kolko James Madison 17:47 5:44/M
133 125 2032 Phillip Arcara Tabb 17:50 5:45/M
134 126 782 Alex Ballou Kellam 17:51 5:45/M
135 127 1187 Duncan Green McLean 17:51 5:45/M
136 128 1484 Alfonso Torres Osbourn Park 17:52 5:46/M
137 129 1188 Nicholas Malhotra McLean 17:52 5:46/M
138 130 60 Chad Foltz * Atlee 17:53 5:46/M
139 131 144 Nathan Vigil Broad Run 17:53 5:46/M
140 132 745 Robert Moore James Madison 17:53 5:46/M
141 133 326 Jacob Washlock Cosby 17:54 5:46/M
142 (> 7) 746 Patrick Murphy James Madison 17:54 5:46/M
143 134 2289 Braden Troy-Wilson Warhill 17:54 5:46/M
144 135 2168 Cole Shugart Trinity Episcopal School 17:55 5:47/M
145 136 411 Jonathan Lee* Deep Run 17:55 5:47/M
146 137 2376 Byron Gilbreath Westfield 17:55 5:47/M
147 138 812 John Barton Lafayette 17:55 5:47/M
148 139 1307 Henrik Anderson Mountain View 17:56 5:47/M
149 140 1557 Tyler Williams Powhatan High School 17:57 5:47/M
150 141 422 Jacob Speers Deep Run 17:57 5:47/M
151 142 2269 Joseph Kronlage W.T. Woodson 17:57 5:47/M
152 143 141 Brendan Gallagher Broad Run 17:58 5:48/M
153 144 1463 Jacob Hill Osbourn Park 17:58 5:48/M
154 145 894 Ayman Farid Lake Braddock 17:58 5:48/M
155 146 1474 Bryce Ott Osbourn Park 17:59 5:48/M
156 (> 7) 886 Andrew Delvecchio Lake Braddock 17:59 5:48/M
157 147 551 Patrick Russo * Glen Allen High School 18:00 5:48/M
158 148 975 Matthew Dean Lee-Davis 18:00 5:48/M
159 (> 7) 1100 Matthew Rucker * Maggie Walker 18:00 5:48/M
160 149 98 Andrew Elias Bishop O'Connell 18:01 5:49/M
161 150 1315 Matthew Denecke Mountain View 18:01 5:49/M
162 151 1931 Kellen Reeves Stafford High School 18:01 5:49/M
163 152 558 Eddie Williams * Glen Allen High School 18:02 5:49/M
164 153 553 Austin Story* Glen Allen High School 18:02 5:49/M
165 154 1387 Lance Sheridan Ocean Lakes 18:03 5:49/M
166 155 944 Nathan Byrd Landstown High School 18:04 5:50/M
167 156 138 Kevin Corella Broad Run 18:05 5:50/M
168 157 1256 Matt Chilton Mills Godwin 18:05 5:50/M
169 158 1643 Alex Clem Riverbend High School 18:06 5:50/M
170 159 78 Beau Rowland * Atlee 18:06 5:50/M
171 160 1185 Korey Blodgett McLean 18:06 5:50/M
172 161 2202 Matthew Trossman Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:07 5:51/M
173 162 2200 Luke Thomas Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:07 5:51/M
174 163 1385 Ryan Schleicher Ocean Lakes 18:07 5:51/M
175 (> 7) 2111 Jeffrey Liu Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:07 5:51/M
176 164 1659 Evan Leach Riverbend High School 18:07 5:51/M
177 165 124 Patrick Schopper Briar Woods 18:08 5:51/M
178 166 1678 Hunter Wilfong Riverbend High School 18:08 5:51/M
179 167 2267 David Falcone W.T. Woodson 18:08 5:51/M
180 168 1476 Nicholas Schreiber Osbourn Park 18:09 5:51/M
181 169 2048 Nick Schuff Tabb 18:09 5:51/M
182 170 1847 Raj Mehta South Lakes 18:09 5:51/M
183 171 2381 Arnold Lao Westfield 18:12 5:52/M
184 172 100 Neil Lucas Bishop O'Connell 18:12 5:52/M
185 173 1269 Paul Carter Ward Mills Godwin 18:12 5:52/M
186 174 569 Chase Brown Grassfield 18:13 5:53/M
187 175 423 Tyler Speers Deep Run 18:13 5:53/M
188 176 1916 Taylor Bonney Stafford High School 18:13 5:53/M
189 (> 7) 1461 David Gutierrez Osbourn Park 18:13 5:53/M
190 177 991 Nathaniel Martin Lee-Davis 18:13 5:53/M
191 178 115 Brandon Dimitri Briar Woods 18:14 5:53/M
192 179 2152 Max Galbraith Trinity Episcopal School 18:14 5:53/M
193 180 2379 Sean Keane Westfield 18:15 5:53/M
194 181 395 Cole Caminiti* Deep Run 18:16 5:54/M
195 182 976 Jayson Dillard Lee-Davis 18:16 5:54/M
196 183 339 Ben Dixon Cox 18:18 5:54/M
197 184 2201 Ian Thornton Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:18 5:54/M
198 185 1191 David Russell McLean 18:18 5:54/M
199 186 2159 Nick Jean Trinity Episcopal School 18:19 5:55/M
200 187 305 Christian Averill* Cosby 18:19 5:55/M
201 (> 7) 2198 Miles Spence Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:19 5:55/M
202 188 943 Ayoade Adebiy Landstown High School 18:20 5:55/M
203 189 2268 Mitchel Kern W.T. Woodson 18:21 5:55/M
204 190 342 Troy Rogerson Cox 18:23 5:56/M
205 191 1542 Jack Gerow Powhatan High School 18:23 5:56/M
206 192 97 Alex Dudley Bishop O'Connell 18:25 5:56/M
207 (> 7) 399 Austin Cook Deep Run 18:26 5:57/M
208 193 1377 James Hemphill Ocean Lakes 18:27 5:57/M
209 194 340 Jacob Gray Cox 18:28 5:57/M
210 195 787 Ryan Zarkowski Kellam 18:30 5:58/M
211 196 1261 John Hill* Mills Godwin 18:32 5:59/M
212 197 995 Austin Morgan Lee-Davis 18:33 5:59/M
213 198 1268 Stephen Tivenan Mills Godwin 18:34 5:59/M
214 199 311 Thomas Garner Cosby 18:35 6:00/M
215 200 2145 Jack Bibb Trinity Episcopal School 18:35 6:00/M
216 201 1840 Ben Freeman South Lakes 18:36 6:00/M
217 202 2276 Connor Stephenson W.T. Woodson 18:36 6:00/M
218 203 781 Jonah Anderson Kellam 18:37 6:00/M
219 204 1646 Grayson Fusaro Riverbend High School 18:37 6:00/M
220 205 117 Will Gorick Briar Woods 18:38 6:01/M
221 (< 5) 767 Peter Felland James River (Midlothian) 18:40 6:01/M
222 206 784 Ryan Drew Kellam 18:40 6:01/M
223 207 2372 Jonathan Bidinger Westfield 18:40 6:01/M
224 208 2380 Paul Kokulis Westfield 18:41 6:02/M
225 (> 7) 2377 Ryan Heick Westfield 18:43 6:02/M
226 209 1317 Miles Gordon Mountain View 18:44 6:03/M
227 210 61 Andrew Franco * Atlee 18:44 6:03/M
228 (> 7) 2160 Bill Londrey Trinity Episcopal School 18:45 6:03/M
229 211 95 Luke Brinkmann Bishop O'Connell 18:46 6:03/M
230 212 126 Aidan Sullivan Briar Woods 18:49 6:04/M
231 213 571 Cameron Jackson Grassfield 18:49 6:04/M
232 214 1858 Collin Weirick South Lakes 18:50 6:05/M
233 215 1545 Chase Miffleton Powhatan High School 18:51 6:05/M
234 216 573 Micheal Turkiewicz Grassfield 18:52 6:05/M
235 217 818 Marcos Piggott Lafayette 18:54 6:06/M
236 218 1921 Gresh Ganninger Stafford High School 18:55 6:06/M
237 (> 7) 981 Josh Grant Lee-Davis 18:57 6:07/M
238 219 556 Christian Wachter* Glen Allen High School 18:59 6:07/M
239 220 62 Kieran Fraser Atlee 19:00 6:08/M
240 221 1929 Adrian Montney Stafford High School 19:04 6:09/M
241 222 1550 Jake Satko Powhatan High School 19:05 6:09/M
242 223 949 Andrew Zank Landstown High School 19:05 6:09/M
243 224 1666 Aaron O'Leary Riverbend High School 19:06 6:10/M
244 225 139 Zachary Corley Broad Run 19:07 6:10/M
245 226 1260 Gabe Hill Mills Godwin 19:08 6:10/M
246 (> 7) 1190 Jack Reed McLean 19:09 6:11/M
247 227 572 Justin Newell Grassfield 19:10 6:11/M
248 (> 7) 121 Matthew Pompilio Briar Woods 19:11 6:11/M
249 228 555 Jacob Van Scoyoc Glen Allen High School 19:15 6:13/M
250 (> 7) 140 Fionn Desmond Broad Run 19:23 6:15/M
251 (> 7) 1266 Shawn Rosenthal* Mills Godwin 19:24 6:15/M
252 (> 7) 48 Michael Bright * Atlee 19:39 6:20/M
253 (> 7) 1670 Jake Phillips Riverbend High School 19:48 6:23/M
254 229 1552 Austin Stewart Powhatan High School 19:53 6:25/M
255 230 2287 Nick Rogers Warhill 19:57 6:26/M
256 231 816 Parr McQueen Lafayette 19:57 6:26/M
257 (> 7) 1541 Connor Fletcher Powhatan High School 20:07 6:29/M
258 232 574 Jason Wuertz Grassfield 20:25 6:35/M
259 233 544 Grayson Cox * Glen Allen High School 20:30 6:37/M
260 (> 7) 546 Cole Harrison * Glen Allen High School 20:43 6:41/M
261 234 1928 Gavin McCain Stafford High School 20:52 6:44/M
262 (> 7) 813 Angel Jimenez Lafayette 21:53 7:04/M
Team Results - Varsity A Boys
Maggie Walker Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:23:29 Average Time: 16:41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1075 Ryan Buscaglia 6 6 16:09 16:09 0:00
2 1081 Evan Fisher 25 31 16:36 32:46 0:27
3 1073 Joseph Boyle * 29 60 16:38 49:24 0:29
4 1109 Justin Wilck * 45 105 16:54 1:06:19 0:45
5 1107 Patrick Wachter * 67 172 17:10 1:23:29 1:01
6 1090 Eric Kim * 72 244 17:16 1:40:46 1:06
7 1071 Jimmy Banta 102 346 17:31 1:58:17 1:22
8 1100 Matthew Rucker * More Than 7 18:00 2:16:18 1:51
Douglas Freeman Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:24:04 Average Time: 16:48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 462 Matt Heinicke-Peart* 26 26 16:37 16:37 0:00
2 480 Waleed Suliman 31 57 16:43 33:20 0:06
3 456 Campbell Baskin* 38 95 16:49 50:10 0:12
4 459 Alex Gilliam* 42 137 16:52 1:07:02 0:15
5 454 Peyton Artz* 56 193 17:01 1:24:04 0:24
6 474 Harlan Pounders* 95 288 17:27 1:41:31 0:50
7 460 Daniel Gilman 115 403 17:41 1:59:13 1:04
Thomas Jefferson S&T Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:24:08 Average Time: 16:49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2122 Saurav Velleleth 14 14 16:23 16:23 0:00
2 2098 Christopher Blagg 19 33 16:31 32:54 0:08
3 2102 Nate Foss 49 82 16:56 49:51 0:33
4 2116 Nathan Riopelle 52 134 16:58 1:06:49 0:35
5 2096 William Baxley 77 211 17:18 1:24:08 0:55
6 2124 Mitch Woodhouse 93 304 17:26 1:41:35 1:03
7 2103 Remy Freire 96 400 17:28 1:59:04 1:05
8 2111 Jeffrey Liu More Than 7 18:07 2:17:12 1:44
Lafayette Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:25:03 Average Time: 17:00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 814 James Hart 28 28 16:37 16:37 0:00
2 819 Konrad Steck 34 62 16:44 33:22 0:07
3 815 Andrew Loper 35 97 16:48 50:11 0:10
4 817 Cade Moreno 47 144 16:55 1:07:07 0:18
5 812 John Barton 138 282 17:55 1:25:03 1:18
6 818 Marcos Piggott 217 499 18:54 1:43:57 2:16
7 816 Parr McQueen 231 730 19:57 2:03:55 3:19
8 813 Angel Jimenez More Than 7 21:53 2:25:48 5:15
Washington-Lee High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:25:23 Average Time: 17:04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2300 Christopher Mutty 30 30 16:40 16:40 0:00
2 2298 Bryan Meade 59 89 17:06 33:46 0:26
3 2301 Patrick Odlum 62 151 17:07 50:54 0:27
4 2303 Matthew Tatum 66 217 17:10 1:08:04 0:30
5 2302 Martino Serafini 76 293 17:18 1:25:23 0:38
6 2299 Isaac Mortimer-Lotke 88 381 17:25 1:42:48 0:44
7 2297 James Gusmer 92 473 17:26 2:00:14 0:46
Lake Braddock Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:25:51 Average Time: 17:10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 883 Evan Chase 36 36 16:49 16:49 0:00
2 909 Tommy McArdle 48 84 16:56 33:45 0:06
3 885 Matthew Delvecchio 73 157 17:16 51:01 0:27
4 921 Michael Rivera 85 242 17:23 1:08:24 0:33
5 902 Spencer Jolley 91 333 17:26 1:25:51 0:37
6 879 Bryan Bergan 98 431 17:30 1:43:21 0:41
7 894 Ayman Farid 145 576 17:58 2:01:20 1:09
8 886 Andrew Delvecchio More Than 7 17:59 2:19:20 1:10
Cosby Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:25:42 Average Time: 17:08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 316 Grant Northcutt 12 12 16:22 16:22 0:00
2 307 Trey Burleson 43 55 16:52 33:15 0:30
3 318 Alex Pheneger* 50 105 16:58 50:13 0:35
4 328 Skyler Zunk * 106 211 17:35 1:07:48 1:13
5 326 Jacob Washlock 133 344 17:54 1:25:42 1:31
6 305 Christian Averill* 187 531 18:19 1:44:02 1:57
7 311 Thomas Garner 199 730 18:35 2:02:37 2:12
Deep Run Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:25:38 Average Time: 17:07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 417 Matthew Novak* 4 4 16:04 16:04 0:00
2 414 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 22 26 16:33 32:37 0:29
3 410 Tyler Krickovic* 61 87 17:07 49:45 1:03
4 411 Jonathan Lee* 136 223 17:55 1:07:41 1:51
5 422 Jacob Speers 141 364 17:57 1:25:38 1:53
6 423 Tyler Speers 175 539 18:13 1:43:51 2:09
7 395 Cole Caminiti* 181 720 18:16 2:02:07 2:11
8 399 Austin Cook More Than 7 18:26 2:20:34 2:22
James Madison Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 384 Team Score (times): 1:26:21 Average Time: 17:16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 734 Eli Galiano 32 32 16:43 16:43 0:00
2 735 Sean Grimm 71 103 17:15 33:58 0:31
3 749 Jackson Schueler 83 186 17:21 51:19 0:37
4 740 Joey Irwin 97 283 17:30 1:08:50 0:46
5 729 Nicholas Delis 101 384 17:31 1:26:21 0:47
6 742 Ross Kolko 124 508 17:47 1:44:09 1:04
7 745 Robert Moore 132 640 17:53 2:02:02 1:10
8 746 Patrick Murphy More Than 7 17:54 2:19:57 1:11
Tabb Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 403 Team Score (times): 1:26:14 Average Time: 17:14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2041 Baron Kieffer 9 9 16:14 16:14 0:00
2 2051 Bryce Williams 57 66 17:03 33:17 0:48
3 2044 Bryan Moon 105 171 17:33 50:51 1:19
4 2050 Scott Teresi 112 283 17:39 1:08:30 1:24
5 2040 Jacob Kaminer 120 403 17:43 1:26:14 1:29
6 2032 Phillip Arcara 125 528 17:50 1:44:04 1:35
7 2048 Nick Schuff 169 697 18:09 2:02:14 1:55
Atlee Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times): 1:26:27 Average Time: 17:17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 59 Tre Fields 18 18 16:30 16:30 0:00
2 74 Connor Moses 41 59 16:50 33:20 0:20
3 67 Gabriel Hawkins * 60 119 17:06 50:27 0:36
4 60 Chad Foltz * 130 249 17:53 1:08:21 1:23
5 78 Beau Rowland * 159 408 18:06 1:26:27 1:36
6 61 Andrew Franco * 210 618 18:44 1:45:12 2:14
7 62 Kieran Fraser 220 838 19:00 2:04:12 2:29
8 48 Michael Bright * More Than 7 19:39 2:23:51 3:09
Tuscarora High School (VA) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times): 1:26:41 Average Time: 17:20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2196 Jarred Silverman 46 46 16:54 16:54 0:00
2 2195 Fitsum Seyoum 53 99 17:00 33:54 0:05
3 2194 Kobe Robinson 55 154 17:01 50:56 0:07
4 2197 Clayton Smith 110 264 17:37 1:08:34 0:43
5 2202 Matthew Trossman 161 425 18:07 1:26:41 1:12
6 2200 Luke Thomas 162 587 18:07 1:44:48 1:12
7 2201 Ian Thornton 184 771 18:18 2:03:06 1:24
8 2198 Miles Spence More Than 7 18:19 2:21:26 1:25
Bishop O'Connell Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 427 Team Score (times): 1:26:24 Average Time: 17:16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 101 Josh Speier 15 15 16:23 16:23 0:00
2 96 Kevin Dannaher 27 42 16:37 33:01 0:14
3 99 Marty Knauf 64 106 17:09 50:10 0:46
4 98 Andrew Elias 149 255 18:01 1:08:12 1:37
5 100 Neil Lucas 172 427 18:12 1:26:24 1:48
6 97 Alex Dudley 192 619 18:25 1:44:50 2:02
7 95 Luke Brinkmann 211 830 18:46 2:03:36 2:22
Ocean Lakes Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 1:26:39 Average Time: 17:19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1375 Max Fullmer 21 21 16:33 16:33 0:00
2 1390 Calhoun Stirling 33 54 16:44 33:17 0:11
3 1379 Kyle Manetz 111 165 17:38 50:55 1:05
4 1367 Daniel Austin 114 279 17:40 1:08:36 1:07
5 1387 Lance Sheridan 154 433 18:03 1:26:39 1:29
6 1385 Ryan Schleicher 163 596 18:07 1:44:46 1:34
7 1377 James Hemphill 193 789 18:27 2:03:14 1:54
Mountain View Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 1:26:47 Average Time: 17:21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1321 Curtis Mussen 17 17 16:27 16:27 0:00
2 1311 Taylor Braney 70 87 17:14 33:42 0:46
3 1327 Connor Weed 103 190 17:32 51:14 1:04
4 1312 Thomas Branstetter 107 297 17:36 1:08:50 1:08
5 1307 Henrik Anderson 139 436 17:56 1:26:47 1:28
6 1315 Matthew Denecke 150 586 18:01 1:44:48 1:33
7 1317 Miles Gordon 209 795 18:44 2:03:33 2:17
Osbourn Park Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 1:26:49 Average Time: 17:21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1453 Bryce Catlett 16 16 16:26 16:26 0:00
2 1471 Matt Luiggi 63 79 17:08 33:34 0:42
3 1480 Nicholas Slater 86 165 17:24 50:58 0:58
4 1484 Alfonso Torres 128 293 17:52 1:08:51 1:26
5 1463 Jacob Hill 144 437 17:58 1:26:49 1:32
6 1474 Bryce Ott 146 583 17:59 1:44:48 1:33
7 1476 Nicholas Schreiber 168 751 18:09 2:02:58 1:43
8 1461 David Gutierrez More Than 7 18:13 2:21:11 1:47
Warhill Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times): 1:27:14 Average Time: 17:26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2288 Christopher Short 75 75 17:18 17:18 0:00
2 2286 Matthew Hrncir 79 154 17:19 34:38 0:01
3 2283 Spencer Conti 81 235 17:20 51:59 0:02
4 2284 Daniel Cretney 82 317 17:20 1:09:20 0:02
5 2289 Braden Troy-Wilson 134 451 17:54 1:27:14 0:36
6 2287 Nick Rogers 230 681 19:57 1:47:12 2:38
W.T. Woodson Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 1:26:45 Average Time: 17:21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2272 Robert Lockwood 3 3 16:01 16:01 0:00
2 2273 Brandon Niemann 65 68 17:09 33:11 1:08
3 2265 Jackson Betts 94 162 17:27 50:38 1:25
4 2269 Joseph Kronlage 142 304 17:57 1:08:36 1:56
5 2267 David Falcone 167 471 18:08 1:26:45 2:07
6 2268 Mitchel Kern 189 660 18:21 1:45:06 2:19
7 2276 Connor Stephenson 202 862 18:36 2:03:43 2:35
Broad Run Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 475 Team Score (times): 1:27:01 Average Time: 17:24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 143 Ethan Newland 5 5 16:07 16:07 0:00
2 142 Daniel Marks 74 79 17:17 33:24 1:09
3 137 Ihab Benlamkaddem 122 201 17:44 51:09 1:37
4 144 Nathan Vigil 131 332 17:53 1:09:03 1:46
5 141 Brendan Gallagher 143 475 17:58 1:27:01 1:51
6 138 Kevin Corella 156 631 18:05 1:45:07 1:58
7 139 Zachary Corley 225 856 19:07 2:04:14 3:00
8 140 Fionn Desmond More Than 7 19:23 2:23:38 3:16
Lee-Davis Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 475 Team Score (times): 1:27:06 Average Time: 17:25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 984 Jack Ikenberry 24 24 16:36 16:36 0:00
2 983 Sheldon Harris* 37 61 16:49 33:26 0:12
3 1006 Morgan Vest* 89 150 17:25 50:51 0:48
4 975 Matthew Dean 148 298 18:00 1:08:52 1:24
5 991 Nathaniel Martin 177 475 18:13 1:27:06 1:37
6 976 Jayson Dillard 182 657 18:16 1:45:23 1:39
7 995 Austin Morgan 197 854 18:33 2:03:56 1:56
8 981 Josh Grant More Than 7 18:57 2:22:53 2:20
South Lakes Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 498 Team Score (times): 1:27:23 Average Time: 17:28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1846 Andrew Mccool 20 20 16:32 16:32 0:00
2 1848 Sean Miller 69 89 17:13 33:45 0:41
3 1843 John LeBerre 116 205 17:41 51:27 1:09
4 1839 Mitchell Drier 123 328 17:46 1:09:13 1:13
5 1847 Raj Mehta 170 498 18:09 1:27:23 1:37
6 1840 Ben Freeman 201 699 18:36 1:45:59 2:04
7 1858 Collin Weirick 214 913 18:50 2:04:50 2:18
Briar Woods Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 505 Team Score (times): 1:27:20 Average Time: 17:28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 125 Will Smagh 23 23 16:36 16:36 0:00
2 118 Jack Joyce 39 62 16:50 33:26 0:13
3 114 Mason Bragg 100 162 17:30 50:57 0:54
4 124 Patrick Schopper 165 327 18:08 1:09:05 1:31
5 115 Brandon Dimitri 178 505 18:14 1:27:20 1:37
6 117 Will Gorick 205 710 18:38 1:45:58 2:01
7 126 Aidan Sullivan 212 922 18:49 2:04:48 2:12
8 121 Matthew Pompilio More Than 7 19:11 2:23:59 2:35
Trinity Episcopal School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 512 Team Score (times): 1:27:21 Average Time: 17:28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2156 Jamie Hiegel 10 10 16:16 16:16 0:00
2 2158 Steve Jean 84 94 17:21 33:38 1:05
3 2169 Josh Thoms 104 198 17:33 51:11 1:16
4 2168 Cole Shugart 135 333 17:55 1:09:06 1:38
5 2152 Max Galbraith 179 512 18:14 1:27:21 1:58
6 2159 Nick Jean 186 698 18:19 1:45:40 2:02
7 2145 Jack Bibb 200 898 18:35 2:04:16 2:19
8 2160 Bill Londrey More Than 7 18:45 2:23:01 2:29
Kellam Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:27:37 Average Time: 17:31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 785 Jackson Kirschner 11 11 16:16 16:16 0:00
2 786 Christian McDonald 78 89 17:19 33:36 1:02
3 783 Jacob Cunningham 113 202 17:40 51:16 1:23
4 782 Alex Ballou 126 328 17:51 1:09:07 1:34
5 787 Ryan Zarkowski 195 523 18:30 1:27:37 2:13
6 781 Jonah Anderson 203 726 18:37 1:46:15 2:20
7 784 Ryan Drew 206 932 18:40 2:04:55 2:23
Westfield Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 533 Team Score (times): 1:26:58 Average Time: 17:23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2387 Johnny Pace 1 1 15:41 15:41 0:00
2 2389 Brett Shaffer 44 45 16:54 32:35 1:13
3 2376 Byron Gilbreath 137 182 17:55 50:31 2:14
4 2381 Arnold Lao 171 353 18:12 1:08:43 2:31
5 2379 Sean Keane 180 533 18:15 1:26:58 2:34
6 2372 Jonathan Bidinger 207 740 18:40 1:45:39 2:59
7 2380 Paul Kokulis 208 948 18:41 2:04:20 3:00
8 2377 Ryan Heick More Than 7 18:43 2:23:04 3:02
Landstown High School Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 571 Team Score (times): 1:27:53 Average Time: 17:34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 946 Kyle Sabourin 8 8 16:14 16:14 0:00
2 945 Alex Kunsch 99 107 17:30 33:44 1:16
3 947 Ben Soler 121 228 17:43 51:28 1:29
4 944 Nathan Byrd 155 383 18:04 1:09:33 1:49
5 943 Ayoade Adebiy 188 571 18:20 1:27:53 2:06
6 949 Andrew Zank 223 794 19:05 1:46:59 2:50
Cox Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 582 Team Score (times): 1:27:22 Average Time: 17:28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 341 Jonathan Lomogda 2 2 15:49 15:49 0:00
2 343 David Scherrer 13 15 16:22 32:12 0:32
3 339 Ben Dixon 183 198 18:18 50:30 2:28
4 342 Troy Rogerson 190 388 18:23 1:08:54 2:33
5 340 Jacob Gray 194 582 18:28 1:27:22 2:38
Riverbend High School Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 582 Team Score (times): 1:27:59 Average Time: 17:35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1648 Bruce Garth 7 7 16:11 16:11 0:00
2 1664 Ryan Miller 87 94 17:24 33:36 1:12
3 1643 Alex Clem 158 252 18:06 51:43 1:54
4 1659 Evan Leach 164 416 18:07 1:09:50 1:56
5 1678 Hunter Wilfong 166 582 18:08 1:27:59 1:56
6 1646 Grayson Fusaro 204 786 18:37 1:46:36 2:25
7 1666 Aaron O'Leary 224 1010 19:06 2:05:43 2:54
8 1670 Jake Phillips More Than 7 19:48 2:25:31 3:36
McLean Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 599 Team Score (times): 1:28:47 Average Time: 17:45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1186 Matthew Burke 108 108 17:36 17:36 0:00
2 1189 Alex Pierce 117 225 17:42 35:19 0:05
3 1192 Jason Sprouls 118 343 17:43 53:03 0:06
4 1187 Duncan Green 127 470 17:51 1:10:54 0:14
5 1188 Nicholas Malhotra 129 599 17:52 1:28:47 0:15
6 1185 Korey Blodgett 160 759 18:06 1:46:54 0:30
7 1191 David Russell 185 944 18:18 2:05:12 0:41
8 1190 Jack Reed More Than 7 19:09 2:24:22 1:33
Powhatan High School Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 676 Team Score (times): 1:29:28 Average Time: 17:53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1539 Austin Conway 40 40 16:50 16:50 0:00
2 1554 Jakob Vaughan 90 130 17:25 34:15 0:35
3 1557 Tyler Williams 140 270 17:57 52:13 1:07
4 1542 Jack Gerow 191 461 18:23 1:10:37 1:33
5 1545 Chase Miffleton 215 676 18:51 1:29:28 2:01
6 1550 Jake Satko 222 898 19:05 1:48:33 2:14
7 1552 Austin Stewart 229 1127 19:53 2:08:26 3:03
8 1541 Connor Fletcher More Than 7 20:07 2:28:34 3:17
Stafford High School Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 676 Team Score (times): 1:29:28 Average Time: 17:53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1923 Ian Higgins 51 51 16:58 16:58 0:00
2 1927 Philip Lambert 80 131 17:19 34:18 0:21
3 1931 Kellen Reeves 151 282 18:01 52:19 1:03
4 1916 Taylor Bonney 176 458 18:13 1:10:33 1:14
5 1921 Gresh Ganninger 218 676 18:55 1:29:28 1:56
6 1929 Adrian Montney 221 897 19:04 1:48:32 2:05
7 1928 Gavin McCain 234 1131 20:52 2:09:25 3:53
Mills Godwin Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 693 Team Score (times): 1:29:31 Average Time: 17:54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1257 Zachary Dalton 58 58 17:04 17:04 0:00
2 1267 Bradley Thomasson 109 167 17:36 34:41 0:32
3 1256 Matt Chilton 157 324 18:05 52:46 1:01
4 1269 Paul Carter Ward 173 497 18:12 1:10:59 1:08
5 1261 John Hill* 196 693 18:32 1:29:31 1:28
6 1268 Stephen Tivenan 198 891 18:34 1:48:05 1:30
7 1260 Gabe Hill 226 1117 19:08 2:07:13 2:03
8 1266 Shawn Rosenthal* More Than 7 19:24 2:26:38 2:20
Grassfield Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 725 Team Score (times): 1:30:07 Average Time: 18:01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 568 Thomas Amabile 54 54 17:00 17:00 0:00
2 570 Tyler Ferqueron 68 122 17:11 34:12 0:11
3 569 Chase Brown 174 296 18:13 52:25 1:12
4 571 Cameron Jackson 213 509 18:49 1:11:15 1:49
5 573 Micheal Turkiewicz 216 725 18:52 1:30:07 1:52
6 572 Justin Newell 227 952 19:10 1:49:18 2:10
7 574 Jason Wuertz 232 1184 20:25 2:09:44 3:25
Glen Allen High School Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 790 Team Score (times): 1:30:47 Average Time: 18:09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 543 Michael Carrico* 119 119 17:43 17:43 0:00
2 551 Patrick Russo * 147 266 18:00 35:43 0:16
3 558 Eddie Williams * 152 418 18:02 53:45 0:18
4 553 Austin Story* 153 571 18:02 1:11:47 0:18
5 556 Christian Wachter* 219 790 18:59 1:30:47 1:16
6 555 Jacob Van Scoyoc 228 1018 19:15 1:50:03 1:32
7 544 Grayson Cox * 233 1251 20:30 2:10:33 2:46
8 546 Cole Harrison * More Than 7 20:43 2:31:16 2:59
E.C. Glass Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 491 Peter Seufer Less Than 5 15:30 15:30 0:00
James River (Midlothian) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 771 Freddie Shashaty Less Than 5 16:55 16:55 0:00
2 766 Jr., David Evers Less Than 5 17:39 34:34 0:43
3 768 Kyle Hammer Less Than 5 17:44 52:18 0:49
4 767 Peter Felland Less Than 5 18:40 1:10:58 1:45
Middlesex Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1233 George Ellis, IV Less Than 5 16:51 16:51 0:00
Princess Anne High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1589 Harrison Martingayle Less Than 5 16:28 16:28 0:00
2 1596 Joshua Spare Less Than 5 17:23 33:52 0:55
3 1585 Grant Fabrizio Less Than 5 17:42 51:35 1:14
Varsity A Girls 5k
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 485 Libby Davidson E.C. Glass 18:00 5:48/M
2 2 1430 Jillian Everly Osbourn Park 18:34 5:59/M
3 3 2361 Sara Freix Westfield 18:35 6:00/M
4 (< 5) 2228 Morgan Lewis Veritas School 18:37 6:00/M
5 4 719 Amanda Swaak James Madison 18:38 6:01/M
6 5 721 Devon Williams James Madison 18:40 6:01/M
7 6 2186 Emma Wolcott Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:48 6:04/M
8 (< 5) 1606 Julia Wood Rappahannock County 18:51 6:05/M
9 7 22 Caitlin Donovan * Atlee 18:51 6:05/M
10 8 723 Morgan Wittrock James Madison 18:52 6:05/M
11 9 1692 Libby Parrish Saint Catherine's 18:57 6:07/M
12 (< 5) 560 Rachel Bloxom Grafton High School 19:00 6:08/M
13 10 809 Adriana Hooks Lafayette 19:02 6:08/M
14 11 1353 Madeleine King Ocean Lakes 19:02 6:08/M
15 12 1571 Doria Martingayle Princess Anne High School 19:07 6:10/M
16 (< 5) 2250 Jennifer Stephenson Village Christian Academy 19:09 6:11/M
17 13 1061 Khloe Pointer Maggie Walker 19:10 6:11/M
18 14 718 Laura Sullivan James Madison 19:10 6:11/M
19 15 17 Chloe Bavin * Atlee 19:14 6:12/M
20 16 2015 Lindsey Blanks Tabb 19:14 6:12/M
21 17 2185 Anna Wasko Tuscarora High School (VA) 19:15 6:13/M
22 18 1034 Emma Call Maggie Walker 19:16 6:13/M
23 (< 5) 1247 Sarah Goodrich* Mills Godwin 19:17 6:13/M
24 19 2089 Haley Stumvoll Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:18 6:14/M
25 (< 5) 1290 Jordan Angers Mountain View 19:20 6:14/M
26 20 483 Kate Carrington E.C. Glass 19:21 6:15/M
27 (< 5) 655 Abby Bellows* Hermitage 19:26 6:16/M
28 21 2291 Jordan Grimaldi Washington-Lee High School 19:28 6:17/M
29 22 1789 Louisa McPherson South County High School 19:31 6:18/M
30 23 89 Isabell Baltimore Bishop O'Connell 19:32 6:18/M
31 24 873 Maddy Tippet Lake Braddock 19:39 6:20/M
32 25 2326 Amanda Thomas Western Branch High School 19:40 6:21/M
33 26 2290 Kathryn Eng Washington-Lee High School 19:45 6:22/M
34 27 1347 Rachel Boyce Ocean Lakes 19:52 6:25/M
35 28 1179 Kathryn Howley McLean 19:52 6:25/M
36 29 282 Jordan Elam Cosby 19:58 6:26/M
37 30 2294 Laura Ramirez Washington-Lee High School 19:59 6:27/M
38 31 1357 Allison Magnant Ocean Lakes 20:00 6:27/M
39 32 847 Madeline McAvoy Lake Braddock 20:00 6:27/M
40 (< 5) 2127 Katie Bowe Trinity Episcopal School 20:01 6:27/M
41 33 1831 Grace Obando South Lakes 20:08 6:30/M
42 34 2370 McKinsey Smith Westfield 20:13 6:31/M
43 35 710 Marissa Marsh James Madison 20:14 6:32/M
44 36 287 Harper Henson* Cosby 20:19 6:33/M
45 37 1351 Erica Jackson Ocean Lakes 20:19 6:33/M
46 (< 5) 1012 Noel Palmer Liberty Christian Academy 20:20 6:34/M
47 38 722 Amelia Wilson James Madison 20:22 6:34/M
48 (< 5) 758 Maggie Hudson James River (Midlothian) 20:22 6:34/M
49 39 92 Theresa Matula Bishop O'Connell 20:22 6:34/M
50 40 488 Brooke Manion E.C. Glass 20:22 6:34/M
51 41 280 Samantha Dickerson* Cosby 20:26 6:35/M
52 42 2016 Lauren Blanks Tabb 20:27 6:36/M
53 43 811 Delaney Savedge Lafayette 20:28 6:36/M
54 44 864 Emily Schiesl Lake Braddock 20:29 6:36/M
55 45 1064 Archana Shekharan Maggie Walker 20:30 6:37/M
56 46 2171 Ray Alnsour Tuscarora High School (VA) 20:31 6:37/M
57 47 717 Catherine Stone James Madison 20:32 6:37/M
58 48 91 Sarah Davis Bishop O'Connell 20:33 6:38/M
59 49 538 Lindsay Tyler * Glen Allen High School 20:34 6:38/M
60 50 2022 Charlotte Lanier Tabb 20:34 6:38/M
61 51 31 Kaitlyn Mason * Atlee 20:35 6:38/M
62 52 1443 Helena Mulder Osbourn Park 20:36 6:39/M
63 53 1823 Emily Landeryou South Lakes 20:37 6:39/M
64 54 366 Samantha Hess* Deep Run 20:37 6:39/M
65 55 1795 Faith Zolper South County High School 20:38 6:39/M
66 56 389 Rachael Wesolowski Deep Run 20:40 6:40/M
67 57 2181 Rosemary Kostka Tuscarora High School (VA) 20:40 6:40/M
68 58 1624 Kenady Horne Riverbend High School 20:41 6:40/M
69 59 1688 Izzy LeBey Saint Catherine's 20:41 6:40/M
70 60 2178 Gillian King Tuscarora High School (VA) 20:43 6:41/M
71 61 528 Ashley Henneberger* Glen Allen High School 20:43 6:41/M
72 62 359 Emma Corbitt* Deep Run 20:44 6:41/M
73 63 2369 Grace Okoroafor Westfield 20:46 6:42/M
74 64 807 Brooke Crookston Lafayette 20:48 6:43/M
75 65 1435 Elizabeth Goldwater Osbourn Park 20:48 6:43/M
76 66 1690 Kate Nicholson Saint Catherine's 20:49 6:43/M
77 67 1824 Monica Lannen South Lakes 20:51 6:44/M
78 68 2363 Gillian Haderman Westfield 20:52 6:44/M
79 69 300 Emma Sims Cosby 20:52 6:44/M
80 70 361 Brianna Dolecki* Deep Run 20:52 6:44/M
81 71 2078 Katrina Junta Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:53 6:44/M
82 72 1348 Ashley Cooper Ocean Lakes 20:53 6:44/M
83 73 88 Gabriella Baltimore Bishop O'Connell 20:54 6:45/M
84 74 373 Emily Knerr* Deep Run 20:54 6:45/M
85 75 90 Briana Broccoli Bishop O'Connell 20:55 6:45/M
86 76 134 Megan Mazzatenta Broad Run 20:55 6:45/M
87 77 2174 Nicole Fitz Tuscarora High School (VA) 20:56 6:45/M
88 78 806 Serenity Chavez Lafayette 20:56 6:45/M
89 79 146 Madalyn Amos Chancellor 20:56 6:45/M
90 80 1825 Morgan LaRow South Lakes 20:56 6:45/M
91 81 147 Calista Ariel Chancellor 20:57 6:45/M
92 82 526 Rebecca Fagan * Glen Allen High School 20:57 6:45/M
93 83 1439 Carly Karalus Osbourn Park 20:57 6:45/M
94 84 1195 Sydney Blowe Menchville 20:58 6:46/M
95 85 1364 Hannah Saunders Ocean Lakes 20:58 6:46/M
96 86 805 Summer Chambers Lafayette 20:58 6:46/M
97 87 1829 Emily McGrath South Lakes 20:59 6:46/M
98 88 1194 Stephanie Arnold Menchville 21:00 6:46/M
99 89 93 Mackenzie Nihill Bishop O'Connell 21:00 6:46/M
100 90 2017 Megan Crow Tabb 21:01 6:47/M
101 91 94 Grace Pulliam Bishop O'Connell 21:01 6:47/M
102 92 39 Sarah Spinner * Atlee 21:02 6:47/M
103 93 2362 Roshni Gill Westfield 21:02 6:47/M
104 94 1822 Golden Kumi-Darfour South Lakes 21:06 6:48/M
105 95 1791 Riley Neary South County High School 21:06 6:48/M
106 96 2295 Elizabeth Seff Washington-Lee High School 21:11 6:50/M
107 97 1180 Emily Kong McLean 21:14 6:51/M
108 98 1067 Celia Wilson Maggie Walker 21:15 6:51/M
109 99 2082 Rachel Martinka Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:16 6:52/M
110 100 865 Samantha Schwers Lake Braddock 21:18 6:52/M
111 101 1787 Lindsay Malley South County High School 21:18 6:52/M
112 102 490 Hannah Royer E.C. Glass 21:19 6:53/M
113 103 1421 Hannah Causey Osbourn Park 21:19 6:53/M
114 104 1177 Mikaley Bolden McLean 21:21 6:53/M
115 105 1355 Madison Lee Ocean Lakes 21:22 6:54/M
116 106 2360 Karina Frank Westfield 21:22 6:54/M
117 (> 7) 1354 Natalie Kubicki Ocean Lakes 21:22 6:54/M
118 107 2318 Sara Belamarich Western Branch High School 21:24 6:54/M
119 108 135 Ananda Miller Broad Run 21:25 6:55/M
120 109 2358 Megan Dennis Westfield 21:26 6:55/M
121 110 1790 Katy Morgan South County High School 21:26 6:55/M
122 111 2324 Kelly Rock Western Branch High School 21:27 6:55/M
123 112 1619 Kelly Dills Riverbend High School 21:28 6:55/M
124 113 128 Stephanie Barry Broad Run 21:28 6:55/M
125 114 1792 Victoria Perez South County High School 21:30 6:56/M
126 115 1444 Hannah Naldrett Osbourn Park 21:30 6:56/M
127 116 1047 Willa King Maggie Walker 21:31 6:56/M
128 (> 7) 709 Bella Maggio James Madison 21:31 6:56/M
129 117 1062 Katie Pokorny Maggie Walker 21:31 6:56/M
130 118 1043 Lucy Grinnan Maggie Walker 21:31 6:56/M
131 119 37 Logan Shearon * Atlee 21:33 6:57/M
132 120 2086 Abigail Shoemaker Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:34 6:57/M
133 121 1201 Helen McDowell Menchville 21:34 6:57/M
134 (< 5) 1529 Taylor Holt Powhatan High School 21:34 6:57/M
135 122 20 Cornelia Brower Atlee 21:39 6:59/M
136 123 43 Mayah Valentin * Atlee 21:43 7:00/M
137 (> 7) 2354 Ameena Benselloum Westfield 21:43 7:00/M
138 124 1783 Meghan Guinee South County High School 21:43 7:00/M
139 125 535 Caroline Robelen * Glen Allen High School 21:44 7:01/M
140 126 1576 Kasey Sutryk Princess Anne High School 21:47 7:02/M
141 127 1205 Sarah Scott Menchville 21:48 7:02/M
142 128 1570 Maggie Marshall Princess Anne High School 21:49 7:02/M
143 129 133 Elizabeth Hobbs Broad Run 21:50 7:03/M
144 130 489 Maddie Rennyson E.C. Glass 21:50 7:03/M
145 131 1445 Ava Niknejad Osbourn Park 21:50 7:03/M
146 132 2322 Ashley Groesbeck Western Branch High School 21:51 7:03/M
147 133 2027 Makayla Stutzman Tabb 21:54 7:04/M
148 134 820 Emma Ager Lake Braddock 21:55 7:04/M
149 135 1581 Julia Wright Princess Anne High School 21:58 7:05/M
150 136 1621 Laura Fullmer Riverbend High School 21:58 7:05/M
151 (> 7) 87 Madeline Arendt Bishop O'Connell 21:58 7:05/M
152 137 1567 Emma Jennings Princess Anne High School 22:00 7:06/M
153 138 2092 Sherry Xie Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:02 7:06/M
154 139 1816 Erin Bidwell South Lakes 22:04 7:07/M
155 140 131 Stephanie Credno Broad Run 22:04 7:07/M
156 141 834 Kylie Finnegan Lake Braddock 22:05 7:07/M
157 142 362 Stephanie Dowdy* Deep Run 22:05 7:07/M
158 143 2019 Steffanie David Tabb 22:06 7:08/M
159 144 833 Brooke Engelbrektsson Lake Braddock 22:06 7:08/M
160 145 1632 Caitlin Rooney Riverbend High School 22:10 7:09/M
161 146 2083 Emily Moschella Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:12 7:10/M
162 147 1181 Greta Liebeler McLean 22:13 7:10/M
163 148 484 Holly Carrington E.C. Glass 22:13 7:10/M
164 149 1683 Ryan Dotter Saint Catherine's 22:15 7:11/M
165 (> 7) 1053 Josie Martin Maggie Walker 22:15 7:11/M
166 150 2296 Lucy Shoemaker Washington-Lee High School 22:16 7:11/M
167 (> 7) 33 Laney Owen Atlee 22:24 7:14/M
168 151 1623 Samantha Hix Riverbend High School 22:25 7:14/M
169 152 129 Olivia Black Broad Run 22:27 7:15/M
170 153 2177 Helen Horne Tuscarora High School (VA) 22:28 7:15/M
171 154 136 Alexis Tupman Broad Run 22:29 7:15/M
172 (> 7) 854 Sophia Murray Lake Braddock 22:30 7:15/M
173 (> 7) 130 Alexandra Corley Broad Run 22:30 7:15/M
174 155 2085 Nikita Sawant Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:31 7:16/M
175 (> 7) 2090 Nora Thompson Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:34 7:17/M
176 156 386 Michelle Swanson* Deep Run 22:37 7:18/M
177 157 149 Cate Bonner Chancellor 22:38 7:18/M
178 158 1178 Anna Duval McLean 22:38 7:18/M
179 159 1182 Sri Medicherla McLean 22:38 7:18/M
180 160 534 Bailey Psuik * Glen Allen High School 22:39 7:18/M
181 161 1183 Caitlin Pyne McLean 22:41 7:19/M
182 (> 7) 1813 Gabrielle Acosta South Lakes 22:50 7:22/M
183 162 2321 Emma Greenwood Western Branch High School 22:53 7:23/M
184 (> 7) 2182 Madelyn Lazorchak Tuscarora High School (VA) 22:54 7:23/M
185 163 291 Carly McBain Cosby 22:56 7:24/M
186 164 1684 Katie Harris Saint Catherine's 22:59 7:25/M
187 165 810 Abby Johnson Lafayette 23:00 7:25/M
188 166 1617 Kaitlyn Breeden Riverbend High School 23:07 7:27/M
189 167 1582 Taylor Wynne Princess Anne High School 23:09 7:28/M
190 168 2327 Destiny Torres Western Branch High School 23:12 7:29/M
191 169 1616 Ashley Applegate Riverbend High School 23:15 7:30/M
192 170 276 Jordan Alkins Cosby 23:20 7:32/M
193 171 159 Margo Weber Chancellor 23:24 7:33/M
194 172 539 Cameron Whitehurst * Glen Allen High School 23:24 7:33/M
195 173 160 Sophia Wischnewski Chancellor 23:26 7:34/M
196 174 1574 Clare Posey Princess Anne High School 23:29 7:35/M
197 175 487 Burke Kelleher E.C. Glass 23:34 7:36/M
198 176 2023 Emily Mewborne Tabb 23:37 7:37/M
199 (> 7) 1579 Amanda Ward Princess Anne High School 23:48 7:41/M
200 177 1200 Maya Gorton Menchville 23:51 7:42/M
201 (> 7) 1626 Alley Labossier Riverbend High School 23:56 7:43/M
202 178 150 Holly Bryant Chancellor 24:00 7:45/M
203 179 808 Kirstie Peterson Lafayette 24:00 7:45/M
204 180 158 Jade Tucker Chancellor 24:00 7:45/M
205 (> 7) 154 Kayleigh Fraber Chancellor 24:08 7:47/M
206 181 1691 Ryley Ogden Saint Catherine's 24:14 7:49/M
207 182 1193 Anne Morgan Alligood Menchville 24:17 7:50/M
208 183 527 Ashtyn Fiala * Glen Allen High School 24:35 7:56/M
209 (> 7) 2024 Samantha Schuff Tabb 24:40 7:57/M
210 (> 7) 804 Emily Beach Lafayette 24:42 7:58/M
211 184 301 Mary Sims* Cosby 25:44 8:18/M
Team Results - Varsity Girls A
James Madison Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:35:37 Average Time: 19:07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 719 Amanda Swaak 4 4 18:38 18:38 0:00
2 721 Devon Williams 5 9 18:40 37:19 0:02
3 723 Morgan Wittrock 8 17 18:52 56:12 0:13
4 718 Laura Sullivan 14 31 19:10 1:15:23 0:32
5 710 Marissa Marsh 35 66 20:14 1:35:37 1:35
6 722 Amelia Wilson 38 104 20:22 1:55:59 1:43
7 717 Catherine Stone 47 151 20:32 2:16:31 1:53
8 709 Bella Maggio More Than 7 21:31 2:38:03 2:52
Ocean Lakes Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:40:08 Average Time: 20:01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1353 Madeleine King 11 11 19:02 19:02 0:00
2 1347 Rachel Boyce 27 38 19:52 38:55 0:49
3 1357 Allison Magnant 31 69 20:00 58:55 0:57
4 1351 Erica Jackson 37 106 20:19 1:19:15 1:16
5 1348 Ashley Cooper 72 178 20:53 1:40:08 1:51
6 1364 Hannah Saunders 85 263 20:58 2:01:07 1:55
7 1355 Madison Lee 105 368 21:22 2:22:29 2:19
8 1354 Natalie Kubicki More Than 7 21:22 2:43:52 2:20
Tuscarora High School (VA) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:39:59 Average Time: 19:59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2186 Emma Wolcott 6 6 18:48 18:48 0:00
2 2185 Anna Wasko 17 23 19:15 38:04 0:26
3 2171 Ray Alnsour 46 69 20:31 58:35 1:42
4 2181 Rosemary Kostka 57 126 20:40 1:19:16 1:52
5 2178 Gillian King 60 186 20:43 1:39:59 1:54
6 2174 Nicole Fitz 77 263 20:56 2:00:55 2:07
7 2177 Helen Horne 153 416 22:28 2:23:24 3:39
8 2182 Madelyn Lazorchak More Than 7 22:54 2:46:18 4:05
Bishop O'Connell Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:42:18 Average Time: 20:27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Isabell Baltimore 23 23 19:32 19:32 0:00
2 92 Theresa Matula 39 62 20:22 39:55 0:49
3 91 Sarah Davis 48 110 20:33 1:00:28 1:00
4 88 Gabriella Baltimore 73 183 20:54 1:21:22 1:21
5 90 Briana Broccoli 75 258 20:55 1:42:18 1:23
6 93 Mackenzie Nihill 89 347 21:00 2:03:19 1:28
7 94 Grace Pulliam 91 438 21:01 2:24:20 1:29
8 87 Madeline Arendt More Than 7 21:58 2:46:19 2:26
Westfield Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:41:30 Average Time: 20:18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2361 Sara Freix 3 3 18:35 18:35 0:00
2 2370 McKinsey Smith 34 37 20:13 38:48 1:37
3 2369 Grace Okoroafor 63 100 20:46 59:35 2:11
4 2363 Gillian Haderman 68 168 20:52 1:20:27 2:16
5 2362 Roshni Gill 93 261 21:02 1:41:30 2:27
6 2360 Karina Frank 106 367 21:22 2:02:52 2:47
7 2358 Megan Dennis 109 476 21:26 2:24:19 2:50
8 2354 Ameena Benselloum More Than 7 21:43 2:46:02 3:08
Lafayette Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:42:13 Average Time: 20:26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 809 Adriana Hooks 10 10 19:02 19:02 0:00
2 811 Delaney Savedge 43 53 20:28 39:30 1:26
3 807 Brooke Crookston 64 117 20:48 1:00:18 1:46
4 806 Serenity Chavez 78 195 20:56 1:21:15 1:54
5 805 Summer Chambers 86 281 20:58 1:42:13 1:56
6 810 Abby Johnson 165 446 23:00 2:05:13 3:57
7 808 Kirstie Peterson 179 625 24:00 2:29:14 4:58
8 804 Emily Beach More Than 7 24:42 2:53:57 5:40
Atlee Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:41:17 Average Time: 20:15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 22 Caitlin Donovan * 7 7 18:51 18:51 0:00
2 17 Chloe Bavin * 15 22 19:14 38:06 0:22
3 31 Kaitlyn Mason * 51 73 20:35 58:41 1:43
4 39 Sarah Spinner * 92 165 21:02 1:19:43 2:10
5 37 Logan Shearon * 119 284 21:33 1:41:17 2:41
6 20 Cornelia Brower 122 406 21:39 2:02:56 2:47
7 43 Mayah Valentin * 123 529 21:43 2:24:40 2:51
8 33 Laney Owen More Than 7 22:24 2:47:04 3:32
Maggie Walker Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:41:43 Average Time: 20:20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1061 Khloe Pointer 13 13 19:10 19:10 0:00
2 1034 Emma Call 18 31 19:16 38:26 0:06
3 1064 Archana Shekharan 45 76 20:30 58:57 1:20
4 1067 Celia Wilson 98 174 21:15 1:20:12 2:05
5 1047 Willa King 116 290 21:31 1:41:43 2:20
6 1062 Katie Pokorny 117 407 21:31 2:03:15 2:21
7 1043 Lucy Grinnan 118 525 21:31 2:24:46 2:21
8 1053 Josie Martin More Than 7 22:15 2:47:02 3:05
E.C. Glass Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:40:54 Average Time: 20:10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Libby Davidson 1 1 18:00 18:00 0:00
2 483 Kate Carrington 20 21 19:21 37:21 1:21
3 488 Brooke Manion 40 61 20:22 57:44 2:22
4 490 Hannah Royer 102 163 21:19 1:19:03 3:19
5 489 Maddie Rennyson 130 293 21:50 1:40:54 3:50
6 484 Holly Carrington 148 441 22:13 2:03:07 4:13
7 487 Burke Kelleher 175 616 23:34 2:26:41 5:34
Osbourn Park Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:42:16 Average Time: 20:27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1430 Jillian Everly 2 2 18:34 18:34 0:00
2 1443 Helena Mulder 52 54 20:36 39:10 2:02
3 1435 Elizabeth Goldwater 65 119 20:48 59:59 2:14
4 1439 Carly Karalus 83 202 20:57 1:20:57 2:23
5 1421 Hannah Causey 103 305 21:19 1:42:16 2:44
6 1444 Hannah Naldrett 115 420 21:30 2:03:47 2:56
7 1445 Ava Niknejad 131 551 21:50 2:25:38 3:16
Deep Run Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times): 1:43:49 Average Time: 20:45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Samantha Hess* 54 54 20:37 20:37 0:00
2 389 Rachael Wesolowski 56 110 20:40 41:18 0:03
3 359 Emma Corbitt* 62 172 20:44 1:02:02 0:06
4 361 Brianna Dolecki* 70 242 20:52 1:22:55 0:15
5 373 Emily Knerr* 74 316 20:54 1:43:49 0:17
6 362 Stephanie Dowdy* 142 458 22:05 2:05:55 1:28
7 386 Michelle Swanson* 156 614 22:37 2:28:32 1:59
South Lakes Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:43:33 Average Time: 20:42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1831 Grace Obando 33 33 20:08 20:08 0:00
2 1823 Emily Landeryou 53 86 20:37 40:45 0:29
3 1824 Monica Lannen 67 153 20:51 1:01:36 0:43
4 1825 Morgan LaRow 80 233 20:56 1:22:33 0:48
5 1829 Emily McGrath 87 320 20:59 1:43:33 0:51
6 1822 Golden Kumi-Darfour 94 414 21:06 2:04:40 0:58
7 1816 Erin Bidwell 139 553 22:04 2:26:44 1:56
8 1813 Gabrielle Acosta More Than 7 22:50 2:49:35 2:42
Washington-Lee High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:42:41 Average Time: 20:32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2291 Jordan Grimaldi 21 21 19:28 19:28 0:00
2 2290 Kathryn Eng 26 47 19:45 39:13 0:16
3 2294 Laura Ramirez 30 77 19:59 59:13 0:30
4 2295 Elizabeth Seff 96 173 21:11 1:20:25 1:42
5 2296 Lucy Shoemaker 150 323 22:16 1:42:41 2:47
Tabb Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:43:11 Average Time: 20:38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2015 Lindsey Blanks 16 16 19:14 19:14 0:00
2 2016 Lauren Blanks 42 58 20:27 39:42 1:12
3 2022 Charlotte Lanier 50 108 20:34 1:00:16 1:19
4 2017 Megan Crow 90 198 21:01 1:21:17 1:46
5 2027 Makayla Stutzman 133 331 21:54 1:43:11 2:39
6 2019 Steffanie David 143 474 22:06 2:05:17 2:51
7 2023 Emily Mewborne 176 650 23:37 2:28:55 4:22
8 2024 Samantha Schuff More Than 7 24:40 2:53:35 5:25
Lake Braddock Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:43:24 Average Time: 20:40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 873 Maddy Tippet 24 24 19:39 19:39 0:00
2 847 Madeline McAvoy 32 56 20:00 39:40 0:20
3 864 Emily Schiesl 44 100 20:29 1:00:09 0:49
4 865 Samantha Schwers 100 200 21:18 1:21:28 1:38
5 820 Emma Ager 134 334 21:55 1:43:24 2:16
6 834 Kylie Finnegan 141 475 22:05 2:05:29 2:25
7 833 Brooke Engelbrektsson 144 619 22:06 2:27:36 2:27
8 854 Sophia Murray More Than 7 22:30 2:50:06 2:50
Cosby Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 1:44:33 Average Time: 20:54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Jordan Elam 29 29 19:58 19:58 0:00
2 287 Harper Henson* 36 65 20:19 40:17 0:20
3 280 Samantha Dickerson* 41 106 20:26 1:00:44 0:27
4 300 Emma Sims 69 175 20:52 1:21:37 0:53
5 291 Carly McBain 163 338 22:56 1:44:33 2:57
6 276 Jordan Alkins 170 508 23:20 2:07:54 3:21
7 301 Mary Sims* 184 692 25:44 2:33:38 5:45
South County High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 1:44:02 Average Time: 20:48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1789 Louisa McPherson 22 22 19:31 19:31 0:00
2 1795 Faith Zolper 55 77 20:38 40:09 1:06
3 1791 Riley Neary 95 172 21:06 1:01:16 1:35
4 1787 Lindsay Malley 101 273 21:18 1:22:35 1:47
5 1790 Katy Morgan 110 383 21:26 1:44:02 1:55
6 1792 Victoria Perez 114 497 21:30 2:05:32 1:58
7 1783 Meghan Guinee 124 621 21:43 2:27:16 2:12
Saint Catherine's Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:45:43 Average Time: 21:08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1692 Libby Parrish 9 9 18:57 18:57 0:00
2 1688 Izzy LeBey 59 68 20:41 39:39 1:44
3 1690 Kate Nicholson 66 134 20:49 1:00:28 1:51
4 1683 Ryan Dotter 149 283 22:15 1:22:44 3:18
5 1684 Katie Harris 164 447 22:59 1:45:43 4:01
6 1691 Ryley Ogden 181 628 24:14 2:09:57 5:16
Thomas Jefferson S&T Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:45:05 Average Time: 21:01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2089 Haley Stumvoll 19 19 19:18 19:18 0:00
2 2078 Katrina Junta 71 90 20:53 40:12 1:34
3 2082 Rachel Martinka 99 189 21:16 1:01:28 1:57
4 2086 Abigail Shoemaker 120 309 21:34 1:23:03 2:15
5 2092 Sherry Xie 138 447 22:02 1:45:05 2:43
6 2083 Emily Moschella 146 593 22:12 2:07:18 2:54
7 2085 Nikita Sawant 155 748 22:31 2:29:49 3:12
8 2090 Nora Thompson More Than 7 22:34 2:52:24 3:15
Glen Allen High School Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 477 Team Score (times): 1:46:39 Average Time: 21:19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 538 Lindsay Tyler * 49 49 20:34 20:34 0:00
2 528 Ashley Henneberger* 61 110 20:43 41:17 0:09
3 526 Rebecca Fagan * 82 192 20:57 1:02:15 0:23
4 535 Caroline Robelen * 125 317 21:44 1:23:59 1:10
5 534 Bailey Psuik * 160 477 22:39 1:46:39 2:05
6 539 Cameron Whitehurst * 172 649 23:24 2:10:04 2:50
7 527 Ashtyn Fiala * 183 832 24:35 2:34:39 4:01
McLean Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 534 Team Score (times): 1:47:20 Average Time: 21:28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1179 Kathryn Howley 28 28 19:52 19:52 0:00
2 1180 Emily Kong 97 125 21:14 41:07 1:21
3 1177 Mikaley Bolden 104 229 21:21 1:02:29 1:28
4 1181 Greta Liebeler 147 376 22:13 1:24:42 2:20
5 1178 Anna Duval 158 534 22:38 1:47:20 2:45
6 1182 Sri Medicherla 159 693 22:38 2:09:59 2:45
7 1183 Caitlin Pyne 161 854 22:41 2:32:41 2:48
Western Branch High School Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 537 Team Score (times): 1:47:17 Average Time: 21:27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2326 Amanda Thomas 25 25 19:40 19:40 0:00
2 2318 Sara Belamarich 107 132 21:24 41:05 1:43
3 2324 Kelly Rock 111 243 21:27 1:02:32 1:46
4 2322 Ashley Groesbeck 132 375 21:51 1:24:24 2:11
5 2321 Emma Greenwood 162 537 22:53 1:47:17 3:12
6 2327 Destiny Torres 168 705 23:12 2:10:29 3:31
Princess Anne High School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 538 Team Score (times): 1:46:44 Average Time: 21:20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1571 Doria Martingayle 12 12 19:07 19:07 0:00
2 1576 Kasey Sutryk 126 138 21:47 40:55 2:39
3 1570 Maggie Marshall 128 266 21:49 1:02:45 2:41
4 1581 Julia Wright 135 401 21:58 1:24:43 2:50
5 1567 Emma Jennings 137 538 22:00 1:46:44 2:52
6 1582 Taylor Wynne 167 705 23:09 2:09:53 4:01
7 1574 Clare Posey 174 879 23:29 2:33:22 4:21
8 1579 Amanda Ward More Than 7 23:48 2:57:10 4:40
Broad Run Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 566 Team Score (times): 1:47:45 Average Time: 21:33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 134 Megan Mazzatenta 76 76 20:55 20:55 0:00
2 135 Ananda Miller 108 184 21:25 42:20 0:29
3 128 Stephanie Barry 113 297 21:28 1:03:49 0:32
4 133 Elizabeth Hobbs 129 426 21:50 1:25:40 0:54
5 131 Stephanie Credno 140 566 22:04 1:47:45 1:09
6 129 Olivia Black 152 718 22:27 2:10:12 1:31
7 136 Alexis Tupman 154 872 22:29 2:32:42 1:33
8 130 Alexandra Corley More Than 7 22:30 2:55:12 1:34
Menchville Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 597 Team Score (times): 1:49:13 Average Time: 21:50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1195 Sydney Blowe 84 84 20:58 20:58 0:00
2 1194 Stephanie Arnold 88 172 21:00 41:58 0:02
3 1201 Helen McDowell 121 293 21:34 1:03:33 0:36
4 1205 Sarah Scott 127 420 21:48 1:25:21 0:50
5 1200 Maya Gorton 177 597 23:51 1:49:13 2:53
6 1193 Anne Morgan Alligood 182 779 24:17 2:13:31 3:19
Riverbend High School Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 602 Team Score (times): 1:48:45 Average Time: 21:45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1624 Kenady Horne 58 58 20:41 20:41 0:00
2 1619 Kelly Dills 112 170 21:28 42:09 0:46
3 1621 Laura Fullmer 136 306 21:58 1:04:08 1:16
4 1632 Caitlin Rooney 145 451 22:10 1:26:19 1:29
5 1623 Samantha Hix 151 602 22:25 1:48:45 1:44
6 1617 Kaitlyn Breeden 166 768 23:07 2:11:52 2:25
7 1616 Ashley Applegate 169 937 23:15 2:35:07 2:33
8 1626 Alley Labossier More Than 7 23:56 2:59:04 3:15
Chancellor Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 661 Team Score (times): 1:51:22 Average Time: 22:16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 146 Madalyn Amos 79 79 20:56 20:56 0:00
2 147 Calista Ariel 81 160 20:57 41:54 0:00
3 149 Cate Bonner 157 317 22:38 1:04:32 1:41
4 159 Margo Weber 171 488 23:24 1:27:56 2:27
5 160 Sophia Wischnewski 173 661 23:26 1:51:22 2:29
6 150 Holly Bryant 178 839 24:00 2:15:23 3:03
7 158 Jade Tucker 180 1019 24:00 2:39:24 3:04
8 154 Kayleigh Fraber More Than 7 24:08 3:03:32 3:11
Grafton High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 560 Rachel Bloxom Less Than 5 19:00 19:00 0:00
Hermitage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 655 Abby Bellows* Less Than 5 19:26 19:26 0:00
James River (Midlothian) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 758 Maggie Hudson Less Than 5 20:22 20:22 0:00
Liberty Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1012 Noel Palmer Less Than 5 20:20 20:20 0:00
Mills Godwin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1247 Sarah Goodrich* Less Than 5 19:17 19:17 0:00
Mountain View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1290 Jordan Angers Less Than 5 19:20 19:20 0:00
Powhatan High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1529 Taylor Holt Less Than 5 21:34 21:34 0:00
Rappahannock County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1606 Julia Wood Less Than 5 18:51 18:51 0:00
Trinity Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2127 Katie Bowe Less Than 5 20:01 20:01 0:00
Veritas School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2228 Morgan Lewis Less Than 5 18:37 18:37 0:00
Village Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2250 Jennifer Stephenson Less Than 5 19:09 19:09 0:00
Varsity B Boys
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2404 Ashenafi Kidanu Woodbridge 16:36 5:21/M
2 2 1207 Matthew Arnold Menchville 16:51 5:26/M
3 (< 5) 520 Alexander Haight George C. Marshall 16:58 5:28/M
4 3 1702 Joey Cuevas Saint Christopher`s 17:01 5:29/M
5 4 181 Neil Schubel Chancellor 17:03 5:30/M
6 5 1499 Grant Davis Patrick Henry (Ashland) 17:06 5:31/M
7 6 662 Devin Barnes Hermitage 17:07 5:31/M
8 7 1284 Josh Fournier Monacan High School 17:09 5:32/M
9 8 675 John Webb Highland Springs 17:15 5:34/M
10 (< 5) 1612 Gavin Jenkins Rappahannock County 17:17 5:35/M
11 9 166 Trejon Edmonds Chancellor 17:22 5:36/M
12 10 2406 Kyle Misencik Woodbridge 17:23 5:36/M
13 11 175 Aaron Naraine Chancellor 17:30 5:39/M
14 (< 5) 346 Jared Halvorsen* Cumberland High School 17:31 5:39/M
15 12 1022 Michael Griffith Liberty Christian Academy 17:33 5:40/M
16 13 1025 Derrick Moore Liberty Christian Academy 17:34 5:40/M
17 14 13 Robert Lamb Annandale 17:34 5:40/M
18 15 801 Troy Scott* L.C. Bird 17:35 5:40/M
19 16 2430 Ethan Jones York 17:37 5:41/M
20 17 1219 Terek Kirsch Menchville 17:38 5:41/M
21 18 2445 Christian Yi York 17:39 5:42/M
22 19 234 Drew McCorey Collegiate 17:40 5:42/M
23 (< 5) 522 Justin Mcfaul George C. Marshall 17:45 5:44/M
24 20 269 Boo Fullwood Colonial Forge 17:47 5:44/M
25 21 1507 James Powell Patrick Henry (Ashland) 17:50 5:45/M
26 22 1028 Nathan Pritchard Liberty Christian Academy 17:51 5:45/M
27 23 671 Brennan Johnson Highland Springs 17:51 5:45/M
28 24 236 David White Collegiate 17:56 5:47/M
29 (< 5) 523 Aiden O'Leary George C. Marshall 17:58 5:48/M
30 25 2443 Alasdair Thomson York 18:00 5:48/M
31 26 1504 Hugh McLaughlin Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:00 5:48/M
32 27 694 Joshua Munro* J.R. Tucker High School 18:01 5:49/M
33 28 1797 Michael Burns South County High School 18:01 5:49/M
34 29 2246 Victor Kontopanos Veritas School 18:01 5:49/M
35 30 1747 Ryan Balentine Smithfield 18:02 5:49/M
36 31 14 Dagim Tigabu Annandale 18:07 5:51/M
37 32 1211 Jeffrey Dunn Menchville 18:08 5:51/M
38 33 1715 Jack Workman Saint Christopher`s 18:09 5:51/M
39 34 177 Jalan Perkins Chancellor 18:11 5:52/M
40 35 1870 Corbin Holladay Spotsylvania 18:12 5:52/M
41 36 2401 Alazar Aklilu Woodbridge 18:12 5:52/M
42 37 9 Yonatan Ayele Annandale 18:12 5:52/M
43 38 642 Nathaniel Good Hanover 18:15 5:53/M
44 39 1126 Dario Armstrong Massaponax 18:16 5:54/M
45 40 15 Tyler Westfall Annandale 18:16 5:54/M
46 41 2408 Andrew Yost Woodbridge 18:17 5:54/M
47 42 693 Max Malinsky J.R. Tucker High School 18:17 5:54/M
48 43 639 Will Chesley Hanover 18:18 5:54/M
49 44 1868 James De La Rama Spotsylvania 18:18 5:54/M
50 45 670 Victory Harrison Highland Springs 18:20 5:55/M
51 46 10 Aviad El Boukri Annandale 18:20 5:55/M
52 47 229 John Diemer Collegiate 18:20 5:55/M
53 48 1026 Bryce Moore Liberty Christian Academy 18:22 5:55/M
54 49 1500 Logan Hager Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:25 5:56/M
55 50 2239 Alex Franck Veritas School 18:27 5:57/M
56 51 171 Chauncey Longman Chancellor 18:27 5:57/M
57 52 1283 James Faris Monacan High School 18:27 5:57/M
58 53 228 Adam Bowes Collegiate 18:28 5:57/M
59 54 265 Chris Amador Colonial Forge 18:28 5:57/M
60 55 643 Jonathan Hughes Hanover 18:29 5:58/M
61 56 1811 Carl Stierle South County High School 18:29 5:58/M
62 57 2405 Ivan Martinez Woodbridge 18:30 5:58/M
63 58 2063 Kevin Elliott Thomas Dale 18:31 5:58/M
64 59 2431 Liam Kempton York 18:35 6:00/M
65 60 1137 Justus Morrett Massaponax 18:35 6:00/M
66 61 648 Isaiah Mathews Hanover 18:36 6:00/M
67 62 2241 Ian Frith Veritas School 18:36 6:00/M
68 63 176 Killian O'Gorman Chancellor 18:36 6:00/M
69 64 12 Justice Kerfoot Annandale 18:40 6:01/M
70 65 1706 Zeb Gordon Saint Christopher`s 18:40 6:01/M
71 66 793 Albin Alex L.C. Bird 18:41 6:02/M
72 67 230 John Hazelton Collegiate 18:42 6:02/M
73 68 1510 Neil Simpson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:42 6:02/M
74 69 163 Brandon Bolick Chancellor 18:44 6:03/M
75 70 1871 Michael Light Spotsylvania 18:46 6:03/M
76 71 233 Peter Mahoney Collegiate 18:46 6:03/M
77 72 690 Trevor Cerone J.R. Tucker High School 18:47 6:04/M
78 73 1714 Drew Vanichkachorn Saint Christopher`s 18:47 6:04/M
79 74 2066 Elliott Reams Thomas Dale 18:47 6:04/M
80 75 1710 Charlie McCray Saint Christopher`s 18:49 6:04/M
81 76 1866 Jalen Brown Spotsylvania 18:50 6:05/M
82 77 651 Charlie Rosser Hanover 18:50 6:05/M
83 78 2403 Philippe Demartin Woodbridge 18:51 6:05/M
84 79 1285 Jared McCartt Monacan High School 18:52 6:05/M
85 80 696 Eric Sunberg* J.R. Tucker High School 18:54 6:06/M
86 81 8 Risky Alvarado Annandale 18:54 6:06/M
87 82 232 Kirby Kollmansperger Collegiate 18:54 6:06/M
88 83 1799 Austin Cooksey South County High School 18:56 6:06/M
89 84 1031 Greyson Wooldridge Liberty Christian Academy 18:57 6:07/M
90 85 1018 Andre' Deneault Liberty Christian Academy 18:57 6:07/M
91 (> 7) 170 Ryan Longman Chancellor 18:59 6:07/M
92 (< 5) 2341 Jon Porter Western Branch High School 19:00 6:08/M
93 86 1768 Noah Morris Smithfield 19:00 6:08/M
94 87 2402 Haseb Alim Woodbridge 19:01 6:08/M
95 (< 5) 521 Patrick Lynch George C. Marshall 19:01 6:08/M
96 88 1805 Brian Lopez South County High School 19:02 6:08/M
97 89 641 Michael Chin Hanover 19:02 6:08/M
98 90 653 Grant White Hanover 19:04 6:09/M
99 91 1594 Aidan Pruiksma Princess Anne High School 19:05 6:09/M
100 92 1708 Jack Jiranek Saint Christopher`s 19:07 6:10/M
101 93 2422 Ryan Born York 19:07 6:10/M
102 94 430 Andrew Avery Dinwiddie 19:08 6:10/M
103 (> 7) 11 Omar Ghoramah Annandale 19:09 6:11/M
104 95 798 Tyler Harris L.C. Bird 19:10 6:11/M
105 96 1955 Harrison Vicars Steward School 19:12 6:12/M
106 97 1503 Blake Mason Patrick Henry (Ashland) 19:15 6:13/M
107 98 1213 William Fitzgerald Menchville 19:17 6:13/M
108 (< 5) 1235 Will Howard Middlesex 19:18 6:14/M
109 (< 5) 208 Josh Wanderer Christ Chapel Academy 19:19 6:14/M
110 99 1215 Chad Hicks Menchville 19:19 6:14/M
111 100 1810 Jason Sciacca South County High School 19:21 6:15/M
112 101 2240 Robert Franck Veritas School 19:21 6:15/M
113 102 664 Thomas Creeden Hermitage 19:21 6:15/M
114 103 2234 Win Benko Veritas School 19:22 6:15/M
115 104 1019 Tres Erquiaga Liberty Christian Academy 19:25 6:16/M
116 105 796 Noah Ford L.C. Bird 19:26 6:16/M
117 106 1410 Ian Tiblin Orange County 19:26 6:16/M
118 107 2065 Patrick Murphy* Thomas Dale 19:26 6:16/M
119 108 1769 Connor Murphy Smithfield 19:27 6:16/M
120 109 270 Brandon Hickey Colonial Forge 19:28 6:17/M
121 110 1765 Sebastian Leenders Smithfield 19:29 6:17/M
122 111 2235 Nathan Brewer Veritas School 19:31 6:18/M
123 112 2317 Noah White West Point 19:32 6:18/M
124 113 1704 Peter Duke Saint Christopher`s 19:33 6:18/M
125 114 673 Caleb Meyers Highland Springs 19:35 6:19/M
126 115 2423 Benjamin Clarke York 19:35 6:19/M
127 116 1412 Luke Wilson Orange County 19:36 6:19/M
128 117 2064 Austin Feeser Thomas Dale 19:37 6:20/M
129 118 1873 Beau Pavey Spotsylvania 19:37 6:20/M
130 119 1586 Nicholas Gonzalez-OrtePrincess Anne High School 19:40 6:21/M
131 120 1800 Kyle Engelhardt South County High School 19:43 6:22/M
132 121 1875 Collin Rogers Spotsylvania 19:45 6:22/M
133 122 2068 Hunter Wood Thomas Dale 19:47 6:23/M
134 (< 5) 2332 Connor Hancock Western Branch High School 19:48 6:23/M
135 123 268 Troy Clark Colonial Forge 19:48 6:23/M
136 124 1132 Devin Hudson Massaponax 19:49 6:24/M
137 125 1588 Gustavo Marsillac Princess Anne High School 19:50 6:24/M
138 126 803 Kenny Sullivan L.C. Bird 19:51 6:24/M
139 127 667 Jacob Stern Hermitage 19:52 6:25/M
140 128 1408 Frank Mckee Orange County 19:55 6:25/M
141 129 1139 Spencer O'neill Massaponax 19:57 6:26/M
142 (< 5) 2343 Tyson Robinson Western Branch High School 19:57 6:26/M
143 130 1599 Michael Wu Princess Anne High School 19:57 6:26/M
144 131 1406 Robert Horn Orange County 19:57 6:26/M
145 132 1809 Griffin Myers South County High School 19:57 6:26/M
146 133 1513 Brendan White Patrick Henry (Ashland) 19:58 6:26/M
147 134 663 Caleb Bland Hermitage 19:59 6:27/M
148 135 695 Michael Ong* J.R. Tucker High School 19:59 6:27/M
149 136 2310 Reed Attkinson West Point 19:59 6:27/M
150 (> 7) 638 Tyler Brown Hanover 20:00 6:27/M
151 137 1144 Zach Rivers Massaponax 20:00 6:27/M
152 138 2215 Kenneth Taylor Varina 20:00 6:27/M
153 139 1773 Kirk Ring Smithfield 20:03 6:28/M
154 (> 7) 1700 Austin Cashwell Saint Christopher`s 20:05 6:29/M
155 140 433 Tyrize Claud Dinwiddie 20:06 6:29/M
156 141 1224 Ti'reak White Menchville 20:06 6:29/M
157 (> 7) 1798 Abraham Castillo South County High School 20:07 6:29/M
158 142 795 Benjamin Beddoes L.C. Bird 20:08 6:30/M
159 143 674 Henry Ross-Clunis Highland Springs 20:10 6:30/M
160 144 600 Samuel Harris Grove Christian School 20:12 6:31/M
161 145 691 Ian Christian J.R. Tucker High School 20:12 6:31/M
162 (< 5) 592 Robert Sykes Greensville County 20:13 6:31/M
163 146 1409 Conor Oelrich Orange County 20:14 6:32/M
164 (> 7) 1512 Scott Toms Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:14 6:32/M
165 (> 7) 1024 Tim McCarty Liberty Christian Academy 20:20 6:34/M
166 147 1590 Tyler Marx Princess Anne High School 20:20 6:34/M
167 148 2211 Earl Pritchett Varina 20:26 6:35/M
168 149 1342 Mark Smith Northumberland 20:29 6:36/M
169 150 1753 Colton Ferguson Smithfield 20:30 6:37/M
170 151 1344 Matthew Sprague Northumberland 20:31 6:37/M
171 152 2432 Harrison Kempton York 20:32 6:37/M
172 153 2213 Carter Roberts Varina 20:34 6:38/M
173 154 1403 Griffin Floyd Orange County 20:36 6:39/M
174 155 1867 Caleb Campbell Spotsylvania 20:39 6:40/M
175 156 1147 William Thomas Massaponax 20:39 6:40/M
176 157 1346 Auggie Swisher Northumberland 20:47 6:42/M
177 158 2207 James Cook-Henderson Varina 20:53 6:44/M
178 (> 7) 1869 Ivan Harris Spotsylvania 20:54 6:45/M
179 159 1130 Bryce Hensen Massaponax 20:55 6:45/M
180 160 1343 Lucas Smith Northumberland 20:59 6:46/M
181 161 665 Garrett Hobbs Hermitage 21:01 6:47/M
182 (< 5) 2345 Tyequis Stallins Western Branch High School 21:07 6:49/M
183 162 2061 Will Buccella Thomas Dale 21:08 6:49/M
184 163 2315 Matthew Neale West Point 21:13 6:51/M
185 (< 5) 1236 Tanner Johannsen Middlesex 21:15 6:51/M
186 (< 5) 1239 Jacob Self Middlesex 21:16 6:52/M
187 164 271 Jorge Quinones Colonial Forge 21:21 6:53/M
188 165 1282 Andrew Cole Monacan High School 21:22 6:54/M
189 (< 5) 1614 Justin Ramey Rappahannock County 21:24 6:54/M
190 166 602 Cunningham Jake Grove Christian School 21:25 6:55/M
191 (> 7) 2433 Scott King York 21:27 6:55/M
192 167 1286 Joe Montante Monacan High School 21:30 6:56/M
193 168 435 Austin Spiers Dinwiddie 21:31 6:56/M
194 169 1223 Louis Rizzi Menchville 21:38 6:59/M
195 170 669 Tyron Evans Highland Springs 21:40 6:59/M
196 (< 5) 1234 Kyle Forst Middlesex 21:46 7:01/M
197 171 1598 Matthew Wright Princess Anne High School 21:47 7:02/M
198 172 2212 Jordan Pritchett Varina 21:52 7:03/M
199 173 2249 Mitch Young Veritas School 21:52 7:03/M
200 174 1414 Jacob Woodson Orange County 21:59 7:05/M
201 175 2210 Mario Griner Varina 22:06 7:08/M
202 176 436 Alex Teutsch Dinwiddie 22:13 7:10/M
203 177 1339 Patrick McKenney Northumberland 22:13 7:10/M
204 178 1587 David Graves Princess Anne High School 22:13 7:10/M
205 179 794 Benjamin Allen L.C. Bird 22:17 7:11/M
206 (> 7) 800 Benjamin Pegram L.C. Bird 22:20 7:12/M
207 180 1943 Doug Kiester Steward School 22:22 7:13/M
208 181 431 Michael Beekwilder Dinwiddie 22:25 7:14/M
209 182 1950 Will Renner Steward School 22:29 7:15/M
210 (< 5) 1610 Jake Demory Rappahannock County 22:32 7:16/M
211 183 692 Hugh Chung J.R. Tucker High School 22:49 7:22/M
212 184 1340 Denzel Mitchell Northumberland 23:16 7:30/M
213 185 611 Christian Slocomb Grove Christian School 23:19 7:31/M
214 186 1947 Walker Poling Steward School 23:20 7:32/M
215 187 1940 Matthew Bice Steward School 23:51 7:42/M
216 188 672 Ethan Mack Highland Springs 23:52 7:42/M
217 189 1944 Ryan Leopold Steward School 23:58 7:44/M
218 (> 7) 1592 Carter Olson Princess Anne High School 24:29 7:54/M
219 190 1951 Kyle Sims Steward School 24:31 7:55/M
220 191 606 Nico Lloyd Grove Christian School 24:43 7:58/M
221 192 2313 Alex Carmichael West Point 24:46 7:59/M
222 193 2314 Antonio Greene West Point 24:49 8:00/M
223 194 2312 Tyler Britt West Point 24:50 8:01/M
224 195 2311 Marshall Blanchard West Point 24:51 8:01/M
225 196 605 Marc Lloyd Grove Christian School 25:10 8:07/M
226 197 1287 Dylan Schork Monacan High School 25:27 8:13/M
227 198 607 Jeremiah Mathew Grove Christian School 26:08 8:26/M
228 (< 5) 204 Nicholas Maksimowicz Christ Chapel Academy 26:41 8:36/M
229 (> 7) 1945 Avery Maestrello Steward School 29:17 9:27/M
230 199 612 Foster Thompson Grove Christian School 32:24 10:27/M
Detail Team Results - Varsity B Boys
Chancellor Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:28:35 Average Time: 17:43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 181 Neil Schubel 4 4 17:03 17:03 0:00
2 166 Trejon Edmonds 9 13 17:22 34:26 0:18
3 175 Aaron Naraine 11 24 17:30 51:56 0:26
4 177 Jalan Perkins 34 58 18:11 1:10:08 1:07
5 171 Chauncey Longman 51 109 18:27 1:28:35 1:23
6 176 Killian O'Gorman 63 172 18:36 1:47:12 1:32
7 163 Brandon Bolick 69 241 18:44 2:05:56 1:40
8 170 Ryan Longman More Than 7 18:59 2:24:56 1:56
Woodbridge Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:28:59 Average Time: 17:47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2404 Ashenafi Kidanu 1 1 16:36 16:36 0:00
2 2406 Kyle Misencik 10 11 17:23 33:59 0:46
3 2401 Alazar Aklilu 36 47 18:12 52:11 1:36
4 2408 Andrew Yost 41 88 18:17 1:10:28 1:40
5 2405 Ivan Martinez 57 145 18:30 1:28:59 1:54
6 2403 Philippe Demartin 78 223 18:51 1:47:51 2:15
7 2402 Haseb Alim 87 310 19:01 2:06:52 2:24
Annandale Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:30:31 Average Time: 18:06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 13 Robert Lamb 14 14 17:34 17:34 0:00
2 14 Dagim Tigabu 31 45 18:07 35:41 0:32
3 9 Yonatan Ayele 37 82 18:12 53:54 0:37
4 15 Tyler Westfall 40 122 18:16 1:12:11 0:42
5 10 Aviad El Boukri 46 168 18:20 1:30:31 0:45
6 12 Justice Kerfoot 64 232 18:40 1:49:12 1:05
7 8 Risky Alvarado 81 313 18:54 2:08:06 1:19
8 11 Omar Ghoramah More Than 7 19:09 2:27:15 1:34
Patrick Henry (Ashland) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:30:05 Average Time: 18:01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1499 Grant Davis 5 5 17:06 17:06 0:00
2 1507 James Powell 21 26 17:50 34:57 0:43
3 1504 Hugh McLaughlin 26 52 18:00 52:57 0:53
4 1500 Logan Hager 49 101 18:25 1:11:23 1:18
5 1510 Neil Simpson 68 169 18:42 1:30:05 1:35
6 1503 Blake Mason 97 266 19:15 1:49:21 2:08
7 1513 Brendan White 133 399 19:58 2:09:19 2:51
8 1512 Scott Toms More Than 7 20:14 2:29:33 3:07
Liberty Christian Academy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:30:19 Average Time: 18:03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1022 Michael Griffith 12 12 17:33 17:33 0:00
2 1025 Derrick Moore 13 25 17:34 35:07 0:00
3 1028 Nathan Pritchard 22 47 17:51 52:58 0:17
4 1026 Bryce Moore 48 95 18:22 1:11:21 0:49
5 1031 Greyson Wooldridge 84 179 18:57 1:30:19 1:24
6 1018 Andre' Deneault 85 264 18:57 1:49:16 1:24
7 1019 Tres Erquiaga 104 368 19:25 2:08:42 1:52
8 1024 Tim McCarty More Than 7 20:20 2:29:03 2:47
Collegiate Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:31:08 Average Time: 18:13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 234 Drew McCorey 19 19 17:40 17:40 0:00
2 236 David White 24 43 17:56 35:37 0:16
3 229 John Diemer 47 90 18:20 53:57 0:40
4 228 Adam Bowes 53 143 18:28 1:12:25 0:47
5 230 John Hazelton 67 210 18:42 1:31:08 1:01
6 233 Peter Mahoney 71 281 18:46 1:49:54 1:06
7 232 Kirby Kollmansperger 82 363 18:54 2:08:48 1:14
York Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:30:59 Average Time: 18:11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2430 Ethan Jones 16 16 17:37 17:37 0:00
2 2445 Christian Yi 18 34 17:39 35:16 0:01
3 2443 Alasdair Thomson 25 59 18:00 53:16 0:22
4 2431 Liam Kempton 59 118 18:35 1:11:52 0:57
5 2422 Ryan Born 93 211 19:07 1:30:59 1:29
6 2423 Benjamin Clarke 115 326 19:35 1:50:34 1:57
7 2432 Harrison Kempton 152 478 20:32 2:11:07 2:55
8 2433 Scott King More Than 7 21:27 2:32:34 3:49
Menchville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:31:15 Average Time: 18:15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1207 Matthew Arnold 2 2 16:51 16:51 0:00
2 1219 Terek Kirsch 17 19 17:38 34:29 0:46
3 1211 Jeffrey Dunn 32 51 18:08 52:38 1:17
4 1213 William Fitzgerald 98 149 19:17 1:11:55 2:25
5 1215 Chad Hicks 99 248 19:19 1:31:15 2:28
6 1224 Ti'reak White 141 389 20:06 1:51:21 3:14
7 1223 Louis Rizzi 169 558 21:38 2:13:00 4:46
Saint Christopher`s Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:31:27 Average Time: 18:17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1702 Joey Cuevas 3 3 17:01 17:01 0:00
2 1715 Jack Workman 33 36 18:09 35:10 1:07
3 1706 Zeb Gordon 65 101 18:40 53:50 1:38
4 1714 Drew Vanichkachorn 73 174 18:47 1:12:38 1:45
5 1710 Charlie McCray 75 249 18:49 1:31:27 1:47
6 1708 Jack Jiranek 92 341 19:07 1:50:34 2:05
7 1704 Peter Duke 113 454 19:33 2:10:07 2:31
8 1700 Austin Cashwell More Than 7 20:05 2:30:12 3:03
Hanover Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:32:30 Average Time: 18:30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 642 Nathaniel Good 38 38 18:15 18:15 0:00
2 639 Will Chesley 43 81 18:18 36:34 0:03
3 643 Jonathan Hughes 55 136 18:29 55:03 0:13
4 648 Isaiah Mathews 61 197 18:36 1:13:39 0:20
5 651 Charlie Rosser 77 274 18:50 1:32:30 0:35
6 641 Michael Chin 89 363 19:02 1:51:32 0:47
7 653 Grant White 90 453 19:04 2:10:37 0:49
8 638 Tyler Brown More Than 7 20:00 2:30:37 1:44
Highland Springs Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:33:13 Average Time: 18:38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 John Webb 8 8 17:15 17:15 0:00
2 671 Brennan Johnson 23 31 17:51 35:06 0:35
3 670 Victory Harrison 45 76 18:20 53:27 1:04
4 673 Caleb Meyers 114 190 19:35 1:13:02 2:19
5 674 Henry Ross-Clunis 143 333 20:10 1:33:13 2:55
6 669 Tyron Evans 170 503 21:40 1:54:53 4:24
7 672 Ethan Mack 188 691 23:52 2:18:45 6:36
Spotsylvania Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:33:45 Average Time: 18:45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1870 Corbin Holladay 35 35 18:12 18:12 0:00
2 1868 James De La Rama 44 79 18:18 36:31 0:06
3 1871 Michael Light 70 149 18:46 55:17 0:33
4 1866 Jalen Brown 76 225 18:50 1:14:07 0:37
5 1873 Beau Pavey 118 343 19:37 1:33:45 1:25
6 1875 Collin Rogers 121 464 19:45 1:53:31 1:33
7 1867 Caleb Campbell 155 619 20:39 2:14:10 2:26
8 1869 Ivan Harris More Than 7 20:54 2:35:04 2:42
Veritas School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:33:49 Average Time: 18:45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2246 Victor Kontopanos 29 29 18:01 18:01 0:00
2 2239 Alex Franck 50 79 18:27 36:29 0:25
3 2241 Ian Frith 62 141 18:36 55:06 0:34
4 2240 Robert Franck 101 242 19:21 1:14:27 1:19
5 2234 Win Benko 103 345 19:22 1:33:49 1:20
6 2235 Nathan Brewer 111 456 19:31 1:53:20 1:29
7 2249 Mitch Young 173 629 21:52 2:15:13 3:50
South County High School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:33:50 Average Time: 18:46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1797 Michael Burns 28 28 18:01 18:01 0:00
2 1811 Carl Stierle 56 84 18:29 36:31 0:27
3 1799 Austin Cooksey 83 167 18:56 55:27 0:54
4 1805 Brian Lopez 88 255 19:02 1:14:29 1:00
5 1810 Jason Sciacca 100 355 19:21 1:33:50 1:19
6 1800 Kyle Engelhardt 120 475 19:43 1:53:33 1:41
7 1809 Griffin Myers 132 607 19:57 2:13:31 1:56
8 1798 Abraham Castillo More Than 7 20:07 2:33:39 2:05
J.R. Tucker High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 1:34:00 Average Time: 18:48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 694 Joshua Munro* 27 27 18:01 18:01 0:00
2 693 Max Malinsky 42 69 18:17 36:19 0:16
3 690 Trevor Cerone 72 141 18:47 55:06 0:45
4 696 Eric Sunberg* 80 221 18:54 1:14:00 0:52
5 695 Michael Ong* 135 356 19:59 1:34:00 1:57
6 691 Ian Christian 145 501 20:12 1:54:13 2:11
7 692 Hugh Chung 183 684 22:49 2:17:02 4:47
L.C. Bird Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 407 Team Score (times): 1:34:45 Average Time: 18:57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 801 Troy Scott* 15 15 17:35 17:35 0:00
2 793 Albin Alex 66 81 18:41 36:16 1:05
3 798 Tyler Harris 95 176 19:10 55:27 1:35
4 796 Noah Ford 105 281 19:26 1:14:53 1:50
5 803 Kenny Sullivan 126 407 19:51 1:34:45 2:16
6 795 Benjamin Beddoes 142 549 20:08 1:54:53 2:32
7 794 Benjamin Allen 179 728 22:17 2:17:11 4:42
8 800 Benjamin Pegram More Than 7 22:20 2:39:31 4:45
Colonial Forge Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 470 Team Score (times): 1:36:54 Average Time: 19:22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 269 Boo Fullwood 20 20 17:47 17:47 0:00
2 265 Chris Amador 54 74 18:28 36:15 0:40
3 270 Brandon Hickey 109 183 19:28 55:44 1:41
4 268 Troy Clark 123 306 19:48 1:15:32 2:00
5 271 Jorge Quinones 164 470 21:21 1:36:54 3:33
Monacan High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 470 Team Score (times): 1:37:22 Average Time: 19:28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1284 Josh Fournier 7 7 17:09 17:09 0:00
2 1283 James Faris 52 59 18:27 35:37 1:17
3 1285 Jared McCartt 79 138 18:52 54:30 1:42
4 1282 Andrew Cole 165 303 21:22 1:15:52 4:12
5 1286 Joe Montante 167 470 21:30 1:37:22 4:20
6 1287 Dylan Schork 197 667 25:27 2:02:50 8:17
Smithfield Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 473 Team Score (times): 1:36:04 Average Time: 19:12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1747 Ryan Balentine 30 30 18:02 18:02 0:00
2 1768 Noah Morris 86 116 19:00 37:03 0:58
3 1769 Connor Murphy 108 224 19:27 56:31 1:24
4 1765 Sebastian Leenders 110 334 19:29 1:16:01 1:26
5 1773 Kirk Ring 139 473 20:03 1:36:04 2:00
6 1753 Colton Ferguson 150 623 20:30 1:56:34 2:27
Thomas Dale Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:36:10 Average Time: 19:14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2063 Kevin Elliott 58 58 18:31 18:31 0:00
2 2066 Elliott Reams 74 132 18:47 37:18 0:16
3 2065 Patrick Murphy* 107 239 19:26 56:45 0:55
4 2064 Austin Feeser 117 356 19:37 1:16:23 1:06
5 2068 Hunter Wood 122 478 19:47 1:36:10 1:16
6 2061 Will Buccella 162 640 21:08 1:57:19 2:36
Massaponax Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 1:36:39 Average Time: 19:19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1126 Dario Armstrong 39 39 18:16 18:16 0:00
2 1137 Justus Morrett 60 99 18:35 36:51 0:18
3 1132 Devin Hudson 124 223 19:49 56:40 1:32
4 1139 Spencer O'neill 129 352 19:57 1:16:38 1:40
5 1144 Zach Rivers 137 489 20:00 1:36:39 1:44
6 1147 William Thomas 156 645 20:39 1:57:18 2:22
7 1130 Bryce Hensen 159 804 20:55 2:18:13 2:38
Hermitage Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 530 Team Score (times): 1:37:22 Average Time: 19:28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 662 Devin Barnes 6 6 17:07 17:07 0:00
2 664 Thomas Creeden 102 108 19:21 36:29 2:13
3 667 Jacob Stern 127 235 19:52 56:21 2:44
4 663 Caleb Bland 134 369 19:59 1:16:21 2:51
5 665 Garrett Hobbs 161 530 21:01 1:37:22 3:53
Princess Anne High School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 612 Team Score (times): 1:38:55 Average Time: 19:47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1594 Aidan Pruiksma 91 91 19:05 19:05 0:00
2 1586 Nicholas Gonzalez-Orteg 119 210 19:40 38:45 0:35
3 1588 Gustavo Marsillac 125 335 19:50 58:36 0:45
4 1599 Michael Wu 130 465 19:57 1:18:34 0:52
5 1590 Tyler Marx 147 612 20:20 1:38:55 1:15
6 1598 Matthew Wright 171 783 21:47 2:00:42 2:41
7 1587 David Graves 178 961 22:13 2:22:56 3:08
8 1592 Carter Olson More Than 7 24:29 2:47:26 5:24
Orange County Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 627 Team Score (times): 1:39:10 Average Time: 19:50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1410 Ian Tiblin 106 106 19:26 19:26 0:00
2 1412 Luke Wilson 116 222 19:36 39:03 0:10
3 1408 Frank Mckee 128 350 19:55 58:58 0:28
4 1406 Robert Horn 131 481 19:57 1:18:56 0:31
5 1409 Conor Oelrich 146 627 20:14 1:39:10 0:47
6 1403 Griffin Floyd 154 781 20:36 1:59:46 1:09
7 1414 Jacob Woodson 174 955 21:59 2:21:46 2:33
Dinwiddie Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 759 Team Score (times): 1:45:25 Average Time: 21:05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 430 Andrew Avery 94 94 19:08 19:08 0:00
2 433 Tyrize Claud 140 234 20:06 39:14 0:57
3 435 Austin Spiers 168 402 21:31 1:00:46 2:23
4 436 Alex Teutsch 176 578 22:13 1:22:59 3:04
5 431 Michael Beekwilder 181 759 22:25 1:45:25 3:17
Varina Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 769 Team Score (times): 1:43:46 Average Time: 20:45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2215 Kenneth Taylor 138 138 20:00 20:00 0:00
2 2211 Earl Pritchett 148 286 20:26 40:26 0:25
3 2213 Carter Roberts 153 439 20:34 1:01:01 0:33
4 2207 James Cook-Henderson 158 597 20:53 1:21:54 0:52
5 2212 Jordan Pritchett 172 769 21:52 1:43:46 1:51
6 2210 Mario Griner 175 944 22:06 2:05:53 2:05
Northumberland Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 794 Team Score (times): 1:45:02 Average Time: 21:00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1342 Mark Smith 149 149 20:29 20:29 0:00
2 1344 Matthew Sprague 151 300 20:31 41:01 0:02
3 1346 Auggie Swisher 157 457 20:47 1:01:48 0:18
4 1343 Lucas Smith 160 617 20:59 1:22:48 0:30
5 1339 Patrick McKenney 177 794 22:13 1:45:02 1:44
6 1340 Denzel Mitchell 184 978 23:16 2:08:18 2:47
West Point Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 796 Team Score (times): 1:50:21 Average Time: 22:04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2317 Noah White 112 112 19:32 19:32 0:00
2 2310 Reed Attkinson 136 248 19:59 39:32 0:27
3 2315 Matthew Neale 163 411 21:13 1:00:45 1:40
4 2313 Alex Carmichael 192 603 24:46 1:25:31 5:13
5 2314 Antonio Greene 193 796 24:49 1:50:21 5:17
6 2312 Tyler Britt 194 990 24:50 2:15:11 5:18
7 2311 Marshall Blanchard 195 1185 24:51 2:40:03 5:19
Steward School Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 831 Team Score (times): 1:51:17 Average Time: 22:15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1955 Harrison Vicars 96 96 19:12 19:12 0:00
2 1943 Doug Kiester 180 276 22:22 41:35 3:10
3 1950 Will Renner 182 458 22:29 1:04:04 3:16
4 1947 Walker Poling 186 644 23:20 1:27:25 4:08
5 1940 Matthew Bice 187 831 23:51 1:51:17 4:39
6 1944 Ryan Leopold 189 1020 23:58 2:15:15 4:46
7 1951 Kyle Sims 190 1210 24:31 2:39:47 5:19
8 1945 Avery Maestrello More Than 7 29:17 3:09:04 10:05
Grove Christian School Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 882 Team Score (times): 1:54:51 Average Time: 22:58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 600 Samuel Harris 144 144 20:12 20:12 0:00
2 602 Cunningham Jake 166 310 21:25 41:38 1:12
3 611 Christian Slocomb 185 495 23:19 1:04:57 3:06
4 606 Nico Lloyd 191 686 24:43 1:29:41 4:30
5 605 Marc Lloyd 196 882 25:10 1:54:51 4:57
6 607 Jeremiah Mathew 198 1080 26:08 2:20:59 5:55
7 612 Foster Thompson 199 1279 32:24 2:53:24 12:11
Christ Chapel Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Josh Wanderer Less Than 5 19:19 19:19 0:00
2 204 Nicholas Maksimowicz Less Than 5 26:41 46:00 7:22
Cumberland High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 346 Jared Halvorsen* Less Than 5 17:31 17:31 0:00
George C. Marshall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 520 Alexander Haight Less Than 5 16:58 16:58 0:00
2 522 Justin Mcfaul Less Than 5 17:45 34:43 0:46
3 523 Aiden O'Leary Less Than 5 17:58 52:42 1:00
4 521 Patrick Lynch Less Than 5 19:01 1:11:44 2:03
Greensville County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 592 Robert Sykes Less Than 5 20:13 20:13 0:00
Middlesex Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1235 Will Howard Less Than 5 19:18 19:18 0:00
2 1236 Tanner Johannsen Less Than 5 21:15 40:34 1:57
3 1239 Jacob Self Less Than 5 21:16 1:01:50 1:58
4 1234 Kyle Forst Less Than 5 21:46 1:23:37 2:28
Rappahannock County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1612 Gavin Jenkins Less Than 5 17:17 17:17 0:00
2 1614 Justin Ramey Less Than 5 21:24 38:41 4:06
3 1610 Jake Demory Less Than 5 22:32 1:01:14 5:15
Western Branch High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2341 Jon Porter Less Than 5 19:00 19:00 0:00
2 2332 Connor Hancock Less Than 5 19:48 38:48 0:47
3 2343 Tyson Robinson Less Than 5 19:57 58:46 0:56
4 2345 Tyequis Stallins Less Than 5 21:07 1:19:53 2:07
Varsity B Girls
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 939 Kayla Fisher Landstown High School 19:23 6:15/M
2 1 1905 Bridget Abbatiello Stafford High School 19:58 6:26/M
3 (< 5) 1600 Emily Allen Rappahannock County 20:07 6:29/M
4 2 1525 Lindsey Fanz Powhatan High School 20:19 6:33/M
5 3 2278 Miriam Buscher Warhill 20:25 6:35/M
6 4 335 Gracen Samuel Cox 20:33 6:38/M
7 5 563 Brianna Drew Grassfield 20:38 6:39/M
8 6 2281 Hannah Hrncir Warhill 20:41 6:40/M
9 7 2398 Khalilah Hamer Woodbridge 20:44 6:41/M
10 8 2255 Jessica Lee W.T. Woodson 20:51 6:44/M
11 9 778 Taylor Jones Kellam 20:56 6:45/M
12 (< 5) 519 Jenna Robbins George C. Marshall 20:56 6:45/M
13 10 2253 Grace Eidson W.T. Woodson 21:00 6:46/M
14 11 2400 Elise Rasmussen Woodbridge 21:02 6:47/M
15 12 761 Claire McClintick James River (Midlothian) 21:03 6:47/M
16 13 1124 Jenna Williams Massaponax 21:04 6:48/M
17 14 215 Caroline Goggins Collegiate 21:07 6:49/M
18 15 1912 Alexa Putka Stafford High School 21:08 6:49/M
19 16 2256 Katherine Lobeda W.T. Woodson 21:10 6:50/M
20 17 621 Mattison Grant Hanover 21:11 6:50/M
21 (< 5) 518 Layan Qasem George C. Marshall 21:13 6:51/M
22 18 1246 Maria Gergoudis* Mills Godwin 21:19 6:53/M
23 19 1915 Jillian Weisbeck Stafford High School 21:21 6:53/M
24 20 1488 Ashli Cole Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:23 6:54/M
25 21 2393 Hannah Bergmann Woodbridge 21:23 6:54/M
26 22 1120 Danielle Martinez Massaponax 21:23 6:54/M
27 23 957 Maggie Morgan* Lee-Davis 21:25 6:55/M
28 24 779 Eileen Vedder Kellam 21:26 6:55/M
29 25 443 Anna Gilliam* Douglas Freeman 21:27 6:55/M
30 26 102 Allison Brennan Briar Woods 21:31 6:56/M
31 27 1017 Shelly Zimmerman Liberty Christian Academy 21:32 6:57/M
32 28 616 Allison Burns* Hanover 21:32 6:57/M
33 29 444 Brenna Gilman Douglas Freeman 21:33 6:57/M
34 30 1396 Caroline Marquis Orange County 21:35 6:58/M
35 31 2416 Hannah Marcella York 21:35 6:58/M
36 32 956 Lauren Lewis* Lee-Davis 21:41 7:00/M
37 33 2414 Aysha Kellicker York 21:42 7:00/M
38 34 2058 Madalyn Roseberry Thomas Dale 21:43 7:00/M
39 35 2260 Elaina Rahaman W.T. Woodson 21:44 7:01/M
40 (< 5) 1334 Rain Eguiguren Northumberland 21:45 7:01/M
41 36 2277 Jordan Barker Warhill 21:45 7:01/M
42 37 2055 Allison Jeter Thomas Dale 21:48 7:02/M
43 38 1395 Helen Gilliam Orange County 21:49 7:02/M
44 39 2259 Ansley Pfeiffer W.T. Woodson 21:50 7:03/M
45 40 2129 Katie Cantone Trinity Episcopal School 21:52 7:03/M
46 41 446 Mia Girardi Douglas Freeman 21:53 7:04/M
47 (< 5) 517 Jade James George C. Marshall 21:54 7:04/M
48 42 780 Emily Williams Kellam 21:54 7:04/M
49 43 1911 Abbey Ouellette Stafford High School 21:57 7:05/M
50 44 968 Brittany Young* Lee-Davis 21:58 7:05/M
51 (< 5) 1304 Julia Squillante Mountain View 22:00 7:06/M
52 45 261 Allison Taylor Colonial Forge 22:09 7:09/M
53 46 2059 Natalie Shifflett Thomas Dale 22:09 7:09/M
54 47 2060 Morgan Waddill Thomas Dale 22:09 7:09/M
55 (< 5) 1227 Michaela Chowning Middlesex 22:11 7:09/M
56 48 225 Sarah Whitaker Collegiate 22:11 7:09/M
57 49 219 Kate Partlow Collegiate 22:12 7:10/M
58 50 2254 Kate Felsberg W.T. Woodson 22:13 7:10/M
59 51 2399 Diana Hernandez Woodbridge 22:16 7:11/M
60 52 656 Haley Berkeley Hermitage 22:17 7:11/M
61 53 1249 Najwa Labban Mills Godwin 22:19 7:12/M
62 54 659 Maya Saunders Hermitage 22:20 7:12/M
63 55 2057 Hannah Kvasnicka* Thomas Dale 22:21 7:13/M
64 56 260 Sydney Stoker Colonial Forge 22:22 7:13/M
65 57 2410 Alyssa Costello York 22:24 7:14/M
66 58 2218 Caroline Coggins Veritas School 22:25 7:14/M
67 59 1008 Emily Hill Liberty Christian Academy 22:26 7:14/M
68 (< 5) 1300 Ashley Pearson Mountain View 22:27 7:15/M
69 60 2261 Erin Robinson W.T. Woodson 22:29 7:15/M
70 61 441 Nellie Calkins* Douglas Freeman 22:30 7:15/M
71 62 1116 Madison Failor Massaponax 22:31 7:16/M
72 63 1013 Hannah Quigg Liberty Christian Academy 22:33 7:16/M
73 (< 5) 941 Anna Lott Landstown High School 22:33 7:16/M
74 64 105 Cassie Heck Briar Woods 22:40 7:19/M
75 65 2133 Laurel Goodpasture Trinity Episcopal School 22:43 7:20/M
76 66 657 Jasmin Buster Hermitage 22:43 7:20/M
77 67 567 Brianna Wright Grassfield 22:44 7:20/M
78 68 241 Leah Brodie Colonial Forge 22:45 7:20/M
79 69 565 Lauren Rodriguez Grassfield 22:47 7:21/M
80 70 1514 Kaitlin Adams Powhatan High School 22:48 7:21/M
81 71 213 Clara Davis Collegiate 22:49 7:22/M
82 72 221 Cindy Spratley Collegiate 22:50 7:22/M
83 73 216 Annie Mahoney Collegiate 22:50 7:22/M
84 74 1533 Megan Remillard Powhatan High School 22:52 7:23/M
85 75 2395 Mackenzie Cocherell Woodbridge 22:52 7:23/M
86 76 618 Courtney Chenault* Hanover 22:52 7:23/M
87 77 1493 Makayla Peterson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:54 7:23/M
88 78 658 Emily Jones Hermitage 22:54 7:23/M
89 79 776 Caroline Harmon Kellam 22:57 7:24/M
90 80 2417 Lori Prieto York 22:58 7:25/M
91 81 775 Celia Cappello Kellam 23:00 7:25/M
92 82 2142 Lexie Tunnell Trinity Episcopal School 23:02 7:26/M
93 (< 5) 1605 Kayla McGhee Rappahannock County 23:02 7:26/M
94 83 964 Lauren Schrecengost Lee-Davis 23:03 7:26/M
95 84 104 Lilly Gamble Briar Woods 23:03 7:26/M
96 85 1521 Anna Christovich Powhatan High School 23:05 7:27/M
97 86 210 Catherine Alexander Collegiate 23:08 7:28/M
98 (< 5) 1740 Hannah Rogers Smithfield 23:13 7:29/M
99 (< 5) 1229 Marisol Lujan Middlesex 23:13 7:29/M
100 87 1400 Brittney Timmons Orange County 23:14 7:30/M
101 88 950 Whitney Anderson Lee-Davis 23:16 7:30/M
102 89 625 Laurel Kalinowski Hanover 23:18 7:31/M
103 90 2226 Sophia Kerns Veritas School 23:20 7:32/M
104 91 252 Jeanette Hill Colonial Forge 23:22 7:32/M
105 92 5 Yenifer Osorio Lazaro Annandale 23:23 7:33/M
106 93 2132 Kia Garrett Trinity Episcopal School 23:23 7:33/M
107 94 2131 Sydney Dobzyniak Trinity Episcopal School 23:25 7:33/M
108 95 757 Jazmin Hicks James River (Midlothian) 23:25 7:33/M
109 (< 5) 1938 Summer Owens Steward School 23:26 7:34/M
110 96 332 Lauren McGovern Cox 23:27 7:34/M
111 (< 5) 1937 Ashley McCreary Steward School 23:27 7:34/M
112 97 2397 Caroline Finken Woodbridge 23:28 7:34/M
113 98 959 Megan Paul* Lee-Davis 23:28 7:34/M
114 99 967 Kelsey Young Lee-Davis 23:28 7:34/M
115 100 251 Tori Hargis Colonial Forge 23:33 7:36/M
116 101 2130 Grace DiLoretto Trinity Episcopal School 23:36 7:37/M
117 102 255 Nicole Meservey Colonial Forge 23:38 7:37/M
118 103 1250 Nayla Labban Mills Godwin 23:38 7:37/M
119 104 1401 Shannon Woods Orange County 23:39 7:38/M
120 105 1010 Jami Maule Liberty Christian Academy 23:40 7:38/M
121 106 247 Hannah Feeken Colonial Forge 23:48 7:41/M
122 (> 7) 239 Emily Bertrand Colonial Forge 23:48 7:41/M
123 (< 5) 1293 Erika Hastings Mountain View 23:51 7:42/M
124 107 774 Abigail Bock Kellam 23:53 7:42/M
125 108 562 Alina Creamer Grassfield 23:54 7:43/M
126 109 452 Hannah Yazdgerdi* Douglas Freeman 23:54 7:43/M
127 110 566 Maia Tatum Grassfield 23:55 7:43/M
128 (< 5) 1745 Emily Wilda Smithfield 23:58 7:44/M
129 111 1009 Allyson Mattoon Liberty Christian Academy 24:02 7:45/M
130 112 451 Megan Pellei Douglas Freeman 24:04 7:46/M
131 113 331 Chaliah Kerr Cox 24:04 7:46/M
132 (> 7) 223 Emily Stallings Collegiate 24:04 7:46/M
133 114 333 Emily Preti Cox 24:05 7:46/M
134 115 561 Haley Brown Grassfield 24:06 7:46/M
135 116 1242 Madi Bird* Mills Godwin 24:09 7:47/M
136 117 1243 Madison Bradley Mills Godwin 24:10 7:48/M
137 118 564 Gabrielle Motsko Grassfield 24:10 7:48/M
138 119 630 Sarah Owen* Hanover 24:11 7:48/M
139 (< 5) 792 Kristy White* L.C. Bird 24:11 7:48/M
140 120 754 Hannah Baly James River (Midlothian) 24:11 7:48/M
141 121 2280 Sianna Ferguson Warhill 24:14 7:49/M
142 122 2279 Lauren Dansereau Warhill 24:15 7:49/M
143 123 1252 Lilly Wein Mills Godwin 24:17 7:50/M
144 124 2053 Holland Chisholm Thomas Dale 24:18 7:50/M
145 125 777 Katherine Hughes Kellam 24:19 7:51/M
146 126 106 Madison Howard Briar Woods 24:19 7:51/M
147 127 2056 Caroline Johnson Thomas Dale 24:21 7:51/M
148 128 628 Lani LeStourgeon Hanover 24:25 7:53/M
149 129 636 Kacie Wilton Hanover 24:25 7:53/M
150 130 1014 Riley Rice Liberty Christian Academy 24:26 7:53/M
151 131 1496 Alayna Richardson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 24:26 7:53/M
152 132 2140 Julia Placide Trinity Episcopal School 24:28 7:54/M
153 133 6 Emily Pope Annandale 24:30 7:54/M
154 134 755 Christina Dominguez James River (Midlothian) 24:30 7:54/M
155 135 1492 Rachel Mackay Patrick Henry (Ashland) 24:31 7:55/M
156 136 1527 Clare Gerow Powhatan High School 24:32 7:55/M
157 137 2409 Sarah Benothame York 24:33 7:55/M
158 138 762 Grace Ray James River (Midlothian) 24:34 7:55/M
159 (< 5) 1276 Macie McCord Monacan High School 24:34 7:55/M
160 139 1011 Kaylie Meeks Liberty Christian Academy 24:36 7:56/M
161 140 1 Soriya de Lopez Annandale 24:39 7:57/M
162 141 1882 Mallory McNelis St. Gertrude 24:40 7:57/M
163 142 677 Emily Beres* J.R. Tucker High School 24:41 7:58/M
164 143 679 Maria Florentin* J.R. Tucker High School 24:44 7:59/M
165 144 1910 Valerie Oliver Stafford High School 24:46 7:59/M
166 (< 5) 788 Ammie Adams L.C. Bird 24:47 8:00/M
167 145 686 Celie Ma* J.R. Tucker High School 24:47 8:00/M
168 146 2227 Lindsay Kozlowski Veritas School 24:49 8:00/M
169 147 103 Maggie Colangelo Briar Woods 24:50 8:01/M
170 148 756 Casey Herrmann James River (Midlothian) 24:50 8:01/M
171 149 1392 Taylor Carr Orange County 24:52 8:01/M
172 150 2223 Sydney Fitch Veritas School 24:53 8:02/M
173 (> 7) 1007 Emi Claxton Liberty Christian Academy 24:57 8:03/M
174 151 107 Mikelle Kotter Briar Woods 24:57 8:03/M
175 152 2396 Terran Cole Woodbridge 24:59 8:04/M
176 153 438 Mary Peyton Baskin* Douglas Freeman 25:00 8:04/M
177 154 2282 Raeven Veal Warhill 25:01 8:04/M
178 155 3 Natalie Jones Annandale 25:01 8:04/M
179 156 2421 Camryn Young York 25:07 8:06/M
180 157 1114 Isabella Dominesey Massaponax 25:13 8:08/M
181 158 682 Paxton Ingram* J.R. Tucker High School 25:15 8:09/M
182 (< 5) 1335 Ashley Roberts Northumberland 25:23 8:11/M
183 159 2412 Ashley Hazel York 25:31 8:14/M
184 (< 5) 2307 Jenna Roane West Point 25:34 8:15/M
185 160 1877 Eileen Cunningham St. Gertrude 25:35 8:15/M
186 (< 5) 1333 Katie Bruneault Northumberland 25:37 8:16/M
187 161 2229 Kelly Norfleet Veritas School 25:41 8:17/M
188 162 2 Casey Goettlicher Annandale 25:45 8:18/M
189 163 1524 Noelle Dondero Powhatan High School 25:46 8:19/M
190 (> 7) 955 Delyshia Johnson Lee-Davis 25:46 8:19/M
191 (> 7) 635 Bella Seip Hanover 25:47 8:19/M
192 164 680 Ashley Hatchell* J.R. Tucker High School 25:56 8:22/M
193 (> 7) 2139 Madelyn Phillips Trinity Episcopal School 25:58 8:23/M
194 165 2219 Lillian Coward Veritas School 26:05 8:25/M
195 166 1876 Lauren Bowman St. Gertrude 26:10 8:26/M
196 (< 5) 1726 Megan Balentine Smithfield 26:11 8:27/M
197 167 759 Breeana Kendrick James River (Midlothian) 26:14 8:28/M
198 168 661 Cathleen Williams Hermitage 26:24 8:31/M
199 169 336 Jeanine Seaman Cox 26:27 8:32/M
200 170 683 Skyler Jamison J.R. Tucker High School 26:35 8:35/M
201 171 1530 Beth Long Powhatan High School 26:36 8:35/M
202 172 1884 Susannah Tombes St. Gertrude 26:44 8:37/M
203 (< 5) 427 Sierra Holsclaw Dinwiddie 26:51 8:40/M
204 173 330 Michelle Jones Cox 26:51 8:40/M
205 174 685 Annie Lai* J.R. Tucker High School 26:52 8:40/M
206 (< 5) 2304 Kelsey Duke West Point 27:06 8:45/M
207 (< 5) 937 Katelyn Byl Landstown High School 27:19 8:49/M
208 175 1494 Rachael Pomeroy Patrick Henry (Ashland) 27:23 8:50/M
209 176 2220 Margaret Earnest Veritas School 27:26 8:51/M
210 177 329 Samantha Bonde Cox 27:31 8:53/M
211 178 1883 Madison Stringfellow St. Gertrude 27:37 8:55/M
212 179 1393 Lauryn Eppard Orange County 27:45 8:57/M
213 180 1111 Hannah Baker Massaponax 27:46 8:57/M
214 (> 7) 334 Merrick Preti Cox 27:54 9:00/M
215 (< 5) 1226 Molly Brown Middlesex 27:55 9:00/M
216 (< 5) 1230 Grace Rutkowski Middlesex 28:28 9:11/M
217 (< 5) 428 Krystin Potter Dinwiddie 28:43 9:16/M
218 (< 5) 1278 Julia Springer Monacan High School 28:49 9:18/M
219 (< 5) 789 Emma Baker L.C. Bird 29:03 9:22/M
220 181 1397 Laurel Roberts Orange County 29:28 9:30/M
221 182 1880 Kristen Jones St. Gertrude 34:35 11:09/M
222 183 1881 Riley McNamara St. Gertrude 36:09 11:40/M
223 (< 5) 425 Hannah Beckner Dinwiddie 36:39 11:49/M
Detail Team Results - Varsity B Girls
W.T. Woodson Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:46:37 Average Time: 21:19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2255 Jessica Lee 8 8 20:51 20:51 0:00
2 2253 Grace Eidson 10 18 21:00 41:52 0:08
3 2256 Katherine Lobeda 16 34 21:10 1:03:03 0:19
4 2260 Elaina Rahaman 35 69 21:44 1:24:47 0:52
5 2259 Ansley Pfeiffer 39 108 21:50 1:46:37 0:58
6 2254 Kate Felsberg 50 158 22:13 2:08:51 1:21
7 2261 Erin Robinson 60 218 22:29 2:31:20 1:38
Woodbridge Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:48:19 Average Time: 21:39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2398 Khalilah Hamer 7 7 20:44 20:44 0:00
2 2400 Elise Rasmussen 11 18 21:02 41:46 0:17
3 2393 Hannah Bergmann 21 39 21:23 1:03:09 0:39
4 2399 Diana Hernandez 51 90 22:16 1:25:26 1:32
5 2395 Mackenzie Cocherell 75 165 22:52 1:48:19 2:08
6 2397 Caroline Finken 97 262 23:28 2:11:47 2:44
7 2396 Terran Cole 152 414 24:59 2:36:46 4:15
Thomas Dale Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:50:12 Average Time: 22:02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2058 Madalyn Roseberry 34 34 21:43 21:43 0:00
2 2055 Allison Jeter 37 71 21:48 43:31 0:04
3 2059 Natalie Shifflett 46 117 22:09 1:05:41 0:26
4 2060 Morgan Waddill 47 164 22:09 1:27:51 0:26
5 2057 Hannah Kvasnicka* 55 219 22:21 1:50:12 0:37
6 2053 Holland Chisholm 124 343 24:18 2:14:31 2:34
7 2056 Caroline Johnson 127 470 24:21 2:38:52 2:38
Stafford High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:49:12 Average Time: 21:50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1905 Bridget Abbatiello 1 1 19:58 19:58 0:00
2 1912 Alexa Putka 15 16 21:08 41:07 1:09
3 1915 Jillian Weisbeck 19 35 21:21 1:02:29 1:23
4 1911 Abbey Ouellette 43 78 21:57 1:24:26 1:58
5 1910 Valerie Oliver 144 222 24:46 1:49:12 4:47
Kellam Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:50:15 Average Time: 22:03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 778 Taylor Jones 9 9 20:56 20:56 0:00
2 779 Eileen Vedder 24 33 21:26 42:22 0:29
3 780 Emily Williams 42 75 21:54 1:04:17 0:58
4 776 Caroline Harmon 79 154 22:57 1:27:14 2:00
5 775 Celia Cappello 81 235 23:00 1:50:15 2:03
6 774 Abigail Bock 107 342 23:53 2:14:08 2:57
7 777 Katherine Hughes 125 467 24:19 2:38:28 3:23
Collegiate Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:51:12 Average Time: 22:14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Caroline Goggins 14 14 21:07 21:07 0:00
2 225 Sarah Whitaker 48 62 22:11 43:19 1:03
3 219 Kate Partlow 49 111 22:12 1:05:31 1:04
4 213 Clara Davis 71 182 22:49 1:28:21 1:42
5 221 Cindy Spratley 72 254 22:50 1:51:12 1:42
6 216 Annie Mahoney 73 327 22:50 2:14:02 1:42
7 210 Catherine Alexander 86 413 23:08 2:37:11 2:00
8 223 Emily Stallings More Than 7 24:04 3:01:16 2:57
Douglas Freeman Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 1:51:20 Average Time: 22:16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 443 Anna Gilliam* 25 25 21:27 21:27 0:00
2 444 Brenna Gilman 29 54 21:33 43:01 0:06
3 446 Mia Girardi 41 95 21:53 1:04:54 0:25
4 441 Nellie Calkins* 61 156 22:30 1:27:25 1:03
5 452 Hannah Yazdgerdi* 109 265 23:54 1:51:20 2:27
6 451 Megan Pellei 112 377 24:04 2:15:24 2:36
7 438 Mary Peyton Baskin* 153 530 25:00 2:40:24 3:32
Lee-Davis Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:51:24 Average Time: 22:16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 957 Maggie Morgan* 23 23 21:25 21:25 0:00
2 956 Lauren Lewis* 32 55 21:41 43:06 0:16
3 968 Brittany Young* 44 99 21:58 1:05:05 0:33
4 964 Lauren Schrecengost 83 182 23:03 1:28:08 1:38
5 950 Whitney Anderson 88 270 23:16 1:51:24 1:51
6 959 Megan Paul* 98 368 23:28 2:14:53 2:03
7 967 Kelsey Young 99 467 23:28 2:38:21 2:03
8 955 Delyshia Johnson More Than 7 25:46 3:04:08 4:21
Warhill Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:51:23 Average Time: 22:16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2278 Miriam Buscher 3 3 20:25 20:25 0:00
2 2281 Hannah Hrncir 6 9 20:41 41:07 0:15
3 2277 Jordan Barker 36 45 21:45 1:02:53 1:20
4 2280 Sianna Ferguson 121 166 24:14 1:27:08 3:48
5 2279 Lauren Dansereau 122 288 24:15 1:51:23 3:49
6 2282 Raeven Veal 154 442 25:01 2:16:24 4:35
Hanover Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:53:06 Average Time: 22:37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 621 Mattison Grant 17 17 21:11 21:11 0:00
2 616 Allison Burns* 28 45 21:32 42:43 0:21
3 618 Courtney Chenault* 76 121 22:52 1:05:36 1:41
4 625 Laurel Kalinowski 89 210 23:18 1:28:54 2:07
5 630 Sarah Owen* 119 329 24:11 1:53:06 3:00
6 628 Lani LeStourgeon 128 457 24:25 2:17:31 3:14
7 636 Kacie Wilton 129 586 24:25 2:41:56 3:14
8 635 Bella Seip More Than 7 25:47 3:07:44 4:36
York Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 1:53:14 Average Time: 22:38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2416 Hannah Marcella 31 31 21:35 21:35 0:00
2 2414 Aysha Kellicker 33 64 21:42 43:17 0:06
3 2410 Alyssa Costello 57 121 22:24 1:05:42 0:49
4 2417 Lori Prieto 80 201 22:58 1:28:40 1:23
5 2409 Sarah Benothame 137 338 24:33 1:53:14 2:58
6 2421 Camryn Young 156 494 25:07 2:18:21 3:31
7 2412 Ashley Hazel 159 653 25:31 2:43:52 3:56
Grassfield Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 359 Team Score (times): 1:54:00 Average Time: 22:48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 563 Brianna Drew 5 5 20:38 20:38 0:00
2 567 Brianna Wright 67 72 22:44 43:23 2:05
3 565 Lauren Rodriguez 69 141 22:47 1:06:10 2:08
4 562 Alina Creamer 108 249 23:54 1:30:04 3:15
5 566 Maia Tatum 110 359 23:55 1:54:00 3:17
6 561 Haley Brown 115 474 24:06 2:18:07 3:28
7 564 Gabrielle Motsko 118 592 24:10 2:42:18 3:31
Colonial Forge Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:54:13 Average Time: 22:50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Allison Taylor 45 45 22:09 22:09 0:00
2 260 Sydney Stoker 56 101 22:22 44:31 0:12
3 241 Leah Brodie 68 169 22:45 1:07:17 0:35
4 252 Jeanette Hill 91 260 23:22 1:30:39 1:12
5 251 Tori Hargis 100 360 23:33 1:54:13 1:23
6 255 Nicole Meservey 102 462 23:38 2:17:51 1:28
7 247 Hannah Feeken 106 568 23:48 2:41:39 1:38
8 239 Emily Bertrand More Than 7 23:48 3:05:28 1:38
Liberty Christian Academy Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 1:54:14 Average Time: 22:50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1017 Shelly Zimmerman 27 27 21:32 21:32 0:00
2 1008 Emily Hill 59 86 22:26 43:58 0:54
3 1013 Hannah Quigg 63 149 22:33 1:06:31 1:01
4 1010 Jami Maule 105 254 23:40 1:30:12 2:08
5 1009 Allyson Mattoon 111 365 24:02 1:54:14 2:30
6 1014 Riley Rice 130 495 24:26 2:18:40 2:54
7 1011 Kaylie Meeks 139 634 24:36 2:43:17 3:04
8 1007 Emi Claxton More Than 7 24:57 3:08:14 3:24
Powhatan High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:53:38 Average Time: 22:43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1525 Lindsey Fanz 2 2 20:19 20:19 0:00
2 1514 Kaitlin Adams 70 72 22:48 43:08 2:28
3 1533 Megan Remillard 74 146 22:52 1:06:00 2:32
4 1521 Anna Christovich 85 231 23:05 1:29:05 2:45
5 1527 Clare Gerow 136 367 24:32 1:53:38 4:13
6 1524 Noelle Dondero 163 530 25:46 2:19:24 5:26
7 1530 Beth Long 171 701 26:36 2:46:01 6:16
Trinity Episcopal School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times): 1:54:26 Average Time: 22:53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2129 Katie Cantone 40 40 21:52 21:52 0:00
2 2133 Laurel Goodpasture 65 105 22:43 44:35 0:51
3 2142 Lexie Tunnell 82 187 23:02 1:07:37 1:09
4 2132 Kia Garrett 93 280 23:23 1:31:01 1:31
5 2131 Sydney Dobzyniak 94 374 23:25 1:54:26 1:32
6 2130 Grace DiLoretto 101 475 23:36 2:18:02 1:44
7 2140 Julia Placide 132 607 24:28 2:42:31 2:36
8 2139 Madelyn Phillips More Than 7 25:58 3:08:29 4:05
Mills Godwin Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 407 Team Score (times): 1:55:37 Average Time: 23:07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1246 Maria Gergoudis* 18 18 21:19 21:19 0:00
2 1249 Najwa Labban 53 71 22:19 43:38 1:00
3 1250 Nayla Labban 103 174 23:38 1:07:17 2:19
4 1242 Madi Bird* 116 290 24:09 1:31:26 2:49
5 1243 Madison Bradley 117 407 24:10 1:55:37 2:51
6 1252 Lilly Wein 123 530 24:17 2:19:54 2:57
Orange County Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times): 1:55:11 Average Time: 23:02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1396 Caroline Marquis 30 30 21:35 21:35 0:00
2 1395 Helen Gilliam 38 68 21:49 43:25 0:14
3 1400 Brittney Timmons 87 155 23:14 1:06:39 1:39
4 1401 Shannon Woods 104 259 23:39 1:30:18 2:04
5 1392 Taylor Carr 149 408 24:52 1:55:11 3:17
6 1393 Lauryn Eppard 179 587 27:45 2:22:56 6:10
7 1397 Laurel Roberts 181 768 29:28 2:52:25 7:53
Hermitage Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:56:41 Average Time: 23:20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 656 Haley Berkeley 52 52 22:17 22:17 0:00
2 659 Maya Saunders 54 106 22:20 44:37 0:02
3 657 Jasmin Buster 66 172 22:43 1:07:21 0:26
4 658 Emily Jones 78 250 22:54 1:30:16 0:37
5 661 Cathleen Williams 168 418 26:24 1:56:41 4:07
Massaponax Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 1:57:59 Average Time: 23:35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1124 Jenna Williams 13 13 21:04 21:04 0:00
2 1120 Danielle Martinez 22 35 21:23 42:27 0:19
3 1116 Madison Failor 62 97 22:31 1:04:59 1:27
4 1114 Isabella Dominesey 157 254 25:13 1:30:12 4:09
5 1111 Hannah Baker 180 434 27:46 1:57:59 6:42
Briar Woods Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:56:26 Average Time: 23:17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 102 Allison Brennan 26 26 21:31 21:31 0:00
2 105 Cassie Heck 64 90 22:40 44:12 1:09
3 104 Lilly Gamble 84 174 23:03 1:07:16 1:32
4 106 Madison Howard 126 300 24:19 1:31:36 2:48
5 103 Maggie Colangelo 147 447 24:50 1:56:26 3:18
6 107 Mikelle Kotter 151 598 24:57 2:21:24 3:26
Cox Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 496 Team Score (times): 1:58:37 Average Time: 23:43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Gracen Samuel 4 4 20:33 20:33 0:00
2 332 Lauren McGovern 96 100 23:27 44:00 2:53
3 331 Chaliah Kerr 113 213 24:04 1:08:04 3:31
4 333 Emily Preti 114 327 24:05 1:32:10 3:32
5 336 Jeanine Seaman 169 496 26:27 1:58:37 5:53
6 330 Michelle Jones 173 669 26:51 2:25:29 6:18
7 329 Samantha Bonde 177 846 27:31 2:53:01 6:58
8 334 Merrick Preti More Than 7 27:54 3:20:55 7:20
James River (Midlothian) Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 499 Team Score (times): 1:57:46 Average Time: 23:33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 761 Claire McClintick 12 12 21:03 21:03 0:00
2 757 Jazmin Hicks 95 107 23:25 44:29 2:22
3 754 Hannah Baly 120 227 24:11 1:08:41 3:08
4 755 Christina Dominguez 134 361 24:30 1:33:12 3:27
5 762 Grace Ray 138 499 24:34 1:57:46 3:30
6 756 Casey Herrmann 148 647 24:50 2:22:37 3:47
7 759 Breeana Kendrick 167 814 26:14 2:48:52 5:10
Patrick Henry (Ashland) Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 538 Team Score (times): 2:00:38 Average Time: 24:07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1488 Ashli Cole 20 20 21:23 21:23 0:00
2 1493 Makayla Peterson 77 97 22:54 44:17 1:31
3 1496 Alayna Richardson 131 228 24:26 1:08:43 3:03
4 1492 Rachel Mackay 135 363 24:31 1:33:14 3:08
5 1494 Rachael Pomeroy 175 538 27:23 2:00:38 6:00
Veritas School Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 605 Team Score (times): 2:01:11 Average Time: 24:14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2218 Caroline Coggins 58 58 22:25 22:25 0:00
2 2226 Sophia Kerns 90 148 23:20 45:46 0:54
3 2227 Lindsay Kozlowski 146 294 24:49 1:10:36 2:24
4 2223 Sydney Fitch 150 444 24:53 1:35:29 2:27
5 2229 Kelly Norfleet 161 605 25:41 2:01:11 3:15
6 2219 Lillian Coward 165 770 26:05 2:27:17 3:39
7 2220 Margaret Earnest 176 946 27:26 2:54:43 5:00
Annandale Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 682 Team Score (times): 2:03:20 Average Time: 24:40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5 Yenifer Osorio Lazaro 92 92 23:23 23:23 0:00
2 6 Emily Pope 133 225 24:30 47:53 1:07
3 1 Soriya de Lopez 140 365 24:39 1:12:32 1:15
4 3 Natalie Jones 155 520 25:01 1:37:34 1:38
5 2 Casey Goettlicher 162 682 25:45 2:03:20 2:22
J.R. Tucker High School Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 752 Team Score (times): 2:05:25 Average Time: 25:05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 677 Emily Beres* 142 142 24:41 24:41 0:00
2 679 Maria Florentin* 143 285 24:44 49:25 0:03
3 686 Celie Ma* 145 430 24:47 1:14:13 0:06
4 682 Paxton Ingram* 158 588 25:15 1:39:29 0:34
5 680 Ashley Hatchell* 164 752 25:56 2:05:25 1:15
6 683 Skyler Jamison 170 922 26:35 2:32:00 1:53
7 685 Annie Lai* 174 1096 26:52 2:58:53 2:11
St. Gertrude Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 817 Team Score (times): 2:10:48 Average Time: 26:09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1882 Mallory McNelis 141 141 24:40 24:40 0:00
2 1877 Eileen Cunningham 160 301 25:35 50:16 0:55
3 1876 Lauren Bowman 166 467 26:10 1:16:26 1:30
4 1884 Susannah Tombes 172 639 26:44 1:43:11 2:04
5 1883 Madison Stringfellow 178 817 27:37 2:10:48 2:56
6 1880 Kristen Jones 182 999 34:35 2:45:24 9:55
7 1881 Riley McNamara 183 1182 36:09 3:21:34 11:29
Dinwiddie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 427 Sierra Holsclaw Less Than 5 26:51 26:51 0:00
2 428 Krystin Potter Less Than 5 28:43 55:34 1:52
3 425 Hannah Beckner Less Than 5 36:39 1:32:14 9:48
George C. Marshall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 519 Jenna Robbins Less Than 5 20:56 20:56 0:00
2 518 Layan Qasem Less Than 5 21:13 42:09 0:16
3 517 Jade James Less Than 5 21:54 1:04:04 0:57
L.C. Bird Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Kristy White* Less Than 5 24:11 24:11 0:00
2 788 Ammie Adams Less Than 5 24:47 48:59 0:36
3 789 Emma Baker Less Than 5 29:03 1:18:02 4:51
Landstown High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 939 Kayla Fisher Less Than 5 19:23 19:23 0:00
2 941 Anna Lott Less Than 5 22:33 41:56 3:10
3 937 Katelyn Byl Less Than 5 27:19 1:09:16 7:56
Middlesex Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1227 Michaela Chowning Less Than 5 22:11 22:11 0:00
2 1229 Marisol Lujan Less Than 5 23:13 45:24 1:02
3 1226 Molly Brown Less Than 5 27:55 1:13:19 5:44
4 1230 Grace Rutkowski Less Than 5 28:28 1:41:48 6:16
Monacan High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1276 Macie McCord Less Than 5 24:34 24:34 0:00
2 1278 Julia Springer Less Than 5 28:49 53:24 4:14
Mountain View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1304 Julia Squillante Less Than 5 22:00 22:00 0:00
2 1300 Ashley Pearson Less Than 5 22:27 44:28 0:27
3 1293 Erika Hastings Less Than 5 23:51 1:08:19 1:51
Northumberland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1334 Rain Eguiguren Less Than 5 21:45 21:45 0:00
2 1335 Ashley Roberts Less Than 5 25:23 47:08 3:37
3 1333 Katie Bruneault Less Than 5 25:37 1:12:46 3:51
Rappahannock County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1600 Emily Allen Less Than 5 20:07 20:07 0:00
2 1605 Kayla McGhee Less Than 5 23:02 43:09 2:55
Smithfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1740 Hannah Rogers Less Than 5 23:13 23:13 0:00
2 1745 Emily Wilda Less Than 5 23:58 47:12 0:45
3 1726 Megan Balentine Less Than 5 26:11 1:13:24 2:58
Steward School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1938 Summer Owens Less Than 5 23:26 23:26 0:00
2 1937 Ashley McCreary Less Than 5 23:27 46:54 0:00
West Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2307 Jenna Roane Less Than 5 25:34 25:34 0:00
2 2304 Kelsey Duke Less Than 5 27:06 52:40 1:32
JV Boys I
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2042 Preston Klekar Tabb 17:34 5:40/M
2 2 1384 Logan Sawyer Ocean Lakes 17:43 5:43/M
3 3 750 Connor Smith James Madison 17:49 5:45/M
4 4 753 Chamberlain Zulauf James Madison 17:50 5:45/M
5 5 739 Jake Hughes James Madison 17:54 5:46/M
6 6 2110 Eli Lifland Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:01 5:49/M
7 7 1084 Max Frankel Maggie Walker 18:02 5:49/M
8 8 1324 Timmy Sharp Mountain View 18:02 5:49/M
9 9 1856 Owen Walker South Lakes 18:04 5:50/M
10 10 733 Donovan Foley James Madison 18:04 5:50/M
11 11 1318 Jacob McCabe Mountain View 18:05 5:50/M
12 12 725 Alec Biles James Madison 18:05 5:50/M
13 13 726 Clark Bowden James Madison 18:07 5:51/M
14 14 752 Trevor Weinstock James Madison 18:10 5:52/M
15 15 2108 Alex Hoganson Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:11 5:52/M
16 16 1082 Evan Fitchett Maggie Walker 18:13 5:53/M
17 17 1370 Eric Bellinghoven Ocean Lakes 18:14 5:53/M
18 18 2118 Connor Simpson Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:16 5:54/M
19 19 1323 Ben Norton Mountain View 18:18 5:54/M
20 20 2190 Derek Johnson Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:18 5:54/M
21 21 899 Tommy Halliday Lake Braddock 18:19 5:55/M
22 22 2036 James Fiocca Tabb 18:20 5:55/M
23 23 1108 Bruce Wenger * Maggie Walker 18:21 5:55/M
24 24 2203 Samuel Worley Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:21 5:55/M
25 (> 7) 727 Daniel Brewster James Madison 18:22 5:55/M
26 25 1369 Austen Baker Ocean Lakes 18:23 5:56/M
27 26 1372 Sean Burtner Ocean Lakes 18:23 5:56/M
28 (> 7) 738 Zachary Holden James Madison 18:26 5:57/M
29 27 1391 Hays Stirling Ocean Lakes 18:27 5:57/M
30 28 1665 Skyler Moon Riverbend High School 18:28 5:57/M
31 29 2114 Rishab Negi Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:28 5:57/M
32 30 2047 Erik Platt Tabb 18:31 5:58/M
33 31 1102 Sterling Schmidt Maggie Walker 18:35 6:00/M
34 32 901 Tyler Johnson Lake Braddock 18:36 6:00/M
35 33 169 William Lauzon Chancellor 18:37 6:00/M
36 34 892 Charles Emerson Lake Braddock 18:38 6:01/M
37 35 1644 Nathan Degallery Riverbend High School 18:38 6:01/M
38 36 2187 Ivan Boyarskiy Tuscarora High School (VA) 18:40 6:01/M
39 37 2266 Tyler Chandler W.T. Woodson 18:41 6:02/M
40 (> 7) 748 Jack Ruszkowski James Madison 18:41 6:02/M
41 38 2099 Jonah Casebeer Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:42 6:02/M
42 (> 7) 730 Kieran Devany James Madison 18:42 6:02/M
43 39 2390 Ben Tello-Llerena Westfield 18:43 6:02/M
44 40 1470 Gabriel Leggieri Osbourn Park 18:43 6:02/M
45 41 1110 Benjamin Wong * Maggie Walker 18:44 6:03/M
46 42 1099 Nick Row * Maggie Walker 18:45 6:03/M
47 (> 7) 751 Phillip Sullivan James Madison 18:49 6:04/M
48 43 1080 Dolan Edinboro Maggie Walker 18:49 6:04/M
49 44 401 Tyler Dexter* Deep Run 18:50 6:05/M
50 45 2123 Cj Wilson Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:50 6:05/M
51 46 1853 Zachary Skeen South Lakes 18:51 6:05/M
52 47 2119 Daniel Skeen Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:51 6:05/M
53 48 394 Chase Brooksbank Deep Run 18:52 6:05/M
54 (> 7) 1094 Joe Paul Maggie Walker 18:53 6:05/M
55 (> 7) 731 Peter Faragasso James Madison 18:53 6:05/M
56 49 1922 Samuel Harris Stafford High School 18:54 6:06/M
57 50 2049 William Speight Tabb 18:55 6:06/M
58 51 1329 Jared Yi Mountain View 18:56 6:06/M
59 (> 7) 744 Fernando MacFarlane James Madison 18:56 6:06/M
60 52 182 Hunter Waddell Chancellor 18:57 6:07/M
61 53 2385 William Mars Westfield 18:57 6:07/M
62 (> 7) 1105 Daniel Van de Putte Maggie Walker 18:58 6:07/M
63 54 1485 Colin Turner Osbourn Park 18:59 6:07/M
64 55 419 Calan Pillow Deep Run 18:59 6:07/M
65 56 2274 Dakota Patterson W.T. Woodson 19:01 6:08/M
66 57 1658 Tyler Lacasse Riverbend High School 19:01 6:08/M
67 58 1675 Grant Stewart Riverbend High School 19:02 6:08/M
68 59 2188 Benjamin Chapin Tuscarora High School (VA) 19:03 6:09/M
69 (> 7) 2120 Jayant Subramanian Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:03 6:09/M
70 60 403 Jonathan Graf Deep Run 19:04 6:09/M
71 61 900 Porter Johnson Lake Braddock 19:05 6:09/M
72 62 415 Tony Mosca Deep Run 19:07 6:10/M
73 63 1851 Peter Sepulveda South Lakes 19:07 6:10/M
74 64 397 Will Christman Deep Run 19:08 6:10/M
75 65 2191 Nick Logan Tuscarora High School (VA) 19:08 6:10/M
76 66 2199 Tucker Stuntz Tuscarora High School (VA) 19:09 6:11/M
77 67 400 Jake Dexter Deep Run 19:10 6:11/M
78 68 897 Nicholas Ges Lake Braddock 19:10 6:11/M
79 (> 7) 747 Ian Pedersen James Madison 19:11 6:11/M
80 (> 7) 407 Josh Kaplan Deep Run 19:11 6:11/M
81 69 2271 Donald Lobeda W.T. Woodson 19:11 6:11/M
82 70 932 Marcus Wilson Lake Braddock 19:12 6:12/M
83 71 1645 Duffy Fontenot Riverbend High School 19:13 6:12/M
84 72 1389 Alexander Stern Ocean Lakes 19:14 6:12/M
85 (> 7) 743 Tony Lupinacci James Madison 19:15 6:13/M
86 (> 7) 393 Mark Biliunas Deep Run 19:16 6:13/M
87 73 2189 Keith Dosik Tuscarora High School (VA) 19:18 6:14/M
88 74 895 Tyler Flesch Lake Braddock 19:18 6:14/M
89 75 2167 Daniel Rucker Trinity Episcopal School 19:18 6:14/M
90 76 2165 Noah Poling Trinity Episcopal School 19:18 6:14/M
91 77 1310 Nolan Biddle Mountain View 19:19 6:14/M
92 (> 7) 2192 Mason Ong Tuscarora High School (VA) 19:20 6:14/M
93 78 185 Jacob Wishon Chancellor 19:23 6:15/M
94 (> 7) 2193 Ian Ritz Tuscarora High School (VA) 19:24 6:15/M
95 79 2270 John Lemieux W.T. Woodson 19:24 6:15/M
96 80 1841 Ian Kelly South Lakes 19:25 6:16/M
97 81 1640 Gabriel Butcher Riverbend High School 19:25 6:16/M
98 (> 7) 916 Quinn O'Neill Lake Braddock 19:25 6:16/M
99 (> 7) 882 Isaiah Castro Lake Braddock 19:25 6:16/M
100 82 1842 Ryan LaPorte South Lakes 19:26 6:16/M
101 (> 7) 408 Hunter Kobrinetz Deep Run 19:26 6:16/M
102 83 1465 Marcus House Osbourn Park 19:27 6:16/M
103 84 1656 Alexander Johnson Riverbend High School 19:27 6:16/M
104 85 2384 Joseph Lim Westfield 19:29 6:17/M
105 (> 7) 914 Curtis Metcalf Lake Braddock 19:30 6:17/M
106 86 1328 Tyler West Mountain View 19:31 6:18/M
107 87 2386 Eli Mccleary Westfield 19:32 6:18/M
108 88 1486 Liam Turner Osbourn Park 19:33 6:18/M
109 89 1475 Kenneth Petscavage Osbourn Park 19:33 6:18/M
110 (> 7) 878 Declan Beaudoin Lake Braddock 19:33 6:18/M
111 90 344 John Bapties* Cumberland High School 19:34 6:19/M
112 91 1374 Nick Dilorenzo Ocean Lakes 19:35 6:19/M
113 92 172 Noah Mandel Chancellor 19:36 6:19/M
114 (> 7) 1676 Zechariah Vigil Riverbend High School 19:36 6:19/M
115 93 2037 Sean Gazarik Tabb 19:37 6:20/M
116 (> 7) 935 Idan Woodruff Lake Braddock 19:38 6:20/M
117 94 1854 Connor Smith South Lakes 19:39 6:20/M
118 (> 7) 1383 Noah Riley Ocean Lakes 19:39 6:20/M
119 95 1857 Jack Watkins South Lakes 19:40 6:21/M
120 (> 7) 2112 Daniel Mckinney Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:41 6:21/M
121 (> 7) 1368 Brent Bailey Ocean Lakes 19:44 6:22/M
122 96 1454 Evan Charboneau Osbourn Park 19:44 6:22/M
123 (> 7) 1093 Jack Otero Maggie Walker 19:45 6:22/M
124 (> 7) 1097 Michael Rhyner Maggie Walker 19:45 6:22/M
125 (> 7) 1076 Collin Carder Maggie Walker 19:45 6:22/M
126 (> 7) 917 Connor O'Neill Lake Braddock 19:46 6:23/M
127 (> 7) 1673 Zach Rigopoulos Riverbend High School 19:47 6:23/M
128 (> 7) 732 Mark Fertal James Madison 19:48 6:23/M
129 (> 7) 1096 Ben Rhoades Maggie Walker 19:48 6:23/M
130 (> 7) 1850 Ashton Reinhold South Lakes 19:50 6:24/M
131 97 1482 Gregory Suliga Osbourn Park 19:50 6:24/M
132 (> 7) 406 Austin Hodge Deep Run 19:50 6:24/M
133 (> 7) 1456 Derrick Cossio Osbourn Park 19:51 6:24/M
134 (> 7) 737 Matthew Holdaway James Madison 19:51 6:24/M
135 (> 7) 1098 Henry Roberts Maggie Walker 19:51 6:24/M
136 (> 7) 418 Parker O'Keefe Deep Run 19:52 6:25/M
137 (> 7) 1070 Zach Bampton Maggie Walker 19:52 6:25/M
138 98 1141 Connor Pugh Massaponax 19:52 6:25/M
139 (> 7) 2125 Daniel Wu Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:52 6:25/M
140 (> 7) 1662 Christopher Mastri Riverbend High School 19:53 6:25/M
141 (> 7) 1072 John Blue Maggie Walker 19:54 6:25/M
142 (> 7) 1091 Andrew McCullough Maggie Walker 19:55 6:25/M
143 99 165 Cody Davis Chancellor 19:55 6:25/M
144 (> 7) 1845 Connor Madden South Lakes 19:56 6:26/M
145 (> 7) 2117 Anshu Sharma Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:57 6:26/M
146 100 2378 David Johnson Westfield 19:58 6:26/M
147 101 1807 Ethan McCloskey South County High School 20:01 6:27/M
148 (> 7) 1837 Sean Casey South Lakes 20:03 6:28/M
149 (> 7) 1104 Alan Vallejo Maggie Walker 20:03 6:28/M
150 (> 7) 1386 Dillon Schweers Ocean Lakes 20:03 6:28/M
151 (< 5) 1864 Carter Beaty Spotsylvania 20:04 6:28/M
152 (> 7) 893 Yonathan Eshetu Lake Braddock 20:05 6:29/M
153 102 2148 Henry Choisser Trinity Episcopal School 20:06 6:29/M
154 (> 7) 1378 Harrison Hurst Ocean Lakes 20:06 6:29/M
155 (> 7) 1092 Ben Milburn-Town Maggie Walker 20:07 6:29/M
156 (> 7) 925 Marcell Subert Lake Braddock 20:08 6:30/M
157 (> 7) 1089 Omar Karim Maggie Walker 20:09 6:30/M
158 (> 7) 402 Carter Giles Deep Run 20:16 6:32/M
159 103 2275 David Shutler W.T. Woodson 20:18 6:33/M
160 (> 7) 1459 Alex Eitler Osbourn Park 20:19 6:33/M
161 104 2035 Tyler Feigh Tabb 20:19 6:33/M
162 (> 7) 1852 Andrew Shedlock South Lakes 20:19 6:33/M
163 105 1023 Nate Kearney Liberty Christian Academy 20:19 6:33/M
164 (> 7) 915 Brendan Morgan Lake Braddock 20:20 6:34/M
165 106 1221 Shane McFadden Menchville 20:21 6:34/M
166 107 2163 Jonathan Nash Trinity Episcopal School 20:22 6:34/M
167 108 1143 Ryan Reeb Massaponax 20:22 6:34/M
168 (> 7) 1636 Clayton Arend Riverbend High School 20:23 6:35/M
169 (> 7) 1654 Matthew Irwin Riverbend High School 20:23 6:35/M
170 (> 7) 1657 Brandon Koch Riverbend High School 20:29 6:36/M
171 109 1217 Isaac Hughes Menchville 20:29 6:36/M
172 (< 5) 587 Douglas Allen Greensville County 20:30 6:37/M
173 (> 7) 1647 Alex Garcia Riverbend High School 20:30 6:37/M
174 (> 7) 2104 Kevin Geng Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:31 6:37/M
175 (> 7) 1087 Reid Jesselson Maggie Walker 20:32 6:37/M
176 (> 7) 1855 Josh Umbrell South Lakes 20:33 6:38/M
177 (> 7) 898 John Grabski Lake Braddock 20:33 6:38/M
178 (> 7) 1466 Chance Johnson Osbourn Park 20:34 6:38/M
179 (> 7) 1642 Aldrin Castillo Riverbend High School 20:34 6:38/M
180 110 1804 David Jung South County High School 20:35 6:38/M
181 111 1932 Jacob Woolner Stafford High School 20:36 6:39/M
182 112 174 David Moore Chancellor 20:37 6:39/M
183 (> 7) 1655 Cayden Johnson Riverbend High School 20:37 6:39/M
184 113 2033 Eric Cook Tabb 20:38 6:39/M
185 (> 7) 1103 Zen Southam-Gerow Maggie Walker 20:40 6:40/M
186 114 2382 Sam Lebahn Westfield 20:40 6:40/M
187 115 1316 Michael Epperly Mountain View 20:42 6:41/M
188 (> 7) 1639 Zachary Branner Riverbend High School 20:42 6:41/M
189 (> 7) 2101 Sean Clancy Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:42 6:41/M
190 (> 7) 1859 Connor Wirth South Lakes 20:42 6:41/M
191 116 1801 Stephen Gedra South County High School 20:45 6:42/M
192 (> 7) 398 Alex Coetzee Deep Run 20:45 6:42/M
193 (> 7) 2052 Liam Young Tabb 20:46 6:42/M
194 117 1020 Calvin Fensterman Liberty Christian Academy 20:47 6:42/M
195 118 2146 Abe Calhoun Trinity Episcopal School 20:47 6:42/M
196 119 168 Mark Goulet Chancellor 20:48 6:43/M
197 (> 7) 184 Noah Wise Chancellor 20:48 6:43/M
198 (> 7) 884 Ryley Crow Lake Braddock 20:49 6:43/M
199 (> 7) 1483 Grant Thompson Osbourn Park 20:49 6:43/M
200 120 2347 Zach Walton Western Branch High School 20:51 6:44/M
201 (> 7) 1651 Luke Helbling Riverbend High School 20:51 6:44/M
202 (> 7) 1467 Stephen Jones Osbourn Park 20:53 6:44/M
203 (> 7) 1376 Harry Haveles Ocean Lakes 20:56 6:45/M
204 (> 7) 1373 Todd Cadle Ocean Lakes 20:57 6:45/M
205 121 1021 Andrew Fisher Liberty Christian Academy 20:57 6:45/M
206 122 2147 Andy Chess Trinity Episcopal School 20:57 6:45/M
207 (> 7) 2039 William Howard III Tabb 20:58 6:46/M
208 (> 7) 2097 Nick Begotka Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:59 6:46/M
209 (> 7) 416 Nico Nettemeyer Deep Run 20:59 6:46/M
210 (> 7) 890 Brenden Duffy Lake Braddock 21:00 6:46/M
211 123 347 Joseph Kingsley* Cumberland High School 21:01 6:47/M
212 124 2441 Dillon Smith York 21:01 6:47/M
213 (> 7) 1452 Hayes Bretzke Osbourn Park 21:02 6:47/M
214 125 2375 William Finn Westfield 21:02 6:47/M
215 126 2439 Michael Nunn York 21:04 6:48/M
216 (> 7) 1838 Brandon Crisp South Lakes 21:05 6:48/M
217 (> 7) 922 Alexander Serote Lake Braddock 21:07 6:49/M
218 127 1778 Isaac Wasserman Smithfield 21:07 6:49/M
219 128 1796 Chris Bennick South County High School 21:09 6:49/M
220 (> 7) 2100 Andy Charbonneau Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:10 6:50/M
221 129 1127 Gregory Curry Massaponax 21:10 6:50/M
222 (> 7) 2383 Josh Lesser Westfield 21:10 6:50/M
223 (> 7) 1308 Brannon Angers Mountain View 21:13 6:51/M
224 130 1776 Brian Stull Smithfield 21:13 6:51/M
225 (> 7) 929 Liam Twomey Lake Braddock 21:13 6:51/M
226 (> 7) 910 Lucas Mcgee Lake Braddock 21:14 6:51/M
227 (> 7) 907 Matthew Lugo Lake Braddock 21:14 6:51/M
228 (> 7) 180 Steven Ruane Chancellor 21:15 6:51/M
229 (> 7) 1460 Michael Goldwater Osbourn Park 21:16 6:52/M
230 131 1136 Thomas Kurth Massaponax 21:16 6:52/M
231 (> 7) 1381 Matthew Pieczynski Ocean Lakes 21:18 6:52/M
232 (> 7) 881 Andrew Bryant Lake Braddock 21:18 6:52/M
233 (> 7) 2371 Sam Alhussaini Westfield 21:19 6:53/M
234 (> 7) 2109 Robert Kim Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:20 6:53/M
235 (> 7) 1085 Ian Fraser Maggie Walker 21:20 6:53/M
236 132 1917 Austin Chestnut Stafford High School 21:20 6:53/M
237 (> 7) 179 Josh Ransom Chancellor 21:20 6:53/M
238 (> 7) 1469 Samuel Kronlein Osbourn Park 21:23 6:54/M
239 133 1216 Jacob Hinson Menchville 21:24 6:54/M
240 134 2153 Owen Giordano Trinity Episcopal School 21:24 6:54/M
241 (> 7) 1077 Quan Chau Maggie Walker 21:25 6:55/M
242 (> 7) 1086 Chester Huynh Maggie Walker 21:26 6:55/M
243 (> 7) 1371 Justin Bettis Ocean Lakes 21:27 6:55/M
244 (> 7) 2126 William Xu Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:28 6:55/M
245 (> 7) 1680 Nick Wohler Riverbend High School 21:29 6:56/M
246 135 1766 Sam Mathisen Smithfield 21:30 6:56/M
247 136 1757 Ben Gittleman Smithfield 21:31 6:56/M
248 (> 7) 2391 Cody Volarich Westfield 21:32 6:57/M
249 (> 7) 2121 William Sun Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:33 6:57/M
250 (> 7) 1450 Griffen Adams Osbourn Park 21:33 6:57/M
251 (> 7) 2095 Spencer Atkin Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:35 6:58/M
252 (> 7) 1661 Avery Martin Riverbend High School 21:35 6:58/M
253 (> 7) 1667 Syncere Palmer Riverbend High School 21:36 6:58/M
254 (< 5) 1872 Tylik Lucas Spotsylvania 21:36 6:58/M
255 137 1751 Howard Dunleavy Smithfield 21:36 6:58/M
256 (> 7) 903 Justin Kelling Lake Braddock 21:37 6:58/M
257 (> 7) 2034 Jack Curren Tabb 21:38 6:59/M
258 (> 7) 1472 Grayson Lyman Osbourn Park 21:39 6:59/M
259 138 1803 Zach Jordan South County High School 21:40 6:59/M
260 (> 7) 1451 Christopher Brenner Osbourn Park 21:40 6:59/M
261 (> 7) 905 Tyler Lawson Lake Braddock 21:41 7:00/M
262 (> 7) 887 John Demboski Lake Braddock 21:41 7:00/M
263 139 1222 Benjamin Mitchell Menchville 21:43 7:00/M
264 (> 7) 1649 Paul Haley Riverbend High School 21:45 7:01/M
265 140 1806 Ryan Lumbert South County High School 21:47 7:02/M
266 141 2429 Alex Hoffman York 21:48 7:02/M
267 (> 7) 1458 Robert Duvall Osbourn Park 21:50 7:03/M
268 (> 7) 2166 Logan Roberts Trinity Episcopal School 21:50 7:03/M
269 (> 7) 1314 Jackson Davis Mountain View 21:51 7:03/M
270 142 1212 Malcom Ellsworth Menchville 21:52 7:03/M
271 143 1206 Faraz Alam Menchville 21:54 7:04/M
272 (> 7) 1083 Sam Fortune Maggie Walker 21:54 7:04/M
273 144 1214 Clyde Gray Menchville 21:57 7:05/M
274 (> 7) 424 Brandon Witmer Deep Run 21:57 7:05/M
275 (> 7) 933 Daniel Wood Lake Braddock 21:58 7:05/M
276 145 1774 Connor Rosenberry Smithfield 22:00 7:06/M
277 (> 7) 186 Julian Zarratea Chancellor 22:02 7:06/M
278 (> 7) 2154 Max Halbruner Trinity Episcopal School 22:05 7:07/M
279 (< 5) 590 Christopher Mason Greensville County 22:06 7:08/M
280 (> 7) 178 Juwan Perkins Chancellor 22:09 7:09/M
281 (< 5) 1407 Bobby Lee Orange County 22:12 7:10/M
282 (> 7) 1849 Sam Oh South Lakes 22:12 7:10/M
283 (> 7) 934 Jonathan Wood Lake Braddock 22:13 7:10/M
284 (> 7) 404 Nic Grant Deep Run 22:13 7:10/M
285 146 1771 Josh Phillips Smithfield 22:14 7:10/M
286 (> 7) 167 Andres Fontan Chancellor 22:15 7:11/M
287 (> 7) 1752 Jacob Fahrner Smithfield 22:16 7:11/M
288 (> 7) 1772 Ethan Price Smithfield 22:20 7:12/M
289 (> 7) 2105 Charlie Guan Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:20 7:12/M
290 147 1926 Andrew LaFratta Stafford High School 22:22 7:13/M
291 (> 7) 1074 Brennan Burns Maggie Walker 22:24 7:14/M
292 148 2438 Jarrett Medford York 22:25 7:14/M
293 (> 7) 2038 Graham Hawkes Tabb 22:26 7:14/M
294 (> 7) 1457 Jacob Drew Osbourn Park 22:28 7:15/M
295 (> 7) 1746 Tony Altman Smithfield 22:29 7:15/M
296 (> 7) 420 Bryce Ramon Deep Run 22:30 7:15/M
297 (> 7) 1095 Karthik Pulavarthi Maggie Walker 22:32 7:16/M
298 (> 7) 1660 Everett Loving Riverbend High School 22:34 7:17/M
299 (> 7) 1079 Ned Cooper Maggie Walker 22:43 7:20/M
300 (> 7) 1487 Douglas Tyrrell Osbourn Park 22:44 7:20/M
301 (> 7) 906 Spencer Lin Lake Braddock 22:45 7:20/M
302 149 2427 Alex Hall York 22:47 7:21/M
303 (> 7) 908 John MacMichael Lake Braddock 22:49 7:22/M
304 150 1030 Tyler Spiron Liberty Christian Academy 22:50 7:22/M
305 (> 7) 2149 Cooper Crowell Trinity Episcopal School 22:50 7:22/M
306 (> 7) 1652 Michael Hibbs Riverbend High School 22:51 7:22/M
307 151 350 Delante Trent Cumberland High School 22:54 7:23/M
308 (> 7) 928 Calvin Truong Lake Braddock 22:56 7:24/M
309 (< 5) 1411 Brock Warner Orange County 22:58 7:25/M
310 (> 7) 2094 Jacob Adolphe Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:59 7:25/M
311 (> 7) 1468 Ardean Kim Osbourn Park 22:59 7:25/M
312 152 2444 Luke Wilson York 23:00 7:25/M
313 (> 7) 1455 Benjamin Cordova Osbourn Park 23:07 7:27/M
314 153 1129 Ethan Dudley Massaponax 23:08 7:28/M
315 154 2329 Joseph Belamarich Western Branch High School 23:11 7:29/M
316 (< 5) 1402 Zane Bruce Orange County 23:12 7:29/M
317 (> 7) 911 William Mcgee Lake Braddock 23:13 7:29/M
318 (> 7) 1473 Jon Milner Osbourn Park 23:18 7:31/M
319 (> 7) 164 David Clifford Chancellor 23:19 7:31/M
320 155 1029 Noah Soistmann Liberty Christian Academy 23:19 7:31/M
321 (> 7) 918 Andrew Parker Lake Braddock 23:20 7:32/M
322 (> 7) 183 Davian Walker Chancellor 23:25 7:33/M
323 156 1027 Ethan Payne Liberty Christian Academy 23:31 7:35/M
324 157 2437 Kyle Mastracci York 23:32 7:35/M
325 (> 7) 2424 Matt Clarke York 23:41 7:38/M
326 (> 7) 896 Marc Fofi Lake Braddock 23:43 7:39/M
327 (> 7) 1836 Shohtaro Carroli South Lakes 23:44 7:39/M
328 158 1925 Alexander Isaak-HarrinStafford High School 23:45 7:40/M
329 (> 7) 2150 Andrew Elgin Trinity Episcopal School 23:45 7:40/M
330 (> 7) 2164 Timothy Petrucelli Trinity Episcopal School 23:48 7:41/M
331 (> 7) 1464 Andrew Hill Osbourn Park 23:59 7:44/M
332 (> 7) 1208 Joshua Cerney Menchville 24:01 7:45/M
333 (> 7) 2426 Charles Downey York 24:01 7:45/M
334 (> 7) 1650 Hayden Harmon Riverbend High School 24:02 7:45/M
335 (> 7) 1760 Tyler Hill Smithfield 24:03 7:45/M
336 (> 7) 912 Daniel Meador Lake Braddock 24:05 7:46/M
337 159 2335 Preston Lambert Western Branch High School 24:07 7:47/M
338 (> 7) 1209 Rafael Chontos Menchville 24:07 7:47/M
339 (> 7) 1679 Andrew Willging Riverbend High School 24:08 7:47/M
340 (> 7) 1756 Alex Fitch Smithfield 24:10 7:48/M
341 (> 7) 1088 Trey Johnson Maggie Walker 24:14 7:49/M
342 (> 7) 1761 Aaron Hoover Smithfield 24:16 7:50/M
343 (> 7) 2157 Brandon Hunter Trinity Episcopal School 24:17 7:50/M
344 (> 7) 2392 Patrick Willey Westfield 24:27 7:53/M
345 (> 7) 162 David Berghoff Chancellor 24:29 7:54/M
346 (> 7) 2428 Austin Haufler York 24:35 7:56/M
347 160 2338 CaDre McManus Western Branch High School 24:44 7:59/M
348 (> 7) 421 Matt Simmons Deep Run 24:45 7:59/M
349 (> 7) 888 David Desrochers Lake Braddock 25:00 8:04/M
350 (> 7) 2162 Colin McManus Trinity Episcopal School 25:09 8:07/M
351 161 345 Ja'quan Brown Cumberland High School 25:25 8:12/M
352 (> 7) 1749 Jacari Carter Smithfield 25:26 8:12/M
353 (> 7) 161 Jeffrey Bartolucci Chancellor 25:38 8:16/M
354 (> 7) 2161 Hugh Londrey Trinity Episcopal School 25:46 8:19/M
355 (> 7) 1479 Trevor Scott Osbourn Park 26:01 8:24/M
356 (> 7) 2374 Will Duong Westfield 26:01 8:24/M
357 (> 7) 1210 Alper Direskeneli Menchville 26:24 8:31/M
358 162 2351 Ryan Windoloski Western Branch High School 27:06 8:45/M
359 163 349 Sean Stinnett* Cumberland High School 27:52 8:59/M
360 164 348 Kyle Shuart* Cumberland High School 28:10 9:05/M
361 (> 7) 2151 Noah Fowler Trinity Episcopal School 28:12 9:06/M
362 (> 7) 2143 Owen Ayers Trinity Episcopal School 28:18 9:08/M
363 (> 7) 880 Nicholas Blake Lake Braddock 28:32 9:12/M
364 (< 5) 1874 Robert Pedigo Spotsylvania 28:36 9:14/M
365 (< 5) 593 Robert Woodruff Greensville County 28:52 9:19/M
366 (< 5) 589 James Joyner Greensville County 29:13 9:25/M
367 (< 5) 1404 Hunter Gilliam Orange County 30:55 9:58/M
368 165 2339 Bryant Norsie Western Branch High School 31:17 10:05/M
Detail Team Results - JV Boys I
James Madison Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:29:44 Average Time: 17:56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 750 Connor Smith 3 3 17:49 17:49 0:00
2 753 Chamberlain Zulauf 4 7 17:50 35:39 0:01
3 739 Jake Hughes 5 12 17:54 53:34 0:05
4 733 Donovan Foley 10 22 18:04 1:11:39 0:15
5 725 Alec Biles 12 34 18:05 1:29:44 0:15
6 726 Clark Bowden 13 47 18:07 1:47:52 0:18
7 752 Trevor Weinstock 14 61 18:10 2:06:02 0:20
8 727 Daniel Brewster More Than 7 18:22 2:24:25 0:33
9 738 Zachary Holden More Than 7 18:26 2:42:51 0:36
10 748 Jack Ruszkowski More Than 7 18:41 3:01:33 0:52
11 730 Kieran Devany More Than 7 18:42 3:20:16 0:53
12 751 Phillip Sullivan More Than 7 18:49 3:39:05 0:59
13 731 Peter Faragasso More Than 7 18:53 3:57:58 1:04
14 744 Fernando MacFarlane More Than 7 18:56 4:16:55 1:07
15 747 Ian Pedersen More Than 7 19:11 4:36:07 1:21
16 743 Tony Lupinacci More Than 7 19:15 4:55:23 1:26
17 732 Mark Fertal More Than 7 19:48 5:15:11 1:58
18 737 Matthew Holdaway More Than 7 19:51 5:35:02 2:01
Ocean Lakes Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:31:12 Average Time: 18:14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1384 Logan Sawyer 2 2 17:43 17:43 0:00
2 1370 Eric Bellinghoven 17 19 18:14 35:58 0:31
3 1369 Austen Baker 25 44 18:23 54:21 0:39
4 1372 Sean Burtner 26 70 18:23 1:12:45 0:40
5 1391 Hays Stirling 27 97 18:27 1:31:12 0:44
6 1389 Alexander Stern 72 169 19:14 1:50:27 1:30
7 1374 Nick Dilorenzo 91 260 19:35 2:10:02 1:52
8 1383 Noah Riley More Than 7 19:39 2:29:42 1:56
9 1368 Brent Bailey More Than 7 19:44 2:49:27 2:00
10 1386 Dillon Schweers More Than 7 20:03 3:09:30 2:20
11 1378 Harrison Hurst More Than 7 20:06 3:29:37 2:23
12 1376 Harry Haveles More Than 7 20:56 3:50:34 3:13
13 1373 Todd Cadle More Than 7 20:57 4:11:31 3:13
14 1381 Matthew Pieczynski More Than 7 21:18 4:32:49 3:34
15 1371 Justin Bettis More Than 7 21:27 4:54:17 3:44
Thomas Jefferson S&T Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:31:40 Average Time: 18:20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2110 Eli Lifland 6 6 18:01 18:01 0:00
2 2108 Alex Hoganson 15 21 18:11 36:12 0:09
3 2118 Connor Simpson 18 39 18:16 54:29 0:15
4 2114 Rishab Negi 29 68 18:28 1:12:58 0:26
5 2099 Jonah Casebeer 38 106 18:42 1:31:40 0:40
6 2123 Cj Wilson 45 151 18:50 1:50:31 0:49
7 2119 Daniel Skeen 47 198 18:51 2:09:22 0:49
8 2120 Jayant Subramanian More Than 7 19:03 2:28:25 1:01
9 2112 Daniel Mckinney More Than 7 19:41 2:48:07 1:40
10 2125 Daniel Wu More Than 7 19:52 3:08:00 1:51
11 2117 Anshu Sharma More Than 7 19:57 3:27:58 1:55
12 2104 Kevin Geng More Than 7 20:31 3:48:29 2:29
13 2101 Sean Clancy More Than 7 20:42 4:09:11 2:40
14 2097 Nick Begotka More Than 7 20:59 4:30:11 2:57
15 2100 Andy Charbonneau More Than 7 21:10 4:51:21 3:08
16 2109 Robert Kim More Than 7 21:20 5:12:41 3:18
17 2126 William Xu More Than 7 21:28 5:34:09 3:26
18 2121 William Sun More Than 7 21:33 5:55:43 3:31
19 2095 Spencer Atkin More Than 7 21:35 6:17:18 3:33
20 2105 Charlie Guan More Than 7 22:20 6:39:38 4:18
21 2094 Jacob Adolphe More Than 7 22:59 7:02:38 4:57
Maggie Walker Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:31:55 Average Time: 18:23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1084 Max Frankel 7 7 18:02 18:02 0:00
2 1082 Evan Fitchett 16 23 18:13 36:15 0:11
3 1108 Bruce Wenger * 23 46 18:21 54:36 0:19
4 1102 Sterling Schmidt 31 77 18:35 1:13:11 0:33
5 1110 Benjamin Wong * 41 118 18:44 1:31:55 0:42
6 1099 Nick Row * 42 160 18:45 1:50:41 0:43
7 1080 Dolan Edinboro 43 203 18:49 2:09:30 0:47
8 1094 Joe Paul More Than 7 18:53 2:28:24 0:51
9 1105 Daniel Van de Putte More Than 7 18:58 2:47:22 0:56
10 1093 Jack Otero More Than 7 19:45 3:07:07 1:43
11 1097 Michael Rhyner More Than 7 19:45 3:26:53 1:43
12 1076 Collin Carder More Than 7 19:45 3:46:39 1:43
13 1096 Ben Rhoades More Than 7 19:48 4:06:27 1:46
14 1098 Henry Roberts More Than 7 19:51 4:26:19 1:49
15 1070 Zach Bampton More Than 7 19:52 4:46:12 1:50
16 1072 John Blue More Than 7 19:54 5:06:06 1:52
17 1091 Andrew McCullough More Than 7 19:55 5:26:01 1:53
18 1104 Alan Vallejo More Than 7 20:03 5:46:05 2:01
19 1092 Ben Milburn-Town More Than 7 20:07 6:06:12 2:05
20 1089 Omar Karim More Than 7 20:09 6:26:22 2:07
21 1087 Reid Jesselson More Than 7 20:32 6:46:55 2:30
22 1103 Zen Southam-Gerow More Than 7 20:40 7:07:35 2:38
23 1085 Ian Fraser More Than 7 21:20 7:28:56 3:18
24 1077 Quan Chau More Than 7 21:25 7:50:21 3:23
25 1086 Chester Huynh More Than 7 21:26 8:11:48 3:24
26 1083 Sam Fortune More Than 7 21:54 8:33:42 3:52
27 1074 Brennan Burns More Than 7 22:24 8:56:06 4:21
28 1095 Karthik Pulavarthi More Than 7 22:32 9:18:38 4:30
29 1079 Ned Cooper More Than 7 22:43 9:41:22 4:41
30 1088 Trey Johnson More Than 7 24:14 10:05:37 6:12
Mountain View Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:32:42 Average Time: 18:32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1324 Timmy Sharp 8 8 18:02 18:02 0:00
2 1318 Jacob McCabe 11 19 18:05 36:08 0:02
3 1323 Ben Norton 19 38 18:18 54:26 0:15
4 1329 Jared Yi 51 89 18:56 1:13:22 0:53
5 1310 Nolan Biddle 77 166 19:19 1:32:42 1:16
6 1328 Tyler West 86 252 19:31 1:52:13 1:28
7 1316 Michael Epperly 115 367 20:42 2:12:55 2:39
8 1308 Brannon Angers More Than 7 21:13 2:34:08 3:10
9 1314 Jackson Davis More Than 7 21:51 2:56:00 3:49
Tabb Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:32:59 Average Time: 18:35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2042 Preston Klekar 1 1 17:34 17:34 0:00
2 2036 James Fiocca 22 23 18:20 35:55 0:45
3 2047 Erik Platt 30 53 18:31 54:26 0:56
4 2049 William Speight 50 103 18:55 1:13:22 1:21
5 2037 Sean Gazarik 93 196 19:37 1:32:59 2:02
6 2035 Tyler Feigh 104 300 20:19 1:53:18 2:44
7 2033 Eric Cook 113 413 20:38 2:13:57 3:03
8 2052 Liam Young More Than 7 20:46 2:34:44 3:11
9 2039 William Howard III More Than 7 20:58 2:55:42 3:23
10 2034 Jack Curren More Than 7 21:38 3:17:20 4:03
11 2038 Graham Hawkes More Than 7 22:26 3:39:47 4:51
Tuscarora High School (VA) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:33:32 Average Time: 18:42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2190 Derek Johnson 20 20 18:18 18:18 0:00
2 2203 Samuel Worley 24 44 18:21 36:40 0:02
3 2187 Ivan Boyarskiy 36 80 18:40 55:21 0:21
4 2188 Benjamin Chapin 59 139 19:03 1:14:24 0:44
5 2191 Nick Logan 65 204 19:08 1:33:32 0:49
6 2199 Tucker Stuntz 66 270 19:09 1:52:41 0:50
7 2189 Keith Dosik 73 343 19:18 2:12:00 0:59
8 2192 Mason Ong More Than 7 19:20 2:31:20 1:01
9 2193 Ian Ritz More Than 7 19:24 2:50:45 1:05
Lake Braddock Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:33:50 Average Time: 18:46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 899 Tommy Halliday 21 21 18:19 18:19 0:00
2 901 Tyler Johnson 32 53 18:36 36:56 0:17
3 892 Charles Emerson 34 87 18:38 55:34 0:18
4 900 Porter Johnson 61 148 19:05 1:14:40 0:46
5 897 Nicholas Ges 68 216 19:10 1:33:50 0:51
6 932 Marcus Wilson 70 286 19:12 1:53:03 0:53
7 895 Tyler Flesch 74 360 19:18 2:12:21 0:59
8 916 Quinn O'Neill More Than 7 19:25 2:31:47 1:06
9 882 Isaiah Castro More Than 7 19:25 2:51:12 1:06
10 914 Curtis Metcalf More Than 7 19:30 3:10:43 1:11
11 878 Declan Beaudoin More Than 7 19:33 3:30:17 1:14
12 935 Idan Woodruff More Than 7 19:38 3:49:55 1:18
13 917 Connor O'Neill More Than 7 19:46 4:09:42 1:26
14 893 Yonathan Eshetu More Than 7 20:05 4:29:47 1:46
15 925 Marcell Subert More Than 7 20:08 4:49:56 1:49
16 915 Brendan Morgan More Than 7 20:20 5:10:17 2:01
17 898 John Grabski More Than 7 20:33 5:30:51 2:14
18 884 Ryley Crow More Than 7 20:49 5:51:40 2:29
19 890 Brenden Duffy More Than 7 21:00 6:12:40 2:40
20 922 Alexander Serote More Than 7 21:07 6:33:47 2:47
21 929 Liam Twomey More Than 7 21:13 6:55:01 2:54
22 910 Lucas Mcgee More Than 7 21:14 7:16:16 2:55
23 907 Matthew Lugo More Than 7 21:14 7:37:31 2:55
24 881 Andrew Bryant More Than 7 21:18 7:58:49 2:58
25 903 Justin Kelling More Than 7 21:37 8:20:27 3:18
26 905 Tyler Lawson More Than 7 21:41 8:42:08 3:22
27 887 John Demboski More Than 7 21:41 9:03:50 3:22
28 933 Daniel Wood More Than 7 21:58 9:25:49 3:39
29 934 Jonathan Wood More Than 7 22:13 9:48:03 3:54
30 906 Spencer Lin More Than 7 22:45 10:10:48 4:26
31 908 John MacMichael More Than 7 22:49 10:33:38 4:30
32 928 Calvin Truong More Than 7 22:56 10:56:35 4:36
33 911 William Mcgee More Than 7 23:13 11:19:48 4:54
34 918 Andrew Parker More Than 7 23:20 11:43:09 5:01
35 896 Marc Fofi More Than 7 23:43 12:06:53 5:24
36 912 Daniel Meador More Than 7 24:05 12:30:58 5:46
37 888 David Desrochers More Than 7 25:00 12:55:59 6:40
38 880 Nicholas Blake More Than 7 28:32 13:24:31 10:12
Riverbend High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:34:24 Average Time: 18:52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1665 Skyler Moon 28 28 18:28 18:28 0:00
2 1644 Nathan Degallery 35 63 18:38 37:06 0:10
3 1658 Tyler Lacasse 57 120 19:01 56:08 0:33
4 1675 Grant Stewart 58 178 19:02 1:15:11 0:34
5 1645 Duffy Fontenot 71 249 19:13 1:34:24 0:45
6 1640 Gabriel Butcher 81 330 19:25 1:53:50 0:57
7 1656 Alexander Johnson 84 414 19:27 2:13:18 0:59
8 1676 Zechariah Vigil More Than 7 19:36 2:32:54 1:08
9 1673 Zach Rigopoulos More Than 7 19:47 2:52:42 1:19
10 1662 Christopher Mastri More Than 7 19:53 3:12:35 1:25
11 1636 Clayton Arend More Than 7 20:23 3:32:58 1:55
12 1654 Matthew Irwin More Than 7 20:23 3:53:22 1:55
13 1657 Brandon Koch More Than 7 20:29 4:13:51 2:01
14 1647 Alex Garcia More Than 7 20:30 4:34:22 2:02
15 1642 Aldrin Castillo More Than 7 20:34 4:54:56 2:06
16 1655 Cayden Johnson More Than 7 20:37 5:15:34 2:09
17 1639 Zachary Branner More Than 7 20:42 5:36:16 2:14
18 1651 Luke Helbling More Than 7 20:51 5:57:07 2:23
19 1680 Nick Wohler More Than 7 21:29 6:18:37 3:01
20 1661 Avery Martin More Than 7 21:35 6:40:13 3:07
21 1667 Syncere Palmer More Than 7 21:36 7:01:49 3:08
22 1649 Paul Haley More Than 7 21:45 7:23:34 3:16
23 1660 Everett Loving More Than 7 22:34 7:46:09 4:06
24 1652 Michael Hibbs More Than 7 22:51 8:09:01 4:23
25 1650 Hayden Harmon More Than 7 24:02 8:33:03 5:34
26 1679 Andrew Willging More Than 7 24:08 8:57:11 5:40
Deep Run Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:34:53 Average Time: 18:58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Tyler Dexter* 44 44 18:50 18:50 0:00
2 394 Chase Brooksbank 48 92 18:52 37:42 0:02
3 419 Calan Pillow 55 147 18:59 56:42 0:09
4 403 Jonathan Graf 60 207 19:04 1:15:46 0:13
5 415 Tony Mosca 62 269 19:07 1:34:53 0:16
6 397 Will Christman 64 333 19:08 1:54:02 0:17
7 400 Jake Dexter 67 400 19:10 2:13:12 0:20
8 407 Josh Kaplan More Than 7 19:11 2:32:23 0:21
9 393 Mark Biliunas More Than 7 19:16 2:51:40 0:26
10 408 Hunter Kobrinetz More Than 7 19:26 3:11:07 0:36
11 406 Austin Hodge More Than 7 19:50 3:30:58 1:00
12 418 Parker O'Keefe More Than 7 19:52 3:50:50 1:01
13 402 Carter Giles More Than 7 20:16 4:11:06 1:26
14 398 Alex Coetzee More Than 7 20:45 4:31:52 1:55
15 416 Nico Nettemeyer More Than 7 20:59 4:52:51 2:09
16 424 Brandon Witmer More Than 7 21:57 5:14:49 3:07
17 404 Nic Grant More Than 7 22:13 5:37:03 3:23
18 420 Bryce Ramon More Than 7 22:30 5:59:34 3:40
19 421 Matt Simmons More Than 7 24:45 6:24:19 5:54
South Lakes Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:34:54 Average Time: 18:58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1856 Owen Walker 9 9 18:04 18:04 0:00
2 1853 Zachary Skeen 46 55 18:51 36:55 0:46
3 1851 Peter Sepulveda 63 118 19:07 56:02 1:03
4 1841 Ian Kelly 80 198 19:25 1:15:28 1:20
5 1842 Ryan LaPorte 82 280 19:26 1:34:54 1:22
6 1854 Connor Smith 94 374 19:39 1:54:34 1:35
7 1857 Jack Watkins 95 469 19:40 2:14:15 1:36
8 1850 Ashton Reinhold More Than 7 19:50 2:34:05 1:46
9 1845 Connor Madden More Than 7 19:56 2:54:01 1:51
10 1837 Sean Casey More Than 7 20:03 3:14:04 1:58
11 1852 Andrew Shedlock More Than 7 20:19 3:34:24 2:14
12 1855 Josh Umbrell More Than 7 20:33 3:54:57 2:28
13 1859 Connor Wirth More Than 7 20:42 4:15:40 2:38
14 1838 Brandon Crisp More Than 7 21:05 4:36:45 3:00
15 1849 Sam Oh More Than 7 22:12 4:58:58 4:08
16 1836 Shohtaro Carroli More Than 7 23:44 5:22:42 5:40
W.T. Woodson Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:36:38 Average Time: 19:19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2266 Tyler Chandler 37 37 18:41 18:41 0:00
2 2274 Dakota Patterson 56 93 19:01 37:42 0:19
3 2271 Donald Lobeda 69 162 19:11 56:54 0:30
4 2270 John Lemieux 79 241 19:24 1:16:19 0:43
5 2275 David Shutler 103 344 20:18 1:36:38 1:37
Chancellor Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:36:30 Average Time: 19:18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 169 William Lauzon 33 33 18:37 18:37 0:00
2 182 Hunter Waddell 52 85 18:57 37:35 0:19
3 185 Jacob Wishon 78 163 19:23 56:58 0:45
4 172 Noah Mandel 92 255 19:36 1:16:34 0:58
5 165 Cody Davis 99 354 19:55 1:36:30 1:18
6 174 David Moore 112 466 20:37 1:57:07 1:59
7 168 Mark Goulet 119 585 20:48 2:17:56 2:10
8 184 Noah Wise More Than 7 20:48 2:38:45 2:10
9 180 Steven Ruane More Than 7 21:15 3:00:00 2:37
10 179 Josh Ransom More Than 7 21:20 3:21:21 2:42
11 186 Julian Zarratea More Than 7 22:02 3:43:24 3:25
12 178 Juwan Perkins More Than 7 22:09 4:05:33 3:31
13 167 Andres Fontan More Than 7 22:15 4:27:49 3:38
14 164 David Clifford More Than 7 23:19 4:51:08 4:41
15 183 Davian Walker More Than 7 23:25 5:14:33 4:47
16 162 David Berghoff More Than 7 24:29 5:39:03 5:51
17 161 Jeffrey Bartolucci More Than 7 25:38 6:04:42 7:01
Osbourn Park Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:36:17 Average Time: 19:15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1470 Gabriel Leggieri 40 40 18:43 18:43 0:00
2 1485 Colin Turner 54 94 18:59 37:43 0:15
3 1465 Marcus House 83 177 19:27 57:10 0:44
4 1486 Liam Turner 88 265 19:33 1:16:43 0:49
5 1475 Kenneth Petscavage 89 354 19:33 1:36:17 0:50
6 1454 Evan Charboneau 96 450 19:44 1:56:02 1:01
7 1482 Gregory Suliga 97 547 19:50 2:15:53 1:07
8 1456 Derrick Cossio More Than 7 19:51 2:35:44 1:07
9 1459 Alex Eitler More Than 7 20:19 2:56:03 1:35
10 1466 Chance Johnson More Than 7 20:34 3:16:37 1:50
11 1483 Grant Thompson More Than 7 20:49 3:37:26 2:05
12 1467 Stephen Jones More Than 7 20:53 3:58:20 2:09
13 1452 Hayes Bretzke More Than 7 21:02 4:19:22 2:19
14 1460 Michael Goldwater More Than 7 21:16 4:40:39 2:32
15 1469 Samuel Kronlein More Than 7 21:23 5:02:03 2:40
16 1450 Griffen Adams More Than 7 21:33 5:23:37 2:50
17 1472 Grayson Lyman More Than 7 21:39 5:45:16 2:56
18 1451 Christopher Brenner More Than 7 21:40 6:06:57 2:57
19 1458 Robert Duvall More Than 7 21:50 6:28:47 3:06
20 1457 Jacob Drew More Than 7 22:28 6:51:16 3:44
21 1487 Douglas Tyrrell More Than 7 22:44 7:14:00 4:01
22 1468 Ardean Kim More Than 7 22:59 7:37:00 4:16
23 1455 Benjamin Cordova More Than 7 23:07 8:00:07 4:23
24 1473 Jon Milner More Than 7 23:18 8:23:25 4:34
25 1464 Andrew Hill More Than 7 23:59 8:47:25 5:15
26 1479 Trevor Scott More Than 7 26:01 9:13:26 7:17
Westfield Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:36:41 Average Time: 19:20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2390 Ben Tello-Llerena 39 39 18:43 18:43 0:00
2 2385 William Mars 53 92 18:57 37:41 0:14
3 2384 Joseph Lim 85 177 19:29 57:10 0:45
4 2386 Eli Mccleary 87 264 19:32 1:16:43 0:49
5 2378 David Johnson 100 364 19:58 1:36:41 1:15
6 2382 Sam Lebahn 114 478 20:40 1:57:22 1:57
7 2375 William Finn 125 603 21:02 2:18:25 2:19
8 2383 Josh Lesser More Than 7 21:10 2:39:36 2:27
9 2371 Sam Alhussaini More Than 7 21:19 3:00:55 2:35
10 2391 Cody Volarich More Than 7 21:32 3:22:27 2:48
11 2392 Patrick Willey More Than 7 24:27 3:46:55 5:44
12 2374 Will Duong More Than 7 26:01 4:12:56 7:17
Trinity Episcopal School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:39:53 Average Time: 19:58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2167 Daniel Rucker 75 75 19:18 19:18 0:00
2 2165 Noah Poling 76 151 19:18 38:37 0:00
3 2148 Henry Choisser 102 253 20:06 58:43 0:47
4 2163 Jonathan Nash 107 360 20:22 1:19:06 1:03
5 2146 Abe Calhoun 118 478 20:47 1:39:53 1:28
6 2147 Andy Chess 122 600 20:57 2:00:51 1:38
7 2153 Owen Giordano 134 734 21:24 2:22:16 2:05
8 2166 Logan Roberts More Than 7 21:50 2:44:06 2:31
9 2154 Max Halbruner More Than 7 22:05 3:06:12 2:46
10 2149 Cooper Crowell More Than 7 22:50 3:29:02 3:31
11 2150 Andrew Elgin More Than 7 23:45 3:52:48 4:26
12 2164 Timothy Petrucelli More Than 7 23:48 4:16:36 4:29
13 2157 Brandon Hunter More Than 7 24:17 4:40:54 4:58
14 2162 Colin McManus More Than 7 25:09 5:06:03 5:51
15 2161 Hugh Londrey More Than 7 25:46 5:31:49 6:27
16 2151 Noah Fowler More Than 7 28:12 6:00:02 8:53
17 2143 Owen Ayers More Than 7 28:18 6:28:20 8:59
South County High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 593 Team Score (times): 1:44:11 Average Time: 20:50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1807 Ethan McCloskey 101 101 20:01 20:01 0:00
2 1804 David Jung 110 211 20:35 40:36 0:33
3 1801 Stephen Gedra 116 327 20:45 1:01:21 0:43
4 1796 Chris Bennick 128 455 21:09 1:22:30 1:07
5 1803 Zach Jordan 138 593 21:40 1:44:11 1:39
6 1806 Ryan Lumbert 140 733 21:47 2:05:58 1:46
Stafford High School Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 597 Team Score (times): 1:46:59 Average Time: 21:23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1922 Samuel Harris 49 49 18:54 18:54 0:00
2 1932 Jacob Woolner 111 160 20:36 39:30 1:41
3 1917 Austin Chestnut 132 292 21:20 1:00:51 2:25
4 1926 Andrew LaFratta 147 439 22:22 1:23:14 3:28
5 1925 Alexander Isaak-Harring 158 597 23:45 1:46:59 4:50
Massaponax Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 619 Team Score (times): 1:45:51 Average Time: 21:10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1141 Connor Pugh 98 98 19:52 19:52 0:00
2 1143 Ryan Reeb 108 206 20:22 40:15 0:29
3 1127 Gregory Curry 129 335 21:10 1:01:25 1:17
4 1136 Thomas Kurth 131 466 21:16 1:22:42 1:24
5 1129 Ethan Dudley 153 619 23:08 1:45:51 3:15
Menchville Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 629 Team Score (times): 1:45:51 Average Time: 21:10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1221 Shane McFadden 106 106 20:21 20:21 0:00
2 1217 Isaac Hughes 109 215 20:29 40:51 0:08
3 1216 Jacob Hinson 133 348 21:24 1:02:15 1:02
4 1222 Benjamin Mitchell 139 487 21:43 1:23:58 1:21
5 1212 Malcom Ellsworth 142 629 21:52 1:45:51 1:31
6 1206 Faraz Alam 143 772 21:54 2:07:46 1:32
7 1214 Clyde Gray 144 916 21:57 2:29:43 1:36
8 1208 Joshua Cerney More Than 7 24:01 2:53:45 3:40
9 1209 Rafael Chontos More Than 7 24:07 3:17:53 3:46
10 1210 Alper Direskeneli More Than 7 26:24 3:44:17 6:02
Liberty Christian Academy Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 648 Team Score (times): 1:48:14 Average Time: 21:38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1023 Nate Kearney 105 105 20:19 20:19 0:00
2 1020 Calvin Fensterman 117 222 20:47 41:07 0:27
3 1021 Andrew Fisher 121 343 20:57 1:02:04 0:37
4 1030 Tyler Spiron 150 493 22:50 1:24:55 2:30
5 1029 Noah Soistmann 155 648 23:19 1:48:14 2:59
6 1027 Ethan Payne 156 804 23:31 2:11:45 3:11
Smithfield Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 665 Team Score (times): 1:47:00 Average Time: 21:24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1778 Isaac Wasserman 127 127 21:07 21:07 0:00
2 1776 Brian Stull 130 257 21:13 42:21 0:05
3 1766 Sam Mathisen 135 392 21:30 1:03:51 0:22
4 1757 Ben Gittleman 136 528 21:31 1:25:23 0:23
5 1751 Howard Dunleavy 137 665 21:36 1:47:00 0:29
6 1774 Connor Rosenberry 145 810 22:00 2:09:00 0:52
7 1771 Josh Phillips 146 956 22:14 2:31:14 1:06
8 1752 Jacob Fahrner More Than 7 22:16 2:53:31 1:09
9 1772 Ethan Price More Than 7 22:20 3:15:51 1:12
10 1746 Tony Altman More Than 7 22:29 3:38:21 1:21
11 1760 Tyler Hill More Than 7 24:03 4:02:24 2:55
12 1756 Alex Fitch More Than 7 24:10 4:26:34 3:02
13 1761 Aaron Hoover More Than 7 24:16 4:50:51 3:08
14 1749 Jacari Carter More Than 7 25:26 5:16:18 4:19
Cumberland High School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 688 Team Score (times): 1:56:47 Average Time: 23:21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 344 John Bapties* 90 90 19:34 19:34 0:00
2 347 Joseph Kingsley* 123 213 21:01 40:35 1:26
3 350 Delante Trent 151 364 22:54 1:03:29 3:19
4 345 Ja'quan Brown 161 525 25:25 1:28:55 5:50
5 349 Sean Stinnett* 163 688 27:52 1:56:47 8:17
6 348 Kyle Shuart* 164 852 28:10 2:24:58 8:35
York Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 688 Team Score (times): 1:49:07 Average Time: 21:49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2441 Dillon Smith 124 124 21:01 21:01 0:00
2 2439 Michael Nunn 126 250 21:04 42:05 0:03
3 2429 Alex Hoffman 141 391 21:48 1:03:54 0:47
4 2438 Jarrett Medford 148 539 22:25 1:26:19 1:23
5 2427 Alex Hall 149 688 22:47 1:49:07 1:46
6 2444 Luke Wilson 152 840 23:00 2:12:07 1:58
7 2437 Kyle Mastracci 157 997 23:32 2:35:39 2:31
8 2424 Matt Clarke More Than 7 23:41 2:59:20 2:39
9 2426 Charles Downey More Than 7 24:01 3:23:22 3:00
10 2428 Austin Haufler More Than 7 24:35 3:47:58 3:34
Western Branch High School Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 755 Team Score (times): 2:00:01 Average Time: 24:00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2347 Zach Walton 120 120 20:51 20:51 0:00
2 2329 Joseph Belamarich 154 274 23:11 44:02 2:20
3 2335 Preston Lambert 159 433 24:07 1:08:10 3:16
4 2338 CaDre McManus 160 593 24:44 1:32:55 3:53
5 2351 Ryan Windoloski 162 755 27:06 2:00:01 6:14
6 2339 Bryant Norsie 165 920 31:17 2:31:19 10:26
Greensville County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 587 Douglas Allen Less Than 5 20:30 20:30 0:00
2 590 Christopher Mason Less Than 5 22:06 42:36 1:36
3 593 Robert Woodruff Less Than 5 28:52 1:11:28 8:22
4 589 James Joyner Less Than 5 29:13 1:40:41 8:43
Orange County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1407 Bobby Lee Less Than 5 22:12 22:12 0:00
2 1411 Brock Warner Less Than 5 22:58 45:11 0:45
3 1402 Zane Bruce Less Than 5 23:12 1:08:23 0:59
4 1404 Hunter Gilliam Less Than 5 30:55 1:39:18 8:42
Spotsylvania Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1864 Carter Beaty Less Than 5 20:04 20:04 0:00
2 1872 Tylik Lucas Less Than 5 21:36 41:41 1:32
3 1874 Robert Pedigo Less Than 5 28:36 1:10:17 8:32
JV Boys II
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 467 Ryan McCracken Douglas Freeman 17:09 5:32/M
2 2 464 James Jervey Douglas Freeman 17:48 5:45/M
3 3 477 Andrew Smith* Douglas Freeman 17:52 5:46/M
4 4 977 Josh Doss* Lee-Davis 17:56 5:47/M
5 5 475 Charlie Prideaux* Douglas Freeman 18:02 5:49/M
6 6 466 Walker Lawson Douglas Freeman 18:04 5:50/M
7 7 972 Jonathan Chudoba* Lee-Davis 18:10 5:52/M
8 8 985 Lane Johnson Lee-Davis 18:17 5:54/M
9 9 1168 Andrew Lanier Matoaca High School 18:30 5:58/M
10 10 68 Connor Helmick Atlee 18:38 6:01/M
11 11 83 Nathan Welles Atlee 18:41 6:02/M
12 12 472 Nick Newton Douglas Freeman 18:48 6:04/M
13 13 1004 Patrick Sutphin Lee-Davis 18:50 6:05/M
14 14 80 Rehan Saeed Atlee 18:56 6:06/M
15 15 58 Preston Eddleton * Atlee 18:58 6:07/M
16 16 1171 Sam Sandifer Matoaca High School 18:58 6:07/M
17 17 982 Evan Hargraves Lee-Davis 19:00 6:08/M
18 18 457 Ben Ellis Douglas Freeman 19:00 6:08/M
19 19 317 Grant Oconnell Cosby 19:01 6:08/M
20 20 992 Cole McAndrew Lee-Davis 19:03 6:09/M
21 21 47 Josh Bowers Atlee 19:09 6:11/M
22 22 1169 Tucker McKay Matoaca High School 19:17 6:13/M
23 (> 7) 476 Michael Russell Douglas Freeman 19:17 6:13/M
24 23 79 Spencer Ruby Atlee 19:19 6:14/M
25 24 990 Collin Mann* Lee-Davis 19:23 6:15/M
26 25 1270 Brendan Wight Mills Godwin 19:27 6:16/M
27 (> 7) 999 Brandon Parknow Lee-Davis 19:28 6:17/M
28 (> 7) 979 Christian Gilliam Lee-Davis 19:28 6:17/M
29 26 66 Casey Hall Atlee 19:30 6:17/M
30 (> 7) 53 Jake Dehetre Atlee 19:30 6:17/M
31 (> 7) 82 Jakob Waterman Atlee 19:35 6:19/M
32 (> 7) 970 Darwin Anton Lee-Davis 19:36 6:19/M
33 27 1165 Michael Harkness Matoaca High School 19:39 6:20/M
34 (> 7) 453 Henry Alcaine Douglas Freeman 19:40 6:21/M
35 (> 7) 50 Cohen Call Atlee 19:43 6:22/M
36 28 652 Will Sadler Hanover 19:45 6:22/M
37 (< 5) 2243 Noah Kennedy Veritas School 19:49 6:24/M
38 (< 5) 231 David Hugo Collegiate 19:53 6:25/M
39 29 308 Justin Dailey Cosby 19:56 6:26/M
40 (> 7) 75 Mitch Palmer * Atlee 19:58 6:26/M
41 30 1272 Eric Zhang Mills Godwin 19:59 6:27/M
42 31 1543 Alec Hillen Powhatan High School 20:00 6:27/M
43 32 1164 Austin Gruwell Matoaca High School 20:01 6:27/M
44 (> 7) 46 Zach Berenson Atlee 20:01 6:27/M
45 33 542 Avery Black* Glen Allen High School 20:04 6:28/M
46 34 764 Niyo Claude James River (Midlothian) 20:07 6:29/M
47 35 309 Sam Dulin Cosby 20:09 6:30/M
48 (> 7) 85 Ben Whisnant * Atlee 20:09 6:30/M
49 36 557 Nick Weber* Glen Allen High School 20:15 6:32/M
50 (> 7) 458 Forest Feaser Douglas Freeman 20:21 6:34/M
51 37 547 Dave Kaul* Glen Allen High School 20:22 6:34/M
52 38 306 Charles Bowles Cosby 20:25 6:35/M
53 39 1498 Austin Davis Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:26 6:35/M
54 (> 7) 465 Turner Jordan Douglas Freeman 20:28 6:36/M
55 40 650 Jake Osborn Hanover 20:29 6:36/M
56 (> 7) 473 Jared Orr Douglas Freeman 20:30 6:37/M
57 (> 7) 65 Jeffrey Grasberger Atlee 20:31 6:37/M
58 41 325 John Uy Cosby 20:33 6:38/M
59 (> 7) 980 Ryan Godlewski* Lee-Davis 20:34 6:38/M
60 (> 7) 1005 Joseph Van Ess Lee-Davis 20:35 6:38/M
61 42 1264 Trevor Pruitt Mills Godwin 20:37 6:39/M
62 43 1555 Sam Wentworth Powhatan High School 20:40 6:40/M
63 (> 7) 463 Tyler Hendricks Douglas Freeman 20:41 6:40/M
64 44 773 Gabriel Young James River (Midlothian) 20:53 6:44/M
65 45 637 Devin Albert Hanover 21:06 6:48/M
66 46 1160 Cj Clark Matoaca High School 21:12 6:50/M
67 47 649 Jackson Mercer Hanover 21:14 6:51/M
68 48 647 Aidan Loftus Hanover 21:14 6:51/M
69 49 310 Hagan Fromme Cosby 21:16 6:52/M
70 (> 7) 993 Brian Mejia Lee-Davis 21:17 6:52/M
71 50 1502 Michael Longest Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:23 6:54/M
72 51 549 Justin McKinney * Glen Allen High School 21:23 6:54/M
73 52 1254 Mason Calhoun Mills Godwin 21:23 6:54/M
74 53 324 Ryan Thomas Cosby 21:29 6:56/M
75 (> 7) 978 Sam Franklin Lee-Davis 21:32 6:57/M
76 54 770 Chris Russotti James River (Midlothian) 21:36 6:58/M
77 55 1546 Zach Morgott Powhatan High School 21:37 6:58/M
78 (> 7) 470 Max Nardi Douglas Freeman 21:38 6:59/M
79 (> 7) 479 Alex Stopkey Douglas Freeman 21:40 6:59/M
80 56 1551 Jacob Sellers Powhatan High School 21:40 6:59/M
81 (> 7) 969 Zachary Altizer Lee-Davis 21:42 7:00/M
82 (> 7) 468 Andrew Motley Douglas Freeman 21:42 7:00/M
83 (> 7) 455 Ryan Barnett Douglas Freeman 21:42 7:00/M
84 57 772 Quinn Stevens James River (Midlothian) 21:44 7:01/M
85 58 541 Bryan Atanacio Ruiz* Glen Allen High School 21:44 7:01/M
86 (> 7) 481 George Walker Douglas Freeman 21:46 7:01/M
87 (< 5) 1345 Zach Swift Northumberland 21:46 7:01/M
88 (> 7) 974 Andrew Creger Lee-Davis 21:48 7:02/M
89 59 769 Josh Helsley James River (Midlothian) 21:48 7:02/M
90 (> 7) 76 Brian Price * Atlee 21:49 7:02/M
91 (> 7) 1002 Conner Spear* Lee-Davis 21:52 7:03/M
92 (> 7) 461 Bayley Harlow Douglas Freeman 21:53 7:04/M
93 (< 5) 2244 Zach Kennedy Veritas School 21:54 7:04/M
94 (> 7) 81 Nick Turochy Atlee 21:57 7:05/M
95 (> 7) 1000 Tyler Powers Lee-Davis 21:58 7:05/M
96 (> 7) 69 Dylan Huffman Atlee 21:59 7:05/M
97 60 1157 Brody Beverly Matoaca High School 22:00 7:06/M
98 (> 7) 482 Henry Wingfield Douglas Freeman 22:04 7:07/M
99 (> 7) 84 Charlie Welles * Atlee 22:08 7:08/M
100 61 1253 Chase Anderson Mills Godwin 22:08 7:08/M
101 62 640 Zach Chessor Hanover 22:10 7:09/M
102 (> 7) 996 Sho Nakagawa Lee-Davis 22:11 7:09/M
103 63 1255 Juan Chairez Mills Godwin 22:12 7:10/M
104 64 1258 Cooper Godkin Mills Godwin 22:15 7:11/M
105 65 550 Winn Nelson * Glen Allen High School 22:21 7:13/M
106 (> 7) 52 Nathan Cundiff Atlee 22:25 7:14/M
107 66 1511 Ryan Tinsley Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:28 7:15/M
108 (< 5) 237 Will Woods Collegiate 22:32 7:16/M
109 (> 7) 1161 Ian Colello Matoaca High School 22:34 7:17/M
110 (> 7) 1162 Andre Fenner Matoaca High School 22:37 7:18/M
111 (> 7) 73 Tim Morris Atlee 22:44 7:20/M
112 67 548 Dallin Ladle* Glen Allen High School 22:47 7:21/M
113 (> 7) 312 Ben Hanifin Cosby 23:00 7:25/M
114 (> 7) 1174 Evan Wade Matoaca High School 23:03 7:26/M
115 68 1506 Jack Muldowney Patrick Henry (Ashland) 23:07 7:27/M
116 (> 7) 1265 Steven Reddy Mills Godwin 23:09 7:28/M
117 (> 7) 1172 Kevin Shaw Matoaca High School 23:09 7:28/M
118 (> 7) 1262 Ryan Mullins Mills Godwin 23:12 7:29/M
119 (> 7) 45 Ben Armstrong Atlee 23:13 7:29/M
120 69 1549 Jared Parker Powhatan High School 23:23 7:33/M
121 70 1508 Nolan Rohr Patrick Henry (Ashland) 23:28 7:34/M
122 (> 7) 988 Carter Mann Lee-Davis 23:32 7:35/M
123 (> 7) 1001 Alex Slinkman Lee-Davis 23:33 7:36/M
124 (> 7) 1003 Justin Stanley Lee-Davis 23:33 7:36/M
125 (> 7) 994 Kameron Moore Lee-Davis 23:36 7:37/M
126 (< 5) 235 Alex Parham Collegiate 23:52 7:42/M
127 (> 7) 1167 Jacoby Jones Matoaca High School 23:59 7:44/M
128 (> 7) 1166 Jacob Hevener Matoaca High School 24:12 7:48/M
129 (> 7) 51 Matthew Carswell Atlee 24:16 7:50/M
130 (> 7) 471 Beau Nardo Douglas Freeman 24:34 7:55/M
131 (< 5) 1337 Charles English Northumberland 24:37 7:56/M
132 (> 7) 56 John Dietrick Atlee 24:41 7:58/M
133 (< 5) 802 Daniel Strunk L.C. Bird 24:48 8:00/M
134 (< 5) 799 Brian Lane L.C. Bird 24:50 8:01/M
135 (> 7) 987 Andrew Lucia Lee-Davis 24:51 8:01/M
136 (> 7) 1173 Gus Simonpietri Matoaca High School 24:54 8:02/M
137 71 1505 Luke Melton Patrick Henry (Ashland) 25:01 8:04/M
138 (< 5) 2206 Paul Coleman Varina 25:28 8:13/M
139 (< 5) 2214 Andrew Smith Varina 25:29 8:13/M
140 72 654 Andrew Wright Hanover 25:57 8:22/M
141 (> 7) 1259 Will Harris Mills Godwin 26:23 8:31/M
142 (> 7) 973 Stephen Cooper Lee-Davis 26:43 8:37/M
143 73 765 Mitchel Doyle James River (Midlothian) 26:57 8:42/M
144 (> 7) 55 Justin Deuell Atlee 27:05 8:44/M
145 (> 7) 304 Logan Arcand Cosby 27:21 8:49/M
146 (> 7) 1263 Ryan Potter Mills Godwin 27:31 8:53/M
147 (> 7) 552 Grant Schowalter * Glen Allen High School 27:43 8:56/M
148 (> 7) 63 Kevin Gallagher Atlee 27:53 9:00/M
149 (> 7) 1175 Jesse Wade Matoaca High School 28:12 9:06/M
150 74 1553 Elliott Stocker Powhatan High School 28:44 9:16/M
151 (> 7) 540 Mit Amin* Glen Allen High School 29:13 9:25/M
152 (< 5) 797 Rykeivs Harris L.C. Bird 34:10 11:01/M
Team Summary Report - JV Boys II
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Douglas Freeman 17 1 2 3 5 6 12 18
Top 5 Times: 1:28:57
Average Time: 17:47
2 Lee-Davis 49 4 7 8 13 17 20 24
Top 5 Times: 1:32:15
Average Time: 18:27
3 Atlee 71 10 11 14 15 21 23 26
Top 5 Times: 1:34:24
Average Time: 18:52
4 Matoaca High School 106 9 16 22 27 32 46 60
Top 5 Times: 1:36:27
Average Time: 19:17
5 Cosby 162 19 29 35 38 41 49 53
Top 5 Times: 1:40:06
Average Time: 20:01
6 Hanover 208 28 40 45 47 48 62 72
Top 5 Times: 1:43:49
Average Time: 20:46
7 Mills Godwin 210 25 30 42 52 61 63 64
Top 5 Times: 1:43:37
Average Time: 20:43
8 Glen Allen High School 215 33 36 37 51 58 65 67
Top 5 Times: 1:43:51
Average Time: 20:46
9 James River (Midlothian) 248 34 44 54 57 59 73
Top 5 Times: 1:46:10
Average Time: 21:14
10 Powhatan High School 254 31 43 55 56 69 74
Top 5 Times: 1:47:23
Average Time: 21:28
11 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 293 39 50 66 68 70 71
Top 5 Times: 1:50:54
Average Time: 22:10
Inc. Collegiate 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. L.C. Bird 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Northumberland 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Varina 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Veritas School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
JV Girls I
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 698 Jeana Bogdon James Madison 20:19 6:33/M
2 2 703 Katherine Fox James Madison 20:20 6:34/M
3 3 711 Anna Miller James Madison 20:37 6:39/M
4 (< 5) 1202 Morgan Merritt Menchville 20:49 6:43/M
5 4 701 Emily Condon James Madison 21:01 6:47/M
6 5 1349 Laura Grabarczyk Ocean Lakes 21:17 6:52/M
7 6 2014 Kasandra Aulenbach Tabb 21:26 6:55/M
8 7 1785 Lauren Halverson South County High School 21:28 6:55/M
9 8 2180 Mariam Kolbai Tuscarora High School (VA) 21:33 6:57/M
10 9 1827 Kata Major South Lakes 21:35 6:58/M
11 10 1425 Alexandria Christie Osbourn Park 21:37 6:58/M
12 11 1788 Rachel McGill South County High School 21:41 7:00/M
13 12 2173 Allyson Collins Tuscarora High School (VA) 21:44 7:01/M
14 13 1361 Anna Phan Ocean Lakes 21:46 7:01/M
15 14 1784 Chloe Gumataotao South County High School 21:46 7:01/M
16 15 1424 Jihane Chiboub Osbourn Park 21:49 7:02/M
17 16 831 Rebecca Doran Lake Braddock 21:50 7:03/M
18 17 697 Anna Beucler James Madison 21:50 7:03/M
19 18 2353 Elizabeth Barron Westfield 21:54 7:04/M
20 19 1050 Megan Lee Maggie Walker 21:56 7:05/M
21 20 1362 Krissy Pieczynski Ocean Lakes 21:56 7:05/M
22 21 716 Sarah Steffens James Madison 21:58 7:05/M
23 (< 5) 2319 Devonya Brown Western Branch High School 22:02 7:06/M
24 22 724 Karli Woods James Madison 22:13 7:10/M
25 (> 7) 699 Ashley Bourne James Madison 22:13 7:10/M
26 23 1828 Katie Martin South Lakes 22:15 7:11/M
27 24 356 Ellie Canning* Deep Run 22:16 7:11/M
28 25 2359 Becky Fitzgerald Westfield 22:16 7:11/M
29 (> 7) 700 Faith Carlson James Madison 22:17 7:11/M
30 26 1438 Carlie Hvizdash Osbourn Park 22:20 7:12/M
31 27 1440 Gabriela Layne Osbourn Park 22:24 7:14/M
32 28 2172 Kmaljeet Athwal Tuscarora High School (VA) 22:25 7:14/M
33 29 351 Caroline Armstrong* Deep Run 22:28 7:15/M
34 30 1352 Megan Kelley Ocean Lakes 22:30 7:15/M
35 31 1366 Morgan Will Ocean Lakes 22:31 7:16/M
36 (> 7) 720 Johanna Weech James Madison 22:33 7:16/M
37 (> 7) 715 Kiara Sprowls James Madison 22:39 7:18/M
38 32 2088 Jennifer Steele Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:43 7:20/M
39 33 2074 Violet Felt Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:44 7:20/M
40 34 857 Brielle Perry Lake Braddock 22:44 7:20/M
41 35 1449 Chelsea Smalley Osbourn Park 22:46 7:21/M
42 36 376 Lydia McBride Deep Run 22:48 7:21/M
43 37 1350 Coral Hendrix Ocean Lakes 22:52 7:23/M
44 38 1426 Reid Couch Osbourn Park 22:55 7:24/M
45 39 2030 Kallie Wolf Tabb 22:55 7:24/M
46 40 2367 Kelley Lazor Westfield 22:59 7:25/M
47 41 1420 Brooke Burroughs Osbourn Park 23:01 7:25/M
48 (< 5) 1016 Meghan Weigner Liberty Christian Academy 23:01 7:25/M
49 (> 7) 705 Allison Gartner James Madison 23:03 7:26/M
50 42 1356 Katie Magnant Ocean Lakes 23:05 7:27/M
51 43 1032 Morgan Ackley Maggie Walker 23:05 7:27/M
52 44 2175 Krysania Green Tuscarora High School (VA) 23:06 7:27/M
53 45 2072 Clare Connally Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:06 7:27/M
54 46 1781 Brooke Docherty South County High School 23:08 7:28/M
55 47 369 Lauren Kenny Deep Run 23:11 7:29/M
56 (> 7) 1429 Michaela Dunbar Osbourn Park 23:14 7:30/M
57 48 355 Aideen Canning Deep Run 23:15 7:30/M
58 (> 7) 713 Kersten Parrella James Madison 23:18 7:31/M
59 49 1041 Isabel Galgano Maggie Walker 23:19 7:31/M
60 50 2084 Mary Pollin Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:20 7:32/M
61 (< 5) 2252 Naomi DuCharme W.T. Woodson 23:21 7:32/M
62 51 823 Natalie Bruhn Lake Braddock 23:22 7:32/M
63 (> 7) 1442 Hannah Moulen Osbourn Park 23:22 7:32/M
64 (> 7) 1359 Lauren Nery Ocean Lakes 23:24 7:33/M
65 (< 5) 2419 Moira Thomson York 23:25 7:33/M
66 52 385 Sarah Stewart* Deep Run 23:25 7:33/M
67 (> 7) 702 Kaitlyn Bryan James Madison 23:26 7:34/M
68 53 2080 Alyssa Lee Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:27 7:34/M
69 54 2183 Victoria Lim Tuscarora High School (VA) 23:28 7:34/M
70 55 2176 Molly Hackley Tuscarora High School (VA) 23:28 7:34/M
71 56 1633 Shona Sulzbach Riverbend High School 23:28 7:34/M
72 (< 5) 2418 Laiken Speegle York 23:29 7:35/M
73 (> 7) 1448 Waverly Schnetzler Osbourn Park 23:29 7:35/M
74 57 1622 Emma Hebertson Riverbend High School 23:30 7:35/M
75 58 862 Alyssa Rucker Lake Braddock 23:33 7:36/M
76 59 1812 Tatiana Abbamonte South Lakes 23:34 7:36/M
77 60 2070 Lynne Bai Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:37 7:37/M
78 61 1735 Caitlynn Melanson Smithfield 23:38 7:37/M
79 62 1830 Ambika Minocha South Lakes 23:41 7:38/M
80 (> 7) 712 Sidney Miralao James Madison 23:41 7:38/M
81 63 2076 Kristen Halper Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:41 7:38/M
82 64 843 Maggie Komoniewski Lake Braddock 23:42 7:39/M
83 65 832 Karen Emerson Lake Braddock 23:43 7:39/M
84 66 1819 Emily Bull South Lakes 23:44 7:39/M
85 (< 5) 2251 Heleena Assefa W.T. Woodson 23:46 7:40/M
86 67 2366 Camie Joiner Westfield 23:47 7:40/M
87 68 1045 Frances Heller Maggie Walker 23:54 7:43/M
88 (> 7) 1365 Emily Stoops Ocean Lakes 23:56 7:43/M
89 69 365 Petra Hafker Deep Run 23:56 7:43/M
90 (> 7) 714 Mimi Shang James Madison 23:56 7:43/M
91 70 1629 Alliyah Mathews Riverbend High School 23:58 7:44/M
92 71 577 Lindsey Gordon Greensville County 23:58 7:44/M
93 (> 7) 2073 Caroline Cox Thomas Jefferson S&T 24:00 7:45/M
94 72 838 Sara Gregg Lake Braddock 24:00 7:45/M
95 (> 7) 1427 Brittney DeLauder Osbourn Park 24:05 7:46/M
96 73 248 Lexi Franklin Colonial Forge 24:06 7:46/M
97 74 1794 Keighan Speer South County High School 24:07 7:47/M
98 (< 5) 2328 Sarah Windoloski Western Branch High School 24:07 7:47/M
99 75 1306 Alexis Viola Mountain View 24:11 7:48/M
100 (< 5) 2258 Elizabeth Parker W.T. Woodson 24:12 7:48/M
101 76 262 Jenna Walker Colonial Forge 24:12 7:48/M
102 77 2179 Haley King Tuscarora High School (VA) 24:13 7:49/M
103 (> 7) 2093 Shirley Zhan Thomas Jefferson S&T 24:13 7:49/M
104 (> 7) 364 Emily Emerson* Deep Run 24:13 7:49/M
105 (> 7) 368 Ariana Jimenez Deep Run 24:16 7:50/M
106 78 1833 Tehmeena Salahin South Lakes 24:16 7:50/M
107 79 1044 Caroline Hanes Maggie Walker 24:16 7:50/M
108 (> 7) 1428 Sarah Dierlam Osbourn Park 24:17 7:50/M
109 (> 7) 2071 Mara Casebeer Thomas Jefferson S&T 24:26 7:53/M
110 80 1038 Libby Ebeling * Maggie Walker 24:26 7:53/M
111 (> 7) 704 Erica Schermerhorn James Madison 24:28 7:54/M
112 81 2128 Ari Calos Trinity Episcopal School 24:28 7:54/M
113 (> 7) 1358 Alice Mao Ocean Lakes 24:29 7:54/M
114 (> 7) 381 Brooke Putney Deep Run 24:29 7:54/M
115 (> 7) 2077 Hannah Han Thomas Jefferson S&T 24:32 7:55/M
116 82 2352 Zoe Astroulakis Westfield 24:33 7:55/M
117 (> 7) 1419 Rebecca Burris Osbourn Park 24:33 7:55/M
118 83 148 Tianna Banks Chancellor 24:33 7:55/M
119 84 256 Savannah Mitchell Colonial Forge 24:38 7:57/M
120 85 1738 Charisa Morris Smithfield 24:40 7:57/M
121 (> 7) 1423 Sylvia Cedeno Osbourn Park 24:42 7:58/M
122 86 1793 Simran Rai South County High School 24:44 7:59/M
123 87 1821 Christy Galbraith South Lakes 24:46 7:59/M
124 (> 7) 859 Emily Potter Lake Braddock 24:49 8:00/M
125 88 1056 Ana Murias Maggie Walker 24:52 8:01/M
126 (> 7) 384 Olivia Sperry Deep Run 24:58 8:03/M
127 (> 7) 388 Kylie Tritaik Deep Run 24:59 8:04/M
128 (> 7) 1417 Destiny Boodhoo Osbourn Park 25:04 8:05/M
129 (< 5) 2415 Heavin Koerner York 25:05 8:05/M
130 89 2031 Elizabeth Zhang Tabb 25:05 8:05/M
131 90 1294 Madison Hukka Mountain View 25:06 8:06/M
132 (> 7) 1436 Caitlyn Hand Osbourn Park 25:07 8:06/M
133 91 1782 Lindsey Grooms South County High School 25:07 8:06/M
134 92 1575 Grace Scholefield Princess Anne High School 25:10 8:07/M
135 (> 7) 1058 Erin Paasch Maggie Walker 25:11 8:07/M
136 93 1298 Katherine May Mountain View 25:12 8:08/M
137 (> 7) 358 Lindsay Corbett Deep Run 25:13 8:08/M
138 94 1568 Shannon Kane Princess Anne High School 25:14 8:08/M
139 95 1727 Marlese Boyer Smithfield 25:15 8:09/M
140 (< 5) 1906 Emma Bathke Stafford High School 25:15 8:09/M
141 96 1634 Paighton Vanzant Riverbend High School 25:15 8:09/M
142 (> 7) 842 Caitlin Keenan Lake Braddock 25:16 8:09/M
143 (> 7) 1415 Celina Adams Osbourn Park 25:17 8:09/M
144 (> 7) 1446 Katie Petscavage Osbourn Park 25:18 8:10/M
145 97 1736 Libby Miles Smithfield 25:19 8:10/M
146 (> 7) 2069 Mei Baek Thomas Jefferson S&T 25:19 8:10/M
147 98 1565 Kylie Hampton Princess Anne High School 25:20 8:10/M
148 (> 7) 378 Amanda Onofrio Deep Run 25:22 8:11/M
149 (> 7) 1815 Gwyneth Berry South Lakes 25:24 8:12/M
150 99 2025 Lorissa Simpson Tabb 25:25 8:12/M
151 (> 7) 1826 Jessica Lister South Lakes 25:25 8:12/M
152 (> 7) 1065 Kallia Smith Maggie Walker 25:27 8:13/M
153 100 1558 Valerie Cariello Princess Anne High School 25:27 8:13/M
154 (> 7) 363 Abigail Emerson Deep Run 25:28 8:13/M
155 101 242 Elizabeth Chukwuezi Colonial Forge 25:28 8:13/M
156 102 254 Elizabeth McPherson Colonial Forge 25:28 8:13/M
157 (> 7) 371 Mariah Kenny* Deep Run 25:28 8:13/M
158 (> 7) 1063 Olivia Ratliff Maggie Walker 25:29 8:13/M
159 (< 5) 1863 Lauren Simpson Spotsylvania 25:37 8:16/M
160 103 2135 Kelsey McQueen Trinity Episcopal School 25:38 8:16/M
161 (> 7) 1055 Halle Miller Maggie Walker 25:39 8:16/M
162 (> 7) 874 Olivia Voekel Lake Braddock 25:41 8:17/M
163 (> 7) 1432 Christina Flear Osbourn Park 25:42 8:17/M
164 104 1631 Morgan Patterson Riverbend High School 25:43 8:18/M
165 105 2357 Lauren Chu Westfield 25:44 8:18/M
166 (> 7) 379 Carly Orcutt Deep Run 25:49 8:20/M
167 106 1569 Hannah Litkowski Princess Anne High School 25:50 8:20/M
168 (> 7) 853 Janice Mun Lake Braddock 25:50 8:20/M
169 (> 7) 2079 Jeewoo Kim Thomas Jefferson S&T 25:52 8:21/M
170 (> 7) 1418 Mary Booth Osbourn Park 25:52 8:21/M
171 107 1301 Samantha Rosende Mountain View 25:56 8:22/M
172 (< 5) 1862 Vanessa Ruby Spotsylvania 25:57 8:22/M
173 108 250 Laura Gruber Colonial Forge 26:02 8:24/M
174 (> 7) 851 Emily Mudd Lake Braddock 26:02 8:24/M
175 109 2020 Kelly Gaddis Tabb 26:03 8:24/M
176 (> 7) 2184 Tara Tavakolian Tuscarora High School (VA) 26:04 8:25/M
177 (> 7) 2081 Jessica Ly Thomas Jefferson S&T 26:06 8:25/M
178 110 1743 Jada Smith Smithfield 26:07 8:25/M
179 (> 7) 870 Emily Steele Lake Braddock 26:16 8:28/M
180 (> 7) 1363 Emma Rafferty Ocean Lakes 26:17 8:29/M
181 (> 7) 2087 Irene Song Thomas Jefferson S&T 26:19 8:29/M
182 111 157 Megan Mesick Chancellor 26:19 8:29/M
183 (> 7) 1433 Kourtney Gifford Osbourn Park 26:21 8:30/M
184 (< 5) 1861 Haley Mills Spotsylvania 26:26 8:32/M
185 112 1121 Allyson Moore Massaponax 26:27 8:32/M
186 113 2141 Emma Roberts Trinity Episcopal School 26:29 8:33/M
187 114 1577 Thea Torrisi Princess Anne High School 26:30 8:33/M
188 115 1113 Kylee Cochran Massaponax 26:34 8:34/M
189 (> 7) 360 Erica Cullison Deep Run 26:35 8:35/M
190 116 2356 Allison Bush Westfield 26:36 8:35/M
191 (> 7) 1068 Ava Wood Maggie Walker 26:40 8:36/M
192 (> 7) 1820 Nadia Deskins South Lakes 26:41 8:36/M
193 (> 7) 844 Jordan Koontz Lake Braddock 26:41 8:36/M
194 (> 7) 1431 Jessica Feshari Osbourn Park 26:48 8:39/M
195 117 580 Abigail King Greensville County 26:50 8:39/M
196 (< 5) 1860 Jessica Dean Spotsylvania 26:51 8:40/M
197 (> 7) 370 Sierra Kenny Deep Run 26:55 8:41/M
198 118 1115 Grace Everts Massaponax 26:55 8:41/M
199 (> 7) 2365 Chunbo Huang Westfield 27:00 8:43/M
200 (< 5) 2411 Amber Haufler York 27:03 8:44/M
201 119 1578 Lucie Waldman Princess Anne High School 27:04 8:44/M
202 (> 7) 1052 Kate Lord Maggie Walker 27:04 8:44/M
203 120 1119 Anaya Lewis Massaponax 27:07 8:45/M
204 (< 5) 2263 Leila Thompson W.T. Woodson 27:10 8:46/M
205 121 151 Bianka Crandall Chancellor 27:11 8:46/M
206 (> 7) 863 Aisha Samake Lake Braddock 27:13 8:47/M
207 122 145 Madelynn Allen Chancellor 27:13 8:47/M
208 123 153 Adriana Fontan Chancellor 27:17 8:48/M
209 (> 7) 1835 Abby Wickman South Lakes 27:21 8:49/M
210 (> 7) 849 Emily Migdal Lake Braddock 27:24 8:50/M
211 (> 7) 871 Megan Steele Lake Braddock 27:26 8:51/M
212 124 1297 Olivia Mattson Mountain View 27:27 8:51/M
213 (> 7) 840 Emma Holzer Lake Braddock 27:30 8:52/M
214 (> 7) 383 Meredith Rose Deep Run 27:32 8:53/M
215 (> 7) 357 Clare Carter Deep Run 27:34 8:54/M
216 (< 5) 1203 Jamie Peltz Menchville 27:36 8:54/M
217 125 1741 Sarah Rossiter Smithfield 27:37 8:55/M
218 126 2134 Mary Kenzakowski Trinity Episcopal School 27:37 8:55/M
219 (> 7) 390 Bridget Willard Deep Run 27:39 8:55/M
220 (> 7) 875 Caralyn Wiedeman Lake Braddock 27:40 8:55/M
221 127 578 Haley Jones Greensville County 27:41 8:56/M
222 (< 5) 1204 Sophia Ramirez Menchville 27:42 8:56/M
223 (> 7) 1437 Emily Hilberer Osbourn Park 27:48 8:58/M
224 (> 7) 1057 Zoe Nelson Maggie Walker 28:01 9:02/M
225 (> 7) 1573 Alexandra Nette Princess Anne High School 28:05 9:04/M
226 (> 7) 824 Eileen Chang Lake Braddock 28:08 9:05/M
227 (> 7) 1560 Bridget Correia Princess Anne High School 28:12 9:06/M
228 128 152 Haylie Decatur Chancellor 28:12 9:06/M
229 (> 7) 1818 Campbell Brown South Lakes 28:14 9:06/M
230 (> 7) 377 Emily Mead Deep Run 28:14 9:06/M
231 (> 7) 1814 Meghan Benedetto South Lakes 28:19 9:08/M
232 (> 7) 1561 Olya Daniels Princess Anne High School 28:24 9:10/M
233 (> 7) 392 Kaylie Wray Deep Run 28:29 9:11/M
234 (> 7) 1434 Kaitlyn Gifford Osbourn Park 28:32 9:12/M
235 (> 7) 1066 Virginia Taylor Maggie Walker 28:33 9:13/M
236 (> 7) 1048 Nora King Maggie Walker 28:38 9:14/M
237 129 2136 Livi Melton Trinity Episcopal School 28:38 9:14/M
238 (> 7) 2368 Mia Lenotti Westfield 28:44 9:16/M
239 (> 7) 352 Larson Ashworth Deep Run 28:52 9:19/M
240 130 1635 Abby Weiderhold Riverbend High School 29:11 9:25/M
241 131 2021 Paige Jett Tabb 29:14 9:26/M
242 132 1728 Kendra Hamer Smithfield 29:17 9:27/M
243 133 1118 Rayna Keen Massaponax 29:25 9:29/M
244 (> 7) 2355 Jessica Black Westfield 29:27 9:30/M
245 (> 7) 382 Sami Renehan Deep Run 29:44 9:35/M
246 134 156 Sierra Gibson Chancellor 29:48 9:37/M
247 (> 7) 845 Laura Little Lake Braddock 29:54 9:39/M
248 (> 7) 1046 Sophia Johnston Maggie Walker 30:50 9:57/M
249 (> 7) 877 Sarah Wolin Lake Braddock 31:01 10:00/M
250 (> 7) 856 Claudia Parker Lake Braddock 31:04 10:01/M
251 135 576 Samantha Dickens Greensville County 31:17 10:05/M
252 136 579 Savanna Jones Greensville County 31:18 10:06/M
253 137 581 Brooklyn Mason Greensville County 31:20 10:06/M
254 (< 5) 1914 Katy Strock Stafford High School 31:26 10:08/M
255 (> 7) 387 Roya Tepper Deep Run 31:28 10:09/M
256 (> 7) 1737 Marnie Mitchell Smithfield 32:04 10:21/M
257 138 575 Kaiyanna Conner Greensville County 32:34 10:30/M
258 (> 7) 1580 Madison Waterman Princess Anne High School 33:10 10:42/M
259 (< 5) 1913 Kate Schaffer Stafford High School 33:15 10:44/M
260 (> 7) 1733 Liza Kremer Smithfield 34:44 11:12/M
261 (> 7) 155 Elizabeth Franco Chancellor 34:48 11:14/M
262 (< 5) 1199 Hannah Dahl Menchville 35:56 11:35/M
263 (> 7) 354 Grace Burnam Deep Run 37:03 11:57/M
264 (> 7) 583 Taylor Powell Greensville County 37:25 12:04/M
265 (> 7) 585 NayR Robinson Greensville County 37:55 12:14/M
266 (> 7) 586 Harleigh Warren Greensville County 39:04 12:36/M
Detail Team Results - JV Girls I
James Madison Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:44:09 Average Time: 20:49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 698 Jeana Bogdon 1 1 20:19 20:19 0:00
2 703 Katherine Fox 2 3 20:20 40:40 0:01
3 711 Anna Miller 3 6 20:37 1:01:17 0:18
4 701 Emily Condon 4 10 21:01 1:22:19 0:42
5 697 Anna Beucler 17 27 21:50 1:44:09 1:31
6 716 Sarah Steffens 21 48 21:58 2:06:08 1:38
7 724 Karli Woods 22 70 22:13 2:28:21 1:54
8 699 Ashley Bourne More Than 7 22:13 2:50:35 1:54
9 700 Faith Carlson More Than 7 22:17 3:12:52 1:57
10 720 Johanna Weech More Than 7 22:33 3:35:25 2:13
11 715 Kiara Sprowls More Than 7 22:39 3:58:05 2:20
12 705 Allison Gartner More Than 7 23:03 4:21:08 2:44
13 713 Kersten Parrella More Than 7 23:18 4:44:27 2:58
14 702 Kaitlyn Bryan More Than 7 23:26 5:07:53 3:07
15 712 Sidney Miralao More Than 7 23:41 5:31:35 3:22
16 714 Mimi Shang More Than 7 23:56 5:55:32 3:37
17 704 Erica Schermerhorn More Than 7 24:28 6:20:00 4:09
Ocean Lakes Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:50:03 Average Time: 22:00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1349 Laura Grabarczyk 5 5 21:17 21:17 0:00
2 1361 Anna Phan 13 18 21:46 43:04 0:29
3 1362 Krissy Pieczynski 20 38 21:56 1:05:00 0:39
4 1352 Megan Kelley 30 68 22:30 1:27:31 1:13
5 1366 Morgan Will 31 99 22:31 1:50:03 1:14
6 1350 Coral Hendrix 37 136 22:52 2:12:55 1:35
7 1356 Katie Magnant 42 178 23:05 2:36:01 1:48
8 1359 Lauren Nery More Than 7 23:24 2:59:25 2:07
9 1365 Emily Stoops More Than 7 23:56 3:23:22 2:39
10 1358 Alice Mao More Than 7 24:29 3:47:51 3:11
11 1363 Emma Rafferty More Than 7 26:17 4:14:08 5:00
Osbourn Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:50:58 Average Time: 22:11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1425 Alexandria Christie 10 10 21:37 21:37 0:00
2 1424 Jihane Chiboub 15 25 21:49 43:26 0:12
3 1438 Carlie Hvizdash 26 51 22:20 1:05:47 0:43
4 1440 Gabriela Layne 27 78 22:24 1:28:12 0:47
5 1449 Chelsea Smalley 35 113 22:46 1:50:58 1:09
6 1426 Reid Couch 38 151 22:55 2:13:54 1:17
7 1420 Brooke Burroughs 41 192 23:01 2:36:55 1:23
8 1429 Michaela Dunbar More Than 7 23:14 3:00:09 1:36
9 1442 Hannah Moulen More Than 7 23:22 3:23:31 1:45
10 1448 Waverly Schnetzler More Than 7 23:29 3:47:01 1:52
11 1427 Brittney DeLauder More Than 7 24:05 4:11:06 2:27
12 1428 Sarah Dierlam More Than 7 24:17 4:35:24 2:40
13 1419 Rebecca Burris More Than 7 24:33 4:59:57 2:55
14 1423 Sylvia Cedeno More Than 7 24:42 5:24:40 3:05
15 1417 Destiny Boodhoo More Than 7 25:04 5:49:45 3:27
16 1436 Caitlyn Hand More Than 7 25:07 6:14:52 3:29
17 1415 Celina Adams More Than 7 25:17 6:40:10 3:40
18 1446 Katie Petscavage More Than 7 25:18 7:05:29 3:41
19 1432 Christina Flear More Than 7 25:42 7:31:11 4:04
20 1418 Mary Booth More Than 7 25:52 7:57:04 4:15
21 1433 Kourtney Gifford More Than 7 26:21 8:23:25 4:44
22 1431 Jessica Feshari More Than 7 26:48 8:50:14 5:11
23 1437 Emily Hilberer More Than 7 27:48 9:18:02 6:11
24 1434 Kaitlyn Gifford More Than 7 28:32 9:46:35 6:55
Tuscarora High School (VA) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:52:18 Average Time: 22:27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2180 Mariam Kolbai 8 8 21:33 21:33 0:00
2 2173 Allyson Collins 12 20 21:44 43:18 0:11
3 2172 Kmaljeet Athwal 28 48 22:25 1:05:43 0:52
4 2175 Krysania Green 44 92 23:06 1:28:50 1:33
5 2183 Victoria Lim 54 146 23:28 1:52:18 1:54
6 2176 Molly Hackley 55 201 23:28 2:15:46 1:55
7 2179 Haley King 77 278 24:13 2:39:59 2:39
8 2184 Tara Tavakolian More Than 7 26:04 3:06:04 4:31
South County High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:52:13 Average Time: 22:26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1785 Lauren Halverson 7 7 21:28 21:28 0:00
2 1788 Rachel McGill 11 18 21:41 43:10 0:12
3 1784 Chloe Gumataotao 14 32 21:46 1:04:57 0:18
4 1781 Brooke Docherty 46 78 23:08 1:28:06 1:40
5 1794 Keighan Speer 74 152 24:07 1:52:13 2:38
6 1793 Simran Rai 86 238 24:44 2:16:58 3:16
7 1782 Lindsey Grooms 91 329 25:07 2:42:05 3:39
Deep Run Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:54:00 Average Time: 22:48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Ellie Canning* 24 24 22:16 22:16 0:00
2 351 Caroline Armstrong* 29 53 22:28 44:45 0:11
3 376 Lydia McBride 36 89 22:48 1:07:33 0:31
4 369 Lauren Kenny 47 136 23:11 1:30:45 0:54
5 355 Aideen Canning 48 184 23:15 1:54:00 0:58
6 385 Sarah Stewart* 52 236 23:25 2:17:26 1:09
7 365 Petra Hafker 69 305 23:56 2:41:22 1:39
8 364 Emily Emerson* More Than 7 24:13 3:05:36 1:56
9 368 Ariana Jimenez More Than 7 24:16 3:29:52 1:59
10 381 Brooke Putney More Than 7 24:29 3:54:22 2:12
11 384 Olivia Sperry More Than 7 24:58 4:19:20 2:41
12 388 Kylie Tritaik More Than 7 24:59 4:44:20 2:42
13 358 Lindsay Corbett More Than 7 25:13 5:09:34 2:56
14 378 Amanda Onofrio More Than 7 25:22 5:34:56 3:05
15 363 Abigail Emerson More Than 7 25:28 6:00:24 3:11
16 371 Mariah Kenny* More Than 7 25:28 6:25:53 3:12
17 379 Carly Orcutt More Than 7 25:49 6:51:42 3:32
18 360 Erica Cullison More Than 7 26:35 7:18:17 4:18
19 370 Sierra Kenny More Than 7 26:55 7:45:12 4:38
20 383 Meredith Rose More Than 7 27:32 8:12:45 5:15
21 357 Clare Carter More Than 7 27:34 8:40:19 5:17
22 390 Bridget Willard More Than 7 27:39 9:07:58 5:22
23 377 Emily Mead More Than 7 28:14 9:36:13 5:57
24 392 Kaylie Wray More Than 7 28:29 10:04:42 6:12
25 352 Larson Ashworth More Than 7 28:52 10:33:35 6:35
26 382 Sami Renehan More Than 7 29:44 11:03:19 7:27
27 387 Roya Tepper More Than 7 31:28 11:34:48 9:12
28 354 Grace Burnam More Than 7 37:03 12:11:51 14:46
Thomas Jefferson S&T Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:55:22 Average Time: 23:04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2088 Jennifer Steele 32 32 22:43 22:43 0:00
2 2074 Violet Felt 33 65 22:44 45:27 0:00
3 2072 Clare Connally 45 110 23:06 1:08:34 0:23
4 2084 Mary Pollin 50 160 23:20 1:31:54 0:36
5 2080 Alyssa Lee 53 213 23:27 1:55:22 0:44
6 2070 Lynne Bai 60 273 23:37 2:18:59 0:54
7 2076 Kristen Halper 63 336 23:41 2:42:41 0:58
8 2073 Caroline Cox More Than 7 24:00 3:06:42 1:17
9 2093 Shirley Zhan More Than 7 24:13 3:30:55 1:29
10 2071 Mara Casebeer More Than 7 24:26 3:55:21 1:42
11 2077 Hannah Han More Than 7 24:32 4:19:53 1:48
12 2069 Mei Baek More Than 7 25:19 4:45:13 2:36
13 2079 Jeewoo Kim More Than 7 25:52 5:11:05 3:08
14 2081 Jessica Ly More Than 7 26:06 5:37:12 3:23
15 2087 Irene Song More Than 7 26:19 6:03:31 3:35
South Lakes Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:54:51 Average Time: 22:58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1827 Kata Major 9 9 21:35 21:35 0:00
2 1828 Katie Martin 23 32 22:15 43:51 0:40
3 1812 Tatiana Abbamonte 59 91 23:34 1:07:25 1:59
4 1830 Ambika Minocha 62 153 23:41 1:31:06 2:05
5 1819 Emily Bull 66 219 23:44 1:54:51 2:08
6 1833 Tehmeena Salahin 78 297 24:16 2:19:07 2:41
7 1821 Christy Galbraith 87 384 24:46 2:43:54 3:11
8 1815 Gwyneth Berry More Than 7 25:24 3:09:18 3:49
9 1826 Jessica Lister More Than 7 25:25 3:34:43 3:49
10 1820 Nadia Deskins More Than 7 26:41 4:01:25 5:06
11 1835 Abby Wickman More Than 7 27:21 4:28:46 5:46
12 1818 Campbell Brown More Than 7 28:14 4:57:01 6:39
13 1814 Meghan Benedetto More Than 7 28:19 5:25:20 6:44
Lake Braddock Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:55:12 Average Time: 23:02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 831 Rebecca Doran 16 16 21:50 21:50 0:00
2 857 Brielle Perry 34 50 22:44 44:34 0:54
3 823 Natalie Bruhn 51 101 23:22 1:07:56 1:31
4 862 Alyssa Rucker 58 159 23:33 1:31:30 1:43
5 843 Maggie Komoniewski 64 223 23:42 1:55:12 1:51
6 832 Karen Emerson 65 288 23:43 2:18:56 1:53
7 838 Sara Gregg 72 360 24:00 2:42:56 2:10
8 859 Emily Potter More Than 7 24:49 3:07:45 2:58
9 842 Caitlin Keenan More Than 7 25:16 3:33:02 3:26
10 874 Olivia Voekel More Than 7 25:41 3:58:43 3:50
11 853 Janice Mun More Than 7 25:50 4:24:34 4:00
12 851 Emily Mudd More Than 7 26:02 4:50:37 4:12
13 870 Emily Steele More Than 7 26:16 5:16:53 4:25
14 844 Jordan Koontz More Than 7 26:41 5:43:35 4:51
15 863 Aisha Samake More Than 7 27:13 6:10:48 5:23
16 849 Emily Migdal More Than 7 27:24 6:38:13 5:34
17 871 Megan Steele More Than 7 27:26 7:05:40 5:36
18 840 Emma Holzer More Than 7 27:30 7:33:10 5:40
19 875 Caralyn Wiedeman More Than 7 27:40 8:00:51 5:50
20 824 Eileen Chang More Than 7 28:08 8:29:00 6:18
21 845 Laura Little More Than 7 29:54 8:58:54 8:03
22 877 Sarah Wolin More Than 7 31:01 9:29:55 9:11
23 856 Claudia Parker More Than 7 31:04 10:01:00 9:14
Westfield Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:55:30 Average Time: 23:06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2353 Elizabeth Barron 18 18 21:54 21:54 0:00
2 2359 Becky Fitzgerald 25 43 22:16 44:11 0:22
3 2367 Kelley Lazor 40 83 22:59 1:07:10 1:04
4 2366 Camie Joiner 67 150 23:47 1:30:57 1:52
5 2352 Zoe Astroulakis 82 232 24:33 1:55:30 2:38
6 2357 Lauren Chu 105 337 25:44 2:21:15 3:50
7 2356 Allison Bush 116 453 26:36 2:47:52 4:42
8 2365 Chunbo Huang More Than 7 27:00 3:14:53 5:06
9 2368 Mia Lenotti More Than 7 28:44 3:43:38 6:50
10 2355 Jessica Black More Than 7 29:27 4:13:05 7:32
Maggie Walker Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:56:32 Average Time: 23:18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1050 Megan Lee 19 19 21:56 21:56 0:00
2 1032 Morgan Ackley 43 62 23:05 45:02 1:09
3 1041 Isabel Galgano 49 111 23:19 1:08:21 1:22
4 1045 Frances Heller 68 179 23:54 1:32:16 1:57
5 1044 Caroline Hanes 79 258 24:16 1:56:32 2:20
6 1038 Libby Ebeling * 80 338 24:26 2:20:59 2:29
7 1056 Ana Murias 88 426 24:52 2:45:51 2:56
8 1058 Erin Paasch More Than 7 25:11 3:11:03 3:15
9 1065 Kallia Smith More Than 7 25:27 3:36:31 3:30
10 1063 Olivia Ratliff More Than 7 25:29 4:02:00 3:32
11 1055 Halle Miller More Than 7 25:39 4:27:39 3:42
12 1068 Ava Wood More Than 7 26:40 4:54:19 4:44
13 1052 Kate Lord More Than 7 27:04 5:21:24 5:08
14 1057 Zoe Nelson More Than 7 28:01 5:49:25 6:04
15 1066 Virginia Taylor More Than 7 28:33 6:17:59 6:37
16 1048 Nora King More Than 7 28:38 6:46:38 6:41
17 1046 Sophia Johnston More Than 7 30:50 7:17:29 8:54
Tabb Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 2:00:56 Average Time: 24:11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2014 Kasandra Aulenbach 6 6 21:26 21:26 0:00
2 2030 Kallie Wolf 39 45 22:55 44:21 1:29
3 2031 Elizabeth Zhang 89 134 25:05 1:09:27 3:39
4 2025 Lorissa Simpson 99 233 25:25 1:34:52 3:58
5 2020 Kelly Gaddis 109 342 26:03 2:00:56 4:37
6 2021 Paige Jett 131 473 29:14 2:30:10 7:48
Riverbend High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 2:01:57 Average Time: 24:23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1633 Shona Sulzbach 56 56 23:28 23:28 0:00
2 1622 Emma Hebertson 57 113 23:30 46:59 0:02
3 1629 Alliyah Mathews 70 183 23:58 1:10:57 0:29
4 1634 Paighton Vanzant 96 279 25:15 1:36:13 1:47
5 1631 Morgan Patterson 104 383 25:43 2:01:57 2:15
6 1635 Abby Weiderhold 130 513 29:11 2:31:08 5:43
Colonial Forge Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 2:03:54 Average Time: 24:46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 248 Lexi Franklin 73 73 24:06 24:06 0:00
2 262 Jenna Walker 76 149 24:12 48:19 0:06
3 256 Savannah Mitchell 84 233 24:38 1:12:57 0:32
4 242 Elizabeth Chukwuezi 101 334 25:28 1:38:26 1:22
5 254 Elizabeth McPherson 102 436 25:28 2:03:54 1:22
6 250 Laura Gruber 108 544 26:02 2:29:56 1:56
Smithfield Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 448 Team Score (times): 2:05:00 Average Time: 25:00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1735 Caitlynn Melanson 61 61 23:38 23:38 0:00
2 1738 Charisa Morris 85 146 24:40 48:19 1:01
3 1727 Marlese Boyer 95 241 25:15 1:13:34 1:36
4 1736 Libby Miles 97 338 25:19 1:38:53 1:40
5 1743 Jada Smith 110 448 26:07 2:05:00 2:28
6 1741 Sarah Rossiter 125 573 27:37 2:32:37 3:58
7 1728 Kendra Hamer 132 705 29:17 3:01:55 5:38
8 1737 Marnie Mitchell More Than 7 32:04 3:33:59 8:25
9 1733 Liza Kremer More Than 7 34:44 4:08:44 11:05
Mountain View Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 2:07:52 Average Time: 25:34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1306 Alexis Viola 75 75 24:11 24:11 0:00
2 1294 Madison Hukka 90 165 25:06 49:17 0:55
3 1298 Katherine May 93 258 25:12 1:14:29 1:00
4 1301 Samantha Rosende 107 365 25:56 1:40:25 1:44
5 1297 Olivia Mattson 124 489 27:27 2:07:52 3:15
Princess Anne High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 490 Team Score (times): 2:07:02 Average Time: 25:24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1575 Grace Scholefield 92 92 25:10 25:10 0:00
2 1568 Shannon Kane 94 186 25:14 50:24 0:04
3 1565 Kylie Hampton 98 284 25:20 1:15:45 0:10
4 1558 Valerie Cariello 100 384 25:27 1:41:12 0:17
5 1569 Hannah Litkowski 106 490 25:50 2:07:02 0:40
6 1577 Thea Torrisi 114 604 26:30 2:33:33 1:20
7 1578 Lucie Waldman 119 723 27:04 3:00:37 1:54
8 1573 Alexandra Nette More Than 7 28:05 3:28:43 2:54
9 1560 Bridget Correia More Than 7 28:12 3:56:55 3:02
10 1561 Olya Daniels More Than 7 28:24 4:25:20 3:14
11 1580 Madison Waterman More Than 7 33:10 4:58:30 8:00
Trinity Episcopal School Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 552 Team Score (times): 2:12:52 Average Time: 26:34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2128 Ari Calos 81 81 24:28 24:28 0:00
2 2135 Kelsey McQueen 103 184 25:38 50:07 1:09
3 2141 Emma Roberts 113 297 26:29 1:16:36 2:00
4 2134 Mary Kenzakowski 126 423 27:37 1:44:13 3:08
5 2136 Livi Melton 129 552 28:38 2:12:52 4:09
Chancellor Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 560 Team Score (times): 2:12:36 Average Time: 26:31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Tianna Banks 83 83 24:33 24:33 0:00
2 157 Megan Mesick 111 194 26:19 50:53 1:46
3 151 Bianka Crandall 121 315 27:11 1:18:04 2:37
4 145 Madelynn Allen 122 437 27:13 1:45:18 2:40
5 153 Adriana Fontan 123 560 27:17 2:12:36 2:44
6 152 Haylie Decatur 128 688 28:12 2:40:48 3:38
7 156 Sierra Gibson 134 822 29:48 3:10:37 5:14
8 155 Elizabeth Franco More Than 7 34:48 3:45:25 10:14
Greensville County Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 586 Team Score (times): 2:21:05 Average Time: 28:13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 577 Lindsey Gordon 71 71 23:58 23:58 0:00
2 580 Abigail King 117 188 26:50 50:48 2:51
3 578 Haley Jones 127 315 27:41 1:18:29 3:42
4 576 Samantha Dickens 135 450 31:17 1:49:46 7:19
5 579 Savanna Jones 136 586 31:18 2:21:05 7:20
6 581 Brooklyn Mason 137 723 31:20 2:52:25 7:21
7 575 Kaiyanna Conner 138 861 32:34 3:25:00 8:36
8 583 Taylor Powell More Than 7 37:25 4:02:26 13:27
9 585 NayR Robinson More Than 7 37:55 4:40:21 13:57
10 586 Harleigh Warren More Than 7 39:04 5:19:25 15:06
Massaponax Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 598 Team Score (times): 2:16:30 Average Time: 27:18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1121 Allyson Moore 112 112 26:27 26:27 0:00
2 1113 Kylee Cochran 115 227 26:34 53:02 0:06
3 1115 Grace Everts 118 345 26:55 1:19:57 0:27
4 1119 Anaya Lewis 120 465 27:07 1:47:04 0:39
5 1118 Rayna Keen 133 598 29:25 2:16:30 2:57
Liberty Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1016 Meghan Weigner Less Than 5 23:01 23:01 0:00
Menchville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1202 Morgan Merritt Less Than 5 20:49 20:49 0:00
2 1203 Jamie Peltz Less Than 5 27:36 48:26 6:47
3 1204 Sophia Ramirez Less Than 5 27:42 1:16:09 6:53
4 1199 Hannah Dahl Less Than 5 35:56 1:52:05 15:07
Spotsylvania Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1863 Lauren Simpson Less Than 5 25:37 25:37 0:00
2 1862 Vanessa Ruby Less Than 5 25:57 51:34 0:19
3 1861 Haley Mills Less Than 5 26:26 1:18:01 0:49
4 1860 Jessica Dean Less Than 5 26:51 1:44:52 1:13
Stafford High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1906 Emma Bathke Less Than 5 25:15 25:15 0:00
2 1914 Katy Strock Less Than 5 31:26 56:41 6:10
3 1913 Kate Schaffer Less Than 5 33:15 1:29:57 7:59
W.T. Woodson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2252 Naomi DuCharme Less Than 5 23:21 23:21 0:00
2 2251 Heleena Assefa Less Than 5 23:46 47:07 0:25
3 2258 Elizabeth Parker Less Than 5 24:12 1:11:20 0:51
4 2263 Leila Thompson Less Than 5 27:10 1:38:30 3:49
Western Branch High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2319 Devonya Brown Less Than 5 22:02 22:02 0:00
2 2328 Sarah Windoloski Less Than 5 24:07 46:09 2:04
York Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2419 Moira Thomson Less Than 5 23:25 23:25 0:00
2 2418 Laiken Speegle Less Than 5 23:29 46:54 0:04
3 2415 Heavin Koerner Less Than 5 25:05 1:12:00 1:40
4 2411 Amber Haufler Less Than 5 27:03 1:39:03 3:38
JV Girls II
Plc Pts Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 634 Eve Sayles Hanover 22:05 7:07/M
2 2 226 Madeline White Collegiate 22:34 7:17/M
3 3 224 Chelsea Thomas Collegiate 22:53 7:23/M
4 4 23 Jessica Faulk Atlee 22:58 7:25/M
5 (< 5) 302 Justina Sykes Cosby 23:16 7:30/M
6 5 1150 Kelsey Begley Matoaca High School 23:19 7:31/M
7 6 29 Ally Ledwith * Atlee 23:35 7:36/M
8 7 1497 Alycia Richardson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 23:40 7:38/M
9 8 1489 Temima DeLille Patrick Henry (Ashland) 23:42 7:39/M
10 9 24 Liana Favale Atlee 23:45 7:40/M
11 10 1151 Tiara Blevins Matoaca High School 24:05 7:46/M
12 11 966 Ashley Williams Lee-Davis 24:10 7:48/M
13 (< 5) 449 Emma Manring Douglas Freeman 24:11 7:48/M
14 12 36 Jessica Roberson Atlee 24:13 7:49/M
15 13 32 Caroline Mitchell Atlee 24:15 7:49/M
16 14 44 Haleigh Wilkins * Atlee 24:15 7:49/M
17 15 617 Caroline Campbell Hanover 24:38 7:57/M
18 (< 5) 440 Alecsys Brown Douglas Freeman 24:41 7:58/M
19 16 18 Julia Blend Atlee 24:43 7:58/M
20 17 532 Katherine Kloecker Glen Allen High School 25:05 8:05/M
21 18 614 Madeline Atkinson Hanover 25:20 8:10/M
22 19 962 Shelby Rathert* Lee-Davis 25:22 8:11/M
23 20 622 Lauren Hancock Hanover 25:22 8:11/M
24 21 629 Stephanie Mayle Hanover 25:25 8:12/M
25 22 536 Courtney Sheppard * Glen Allen High School 25:32 8:14/M
26 23 1490 Caris Dennehy Patrick Henry (Ashland) 25:35 8:15/M
27 (< 5) 1694 Anna McKay Radcliff Saint Catherine's 25:50 8:20/M
28 24 529 Kiara Holloway Glen Allen High School 25:53 8:21/M
29 (< 5) 294 Brianna Palmer Cosby 25:57 8:22/M
30 25 958 Jenna Mullen Lee-Davis 25:58 8:23/M
31 26 214 Lucy Diggs Collegiate 26:07 8:25/M
32 27 220 Meghan Rayner Collegiate 26:15 8:28/M
33 28 1149 Erica Alvarez Matoaca High School 26:32 8:34/M
34 29 1495 Maya Richardson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 26:33 8:34/M
35 30 961 Hannah Purvis Lee-Davis 26:42 8:37/M
36 31 619 Gabi Combs Hanover 26:45 8:38/M
37 32 633 Hannah Sayles Hanover 26:45 8:38/M
38 (> 7) 615 Ashley Brown Hanover 26:52 8:40/M
39 (< 5) 1695 Ashton Van Ness Saint Catherine's 26:56 8:41/M
40 (< 5) 1686 Anna Hubbard Saint Catherine's 27:00 8:43/M
41 (< 5) 689 Hai Duong Tran J.R. Tucker High School 27:03 8:44/M
42 (< 5) 299 Carly Schneider Cosby 27:17 8:48/M
43 (> 7) 620 Jenny Droujinsky Hanover 27:20 8:49/M
44 (< 5) 1251 Peyton Lynch Mills Godwin 27:28 8:52/M
45 (> 7) 631 Dayton Petrus Hanover 27:42 8:56/M
46 33 960 Haley Phillips Lee-Davis 27:50 8:59/M
47 (< 5) 678 Elizabeth Ezzelle* J.R. Tucker High School 28:03 9:03/M
48 34 1155 Nele Keppeler Matoaca High School 28:04 9:03/M
49 35 1153 Kailey Chesher Matoaca High School 28:17 9:07/M
50 (> 7) 28 Keeley Lawlor Atlee 28:32 9:12/M
51 36 525 Lindsey Davis Glen Allen High School 28:53 9:19/M
52 (< 5) 1244 Christiana Fedora Mills Godwin 28:56 9:20/M
53 (< 5) 1245 Colleen Flynn Mills Godwin 28:59 9:21/M
54 (> 7) 627 Abby Leimann Hanover 29:07 9:24/M
55 (> 7) 21 Hannah Craft Atlee 29:22 9:28/M
56 37 227 Eliza Wittmann Collegiate 29:47 9:36/M
57 (< 5) 1516 Alexis Atkinson Powhatan High School 30:03 9:42/M
58 (< 5) 687 Yasmine Malik J.R. Tucker High School 30:06 9:43/M
59 38 1491 Jennifer Macias Patrick Henry (Ashland) 30:15 9:45/M
60 (< 5) 684 Tanvi Kohli J.R. Tucker High School 30:21 9:47/M
61 (< 5) 791 Samantha Ward L.C. Bird 30:58 9:59/M
62 (< 5) 1682 Caitlin Biggs Saint Catherine's 31:09 10:03/M
63 39 531 Savannah Jones Glen Allen High School 31:27 10:09/M
64 (> 7) 632 Emma Potts Hanover 32:58 10:38/M
65 40 952 Sarah Grant Lee-Davis 33:35 10:50/M
66 (< 5) 1248 Molly Hunold Mills Godwin 34:44 11:12/M
67 41 217 Lambsy Moorman Collegiate 34:51 11:15/M
Detail Team Results - JV Girls II
Atlee Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:58:49 Average Time: 23:45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Jessica Faulk 4 4 22:58 22:58 0:00
2 29 Ally Ledwith * 6 10 23:35 46:34 0:36
3 24 Liana Favale 9 19 23:45 1:10:20 0:46
4 36 Jessica Roberson 12 31 24:13 1:34:33 1:14
5 32 Caroline Mitchell 13 44 24:15 1:58:49 1:16
6 44 Haleigh Wilkins * 14 58 24:15 2:23:04 1:16
7 18 Julia Blend 16 74 24:43 2:47:47 1:44
8 28 Keeley Lawlor More Than 7 28:32 3:16:19 5:33
9 21 Hannah Craft More Than 7 29:22 3:45:41 6:23
Hanover Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 2:02:53 Average Time: 24:34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Eve Sayles 1 1 22:05 22:05 0:00
2 617 Caroline Campbell 15 16 24:38 46:43 2:32
3 614 Madeline Atkinson 18 34 25:20 1:12:04 3:15
4 622 Lauren Hancock 20 54 25:22 1:37:27 3:17
5 629 Stephanie Mayle 21 75 25:25 2:02:53 3:20
6 619 Gabi Combs 31 106 26:45 2:29:38 4:40
7 633 Hannah Sayles 32 138 26:45 2:56:24 4:40
8 615 Ashley Brown More Than 7 26:52 3:23:16 4:47
9 620 Jenny Droujinsky More Than 7 27:20 3:50:37 5:14
10 631 Dayton Petrus More Than 7 27:42 4:18:19 5:36
11 627 Abby Leimann More Than 7 29:07 4:47:26 7:02
12 632 Emma Potts More Than 7 32:58 5:20:25 10:53
Collegiate Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 2:07:39 Average Time: 25:31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 Madeline White 2 2 22:34 22:34 0:00
2 224 Chelsea Thomas 3 5 22:53 45:28 0:19
3 214 Lucy Diggs 26 31 26:07 1:11:36 3:33
4 220 Meghan Rayner 27 58 26:15 1:37:52 3:41
5 227 Eliza Wittmann 37 95 29:47 2:07:39 7:13
6 217 Lambsy Moorman 41 136 34:51 2:42:31 12:17
Patrick Henry (Ashland) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 2:09:46 Average Time: 25:57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1497 Alycia Richardson 7 7 23:40 23:40 0:00
2 1489 Temima DeLille 8 15 23:42 47:22 0:01
3 1490 Caris Dennehy 23 38 25:35 1:12:58 1:54
4 1495 Maya Richardson 29 67 26:33 1:39:31 2:52
5 1491 Jennifer Macias 38 105 30:15 2:09:46 6:34
Matoaca High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 2:10:18 Average Time: 26:03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1150 Kelsey Begley 5 5 23:19 23:19 0:00
2 1151 Tiara Blevins 10 15 24:05 47:24 0:46
3 1149 Erica Alvarez 28 43 26:32 1:13:56 3:13
4 1155 Nele Keppeler 34 77 28:04 1:42:00 4:44
5 1153 Kailey Chesher 35 112 28:17 2:10:18 4:58
Lee-Davis Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 2:10:04 Average Time: 26:00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 966 Ashley Williams 11 11 24:10 24:10 0:00
2 962 Shelby Rathert* 19 30 25:22 49:32 1:11
3 958 Jenna Mullen 25 55 25:58 1:15:31 1:48
4 961 Hannah Purvis 30 85 26:42 1:42:13 2:32
5 960 Haley Phillips 33 118 27:50 2:10:04 3:40
6 952 Sarah Grant 40 158 33:35 2:43:40 9:25
Glen Allen High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 2:16:53 Average Time: 27:22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 532 Katherine Kloecker 17 17 25:05 25:05 0:00
2 536 Courtney Sheppard * 22 39 25:32 50:38 0:26
3 529 Kiara Holloway 24 63 25:53 1:16:31 0:48
4 525 Lindsey Davis 36 99 28:53 1:45:25 3:48
5 531 Savannah Jones 39 138 31:27 2:16:53 6:22
Cosby Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 302 Justina Sykes Less Than 5 23:16 23:16 0:00
2 294 Brianna Palmer Less Than 5 25:57 49:14 2:41
3 299 Carly Schneider Less Than 5 27:17 1:16:31 4:01
Douglas Freeman Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 Emma Manring Less Than 5 24:11 24:11 0:00
2 440 Alecsys Brown Less Than 5 24:41 48:53 0:30
J.R. Tucker High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Hai Duong Tran Less Than 5 27:03 27:03 0:00
2 678 Elizabeth Ezzelle* Less Than 5 28:03 55:06 0:59
3 687 Yasmine Malik Less Than 5 30:06 1:25:12 3:02
4 684 Tanvi Kohli Less Than 5 30:21 1:55:34 3:17
L.C. Bird Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 791 Samantha Ward Less Than 5 30:58 30:58 0:00
Mills Godwin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1251 Peyton Lynch Less Than 5 27:28 27:28 0:00
2 1244 Christiana Fedora Less Than 5 28:56 56:24 1:28
3 1245 Colleen Flynn Less Than 5 28:59 1:25:23 1:31
4 1248 Molly Hunold Less Than 5 34:44 2:00:08 7:16
Powhatan High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1516 Alexis Atkinson Less Than 5 30:03 30:03 0:00
Saint Catherine's Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1694 Anna McKay Radcliff Less Than 5 25:50 25:50 0:00
2 1695 Ashton Van Ness Less Than 5 26:56 52:46 1:06
3 1686 Anna Hubbard Less Than 5 27:00 1:19:47 1:10
4 1682 Caitlin Biggs Less Than 5 31:09 1:50:57 5:19
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·214342 views
|