VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southeastern Invitational
January 13th-14th 2017 Hampton, Virginia, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Southeastern Invitational
Jan 11th 2016, 10:53pm
Search
2016 Results - Southeastern Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Jan 11th 2016, 10:53pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Grassfield
75
2.
Landstown
57
3.
Deep Creek
54
4.
Hickory
51
5.
Lakeland
40
6.
Maggie L. Walker
30
7.
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
28
8.
Western Branch
27
9.
Oakton
26
9.
Heritage (Newport Ne...
26
9.
Oscar Smith
26
12.
Great Bridge
23
13.
Tallwood
21
14.
First Colonial
17
15.
Hampton
14
16.
King's Fork
12
16.
Hanover
12
18.
Princess Anne
10
18.
Booker T Washington
10
20.
Bethel
9
21.
Menchville
8
22.
Kecoughtan
5
23.
Nansemond River
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
Oscar Smith
78
2.
Landstown
62
3.
Oakton
55
3.
Grassfield
55
5.
Hickory
50.5
6.
Great Bridge
35
7.
Maggie L. Walker
34
8.
First Colonial
32.5
9.
Nansemond River
28.5
10.
Tallwood
27
11.
James Monroe
24
12.
Churchland
19
13.
Western Branch
14
14.
Hampton
13
14.
Deep Creek
13
16.
King's Fork
11
17.
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
6.5
18.
Lakeland
6
18.
Kecoughtan
6
20.
Hanover
5
21.
Indian River
2
22.
Bethel
1
Mens Results
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Qhiyal Towns
6.55a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
10
Damion Everette
6.56a
Deep Creek
3.
10
Jacquez Crawford
6.60a
Deep Creek
4.
12
Isaiah Norris
6.62a
Bethel
5.
12
Triston Byrd
6.67a
Western Branch
6.
12
Spencer Jackson
6.73a
Great Bridge
7.
11
Jevonn McRae
6.80a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
8.
12
Bobby Price
6.86a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
9.
12
Kareem Williams
6.87a
Hampton
10.
11
Byron Carson
6.89a
Bethel
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
10
Jacquez Crawford
6.62a
Deep Creek
2.
10
Qhiyal Towns
6.67a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
3.
12
Isaiah Norris
6.71a
Bethel
4.
10
Damion Everette
6.71a
Deep Creek
5.
12
Bobby Price
6.73a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
6.
12
Triston Byrd
6.74a
Western Branch
7.
11
Darius Hagans
6.77a
Grassfield
8.
11
Byron Carson
6.78a
Bethel
9.
12
Kareem Williams
6.80a
Hampton
10.
11
Jevonn McRae
6.81a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
11.
12
Sean Williams
6.81a
First Colonial
12.
12
Spencer Jackson
6.82a
Great Bridge
13.
11
Dirk Jones
6.82a
James Monroe
14.
12
Demitrius Strickland
6.82a
Hampton
15.
11
Raykwon McClenny
6.86a
Tallwood
16.
9
Isaiah Carter
6.87a
Tallwood
17.
11
Matteo Brown
6.88a
Indian River
18.
10
Collin Smith
6.88a
Great Bridge
19.
12
Zopella Barnes
6.89a
Kecoughtan
20.
10
Deondre Little
6.89a
Lakeland
21.
10
Daiqwaun Faircloth
6.90a
Nansemond River
22.
10
Mykalee Atkins
6.91a
Great Bridge
23.
12
Jeremy Davis
6.93a
Hanover
24.
11
William Cherry
6.95a
Oakton
25.
9
Eryk Britt
6.96a
First Colonial
26.
11
Michah Owens
6.96a
First Colonial
27.
10
Tehron Oliver
6.96a
Grassfield
28.
11
Riven Williams
6.97a
Lakeland
29.
11
Alajuwun Langston
6.98a
Lakeland
30.
10
Aswad Muhammad
6.99a
Tallwood
31.
11
Gary Williams
7.01a
Western Branch
32.
11
Jacob Weigle
7.04a
Kecoughtan
33.
10
Ryan Cohen
7.12a
Hickory
34.
9
Jevon Saunders
7.16a
Western Branch
35.
10
Yongbin Lee
7.16a
Oakton
35.
11
ShaJuan Goodman
7.16a
Grassfield
37.
10
Javon Harrell
7.18a
Nansemond River
38.
10
Antwan Boatwright
7.20a
Hampton
39.
9
Latrell Boone
7.20a
Indian River
40.
12
Marlon Brown-Hughes
7.21a
Indian River
41.
12
Brandon Johnson
7.28a
Hanover
42.
11
Logan Schorr
7.34a
Hickory
43.
11
Ben Mahone
7.37a
Hanover
44.
10
Tyreese Person
7.40a
Oscar Smith
45.
10
Marco Gonzalez
7.41a
Hickory
46.
12
Jose Roman
7.71a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
47.
9
Noah Spencer
7.74a
Landstown
48.
10
Solomon Williams
7.78a
Landstown
48.
10
Elijah Clay
7.78a
Landstown
50.
12
Vincent Hoang
7.83a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
51.
10
Montrel Walker
10.02a
Oscar Smith
--
12
Jewan Davis
FS
James Monroe
--
10
Kevin Griffin
FS
Oscar Smith
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jacquez Crawford
36.12a
Deep Creek
2.
12
Ja'Len Baker
36.13a
Lakeland
3.
11
Derek Schrumpet
36.29a
Western Branch
4.
11
Dazz Newsome
36.31a
Hampton
5.
11
Vincent Murray
37.03a
Deep Creek
6.
11
Lawrence Smith
37.19a
King's Fork
7.
12
Camron Rauch
37.24a
Landstown
8.
12
Darry Fitzgerald
37.27a
Grassfield
9.
10
Daiqwaun Faircloth
37.27a
Nansemond River
10.
11
Alexander Smith
37.38a
Indian River
11.
9
Isaiah Carter
37.53a
Tallwood
12.
10
Damion Everette
37.66a
Deep Creek
12.
9
Kurt Powdar
37.66a
Oscar Smith
14.
10
Mykalee Atkins
37.73a
Great Bridge
15.
11
Chiemika Ononiwu
37.75a
Great Bridge
16.
11
Tyrese Ellis
37.78a
Nansemond River
17.
12
Kameron Corprew
37.81a
Oscar Smith
18.
12
Julian Freeze
37.90a
Landstown
19.
11
Jordan Allen
37.96a
Grassfield
20.
10
Deondre Little
38.06a
Lakeland
21.
12
Chris Muratore
38.18a
Hickory
22.
11
Quadarius Boyd
38.40a
King's Fork
23.
9
Alonzo Copeland
38.42a
King's Fork
24.
12
Jeremy Davis
38.42a
Hanover
25.
-
Dante Hall
38.45a
Hampton
26.
11
Tion Hines
38.46a
Grassfield
27.
10
Dan Johnson
38.59a
Hickory
28.
12
Shamar Davis
39.03a
Western Branch
29.
12
Tyler Meredith
39.19a
Bethel
30.
11
Rashaud Taylor
39.27a
Hampton
31.
12
Tyjuan Troche
39.38a
Indian River
32.
10
Aswad Muhammad
39.40a
Tallwood
33.
9
Cam'ron Kelly
39.55a
Oscar Smith
34.
12
David Nguyen
39.60a
Oakton
35.
11
David Montague
39.70a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
36.
11
Chris Hicks
39.72a
Maggie L. Walker
37.
11
Dirk Jones
39.87a
James Monroe
38.
11
Alex Johndrow
39.92a
Maggie L. Walker
39.
10
Tylik Lucas
40.03a
James Monroe
40.
-
Jamair Walker
40.20a
Lakeland
41.
11
Josiah King
40.21a
Western Branch
42.
11
C.J. Sanguinet
40.28a
Hickory
43.
10
Yongbin Lee
40.28a
Oakton
44.
12
Jewan Davis
40.32a
James Monroe
45.
12
Morteza Mostashari
40.41a
First Colonial
46.
9
Isaiah Williams
41.20a
Hanover
47.
9
John Plowczyk
41.24a
First Colonial
48.
10
Elijah Clay
41.38a
Landstown
49.
10
Jaquan Pinson
41.38a
Bethel
50.
9
Liam Bloom
41.48a
Oakton
51.
11
Calvin Bolding
41.66a
Indian River
52.
11
Kalon Brown
44.39a
First Colonial
53.
10
Kason Robinson-Sunley
44.81a
Bethel
--
11
Alejandro Andrade
DQ
Hanover
X
500 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Ryan Buscaglia
1:07.93a
Maggie L. Walker
2.
12
Johnny Middlebrooks
1:08.01a
Hickory
3.
10
Ryan Wright
1:08.83a
Lakeland
4.
11
Nick Aime
1:09.22a
Oakton
5.
10
Joseph White
1:09.32a
Landstown
6.
11
Burnell Pulley
1:09.52a
Hampton
7.
10
Kyrian Idlebird
1:09.82a
Landstown
8.
12
Kameron Corprew
1:10.79a
Oscar Smith
9.
12
Amari Stokes
1:10.86a
Western Branch
10.
11
Roosevelt Huff
1:11.53a
King's Fork
11.
11
Steven Norfleet
1:11.89a
Western Branch
12.
9
Aaron Shirley
1:12.09a
Oscar Smith
13.
-
Lawrance Tileer
1:12.43a
Deep Creek
14.
12
Antwan Stukes
1:12.44a
Western Branch
15.
9
Kalen Whaley
1:12.70a
Deep Creek
16.
11
Hasani Knight
1:12.75a
Landstown
17.
10
Tylik Lucas
1:12.96a
James Monroe
18.
11
Michah Owens
1:13.00a
First Colonial
19.
12
Roman Moore
1:13.09a
Tallwood
20.
10
Corey Williams
1:13.17a
Nansemond River
21.
12
Lamonte Allen
1:13.69a
Hampton
22.
11
David Montague
1:13.71a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
23.
11
Jacari Sain
1:13.72a
Nansemond River
24.
12
Cameron Santouse
1:13.83a
King's Fork
25.
10
Fred Hrinko
1:13.90a
Oakton
26.
9
Michael Brady
1:13.93a
Grassfield
27.
11
Jason Houle
1:14.38a
Hickory
28.
11
Alphonso Randolph
1:14.57a
Lakeland
29.
11
Angel Johnson
1:14.83a
Oscar Smith
30.
11
Malcolm Small
1:15.38a
Grassfield
31.
10
Luis Acosta
1:15.47a
Oakton
32.
10
Justice Jones-Berry
1:15.74a
Hampton
33.
12
Erick Stroud
1:16.27a
Tallwood
34.
9
Damion Rose
1:18.57a
King's Fork
35.
9
Adam Sachs
1:19.42a
Maggie L. Walker
36.
10
Jason Gonzales
1:19.55a
James Monroe
37.
10
Diamante Moore
1:19.89a
Lakeland
38.
12
Drew Stewart
1:20.35a
Hickory
39.
12
Pau Oller Armengal
1:20.47a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
40.
11
Leander Cooper
1:21.02a
Tallwood
41.
9
Maurice Mccowen
1:26.66a
Kecoughtan
42.
10
Drean Roberts
1:27.86a
First Colonial
43.
10
Hinsine Ranson
1:28.69a
First Colonial
44.
12
William Shubert
1:30.97a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
--
11
Donovan Mcglynn
FS
Great Bridge
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Preston Coulter
2:42.98a
Landstown
2.
12
Thomas Amabile
2:43.92a
Grassfield
3.
10
Garrett Hamilton
2:44.10a
Grassfield
4.
10
Johnathan Niemczura
2:45.44a
Western Branch
5.
12
Chad Brown
2:46.51a
Hickory
6.
11
Max Frankel
2:47.99a
Maggie L. Walker
7.
9
Shamond Smith
2:48.81a
Western Branch
8.
10
Sean Moulton
2:49.49a
Tallwood
9.
11
Tory Myrick
2:50.12a
King's Fork
10.
10
Ayoade Adebiyi
2:50.13a
Landstown
11.
12
Michael Boone
2:50.86a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
12.
11
Austin Johnson
2:50.98a
Western Branch
13.
11
Will Chesley
2:52.05a
Hanover
14.
10
Khalid Abdelraof
2:53.04a
Oakton
15.
9
Dae'Shawn Griffin
2:55.47a
Tallwood
16.
12
Travis Redmond
2:56.28a
First Colonial
17.
12
Davonne Douglas
2:56.42a
Hampton
18.
11
Richard Fetter
2:56.57a
Tallwood
19.
11
Evan Pugh
2:58.52a
Great Bridge
20.
9
Nathanial Gregory
2:58.75a
Maggie L. Walker
21.
12
Milan Asis
2:59.03a
Landstown
22.
10
Travis Copeland
2:59.04a
Lakeland
23.
10
Chandler Williams
3:00.96a
Grassfield
24.
10
Terrance Gladney
3:02.42a
Deep Creek
25.
11
Donell Blount
3:02.49a
Lakeland
26.
9
Daniel Morales
3:02.69a
Oakton
27.
10
Nathaniel Black-Edmond
3:03.10a
Deep Creek
28.
10
Marcus Ramos
3:03.16a
King's Fork
29.
11
Adam Worley
3:03.40a
Lakeland
30.
11
Cole Kirms
3:03.60a
Deep Creek
31.
12
Jimmy Banta
3:03.96a
Maggie L. Walker
32.
11
Isaiah Mathews
3:06.14a
Hanover
33.
9
Kenan Murray
3:06.64a
Oakton
34.
12
Aaron Uzzle
3:06.65a
Bethel
35.
11
Mathew Small
3:08.38a
James Monroe
36.
11
Brian Holland
3:09.82a
Nansemond River
37.
11
Devin Albert
3:10.76a
Hanover
38.
10
Nicholas Tolarchyk
3:10.77a
Hickory
39.
11
Joshua Saunders
3:11.36a
Kecoughtan
40.
10
Patrick Fien
3:11.49a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
41.
9
Terrance McKenzie
3:11.75a
James Monroe
42.
11
JaCoby Fitzgerald
3:13.86a
Indian River
43.
11
Angel Huertas-Rodriquez
3:16.13a
Indian River
44.
10
Lamont Jones
3:20.61a
King's Fork
45.
11
Malik Jones
3:23.14a
Bethel
46.
9
Maurice Mccowen
3:25.64a
Kecoughtan
47.
11
Nathan Ocampo
3:26.19a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
48.
9
Wallace Flythe
3:36.21a
Oscar Smith
49.
10
Tyrek Person
3:44.63a
Oscar Smith
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Gemechu Beyecha
4:30.06a
Booker T Washington
2.
10
Ahmed B. Hassan
4:31.63a
Oakton
3.
10
Peter Smith
4:31.80a
Oscar Smith
4.
12
Jarrell Hibler
4:36.55a
Hickory
5.
12
Thomas Amabile
4:43.08a
Grassfield
6.
12
Michael Boone
4:45.39a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
7.
12
Adam Blakney
4:46.42a
Oakton
8.
11
Matthew Helms
4:48.46a
Grassfield
9.
9
Andrew Nixon
4:48.83a
Hickory
10.
11
Daniel Valenzuela
4:49.65a
Landstown
11.
12
Raekwon Sallywhite
4:55.68a
Lakeland
12.
12
Travis Redmond
4:56.93a
First Colonial
13.
9
Nash Euman
4:56.95a
Landstown
14.
11
Will Chesley
4:57.01a
Hanover
15.
10
Andrew McCullough
4:57.15a
Maggie L. Walker
16.
12
Sterling Schmidt
4:57.43a
Maggie L. Walker
17.
10
Sam Estes
4:58.35a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
18.
11
Ben Cullen
4:58.60a
Oakton
19.
11
Gavin Soscia
4:59.49a
First Colonial
20.
9
Jack Jeffrey
5:01.07a
Maggie L. Walker
21.
9
Caleb Mincheff
5:01.91a
Great Bridge
22.
12
Connor Hancock
5:04.91a
Western Branch
23.
10
Seth Roper
5:08.34a
Great Bridge
24.
10
Logan Bonner
5:08.93a
Grassfield
25.
9
Mitch Dolby
5:11.52a
James Monroe
26.
10
Micah Rhymer
5:12.43a
Hampton
27.
12
Adriece Sharpe
5:13.37a
Nansemond River
28.
11
Isaiah Mathews
5:17.20a
Hanover
29.
10
Nathaniel Black-Edmond
5:17.39a
Deep Creek
30.
11
Thomas Perry
5:21.46a
Kecoughtan
31.
11
Austin Johnson
5:22.34a
Western Branch
32.
10
John Chastanet
5:22.83a
Great Bridge
33.
11
James Hamrick
5:23.12a
Landstown
34.
10
Brock Cass
5:27.02a
Tallwood
35.
10
Kobe Cheseman
5:28.40a
Bethel
36.
12
Nick Viado
5:33.49a
Nansemond River
37.
10
Dennis Johnson
5:35.08a
Tallwood
38.
12
Jimmy Hine
5:35.10a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
39.
12
Ezekiel Carrothers
5:40.19a
Deep Creek
40.
9
Joseph Niemczura
5:44.46a
Western Branch
41.
10
Simeon Rose
5:47.85a
Bethel
42.
10
Xavier Thompson
5:49.51a
Tallwood
43.
10
John Henderson
5:50.67a
Kecoughtan
44.
9
Rountree Braden
5:58.09a
Bethel
45.
10
Angelo Cecchini
6:00.62a
King's Fork
46.
12
Kenny Nguyen
6:03.98a
King's Fork
47.
11
Kyle Hanes
6:09.58a
Indian River
48.
11
Adrian Calvo
6:15.53a
Kecoughtan
--
10
Will Gamberg
DNF
Hickory
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Cameron Riedy
9:55.29a
Hickory
2.
12
Matthew Arnold
9:56.60a
Menchville
3.
12
Evan Fisher
10:07.59a
Maggie L. Walker
4.
10
Nathaniel Good
10:16.54a
Hanover
5.
12
Kevin Tohak
10:26.85a
Nansemond River
6.
12
Raekwon Sallywhite
10:37.35a
Lakeland
7.
11
Evan Fitchett
10:37.39a
Maggie L. Walker
8.
12
Andrew Clark
10:43.68a
Tallwood
9.
12
Henderson Brathwaite
10:46.90a
Oscar Smith
10.
11
David Gregor
10:46.98a
Oakton
11.
9
Ethan Walls
10:49.50a
Oakton
12.
9
Scott Sullivan
10:49.96a
Oakton
13.
11
Dylan McCormick
11:01.67a
Hickory
14.
9
Mitch Dolby
11:07.04a
James Monroe
15.
12
Jake Berman
11:08.78a
Grassfield
16.
10
Nathaniel Barrington
11:12.26a
Grassfield
17.
10
Jackson Mercer
11:17.54a
Hanover
18.
9
Jonathon Riddick
11:21.92a
Hickory
19.
11
Bailie Rodriguez
11:41.47a
Tallwood
20.
10
Lewis McAllister
11:42.69a
Menchville
21.
11
Thomas Perry
11:47.20a
Kecoughtan
22.
11
Cole Kirms
11:58.25a
Deep Creek
23.
11
Nathan Beck
11:59.03a
Grassfield
24.
11
John Laura
12:01.25a
Indian River
25.
11
Brian Holland
12:09.10a
Nansemond River
26.
10
Terrance Gladney
12:11.22a
Deep Creek
27.
10
Kobe Cheseman
12:18.89a
Bethel
28.
10
Christopher Steward
12:29.43a
Tallwood
29.
10
Thomas Aquino
12:46.52a
Oscar Smith
30.
10
Simeon Rose
12:52.33a
Bethel
31.
12
Jarrin Shinard
12:54.44a
Nansemond River
32.
9
William Dail
13:01.42a
Western Branch
33.
12
Patrick West
13:06.61a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
34.
9
Rountree Braden
13:08.89a
Bethel
35.
9
Jacob Haltiwanger
13:16.94a
Western Branch
36.
10
John Henderson
13:27.85a
Kecoughtan
--
10
Sam Estes
DNF
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
X
55m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Grant Holloway
7.22a
Grassfield
2.
11
Coby Bailey
7.77a
Grassfield
3.
12
Marquise Taylor
7.85a
Great Bridge
4.
12
Tyson Bivins
7.89a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
5.
10
Timothy Payne
7.92a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
6.
-
Jon Romero
8.06a
Western Branch
7.
12
Erik Rosado
8.12a
Kecoughtan
8.
9
Kurt Powdar
8.13a
Oscar Smith
9.
11
Chase Rosenthal
8.15a
Great Bridge
10.
12
Darren Daughtry
8.27a
Lakeland
X
55m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
Grant Holloway
7.47a
Grassfield
2.
11
Coby Bailey
7.75a
Grassfield
3.
12
Marquise Taylor
7.86a
Great Bridge
4.
12
Tyson Bivins
7.88a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
5.
9
Kurt Powdar
7.88a
Oscar Smith
6.
12
Erik Rosado
7.97a
Kecoughtan
7.
11
Chase Rosenthal
8.02a
Great Bridge
8.
12
Darren Daughtry
8.03a
Lakeland
9.
12
Jeremy Davis
8.08a
Hanover
10.
-
Jon Romero
8.09a
Western Branch
11.
11
Raykwon McClenny
8.10a
Tallwood
12.
10
Timothy Payne
8.11a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
13.
11
Tyler Powell
8.27a
Great Bridge
14.
11
Jevonn McRae
8.38a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
15.
11
Leander Cooper
8.45a
Tallwood
16.
12
David Nguyen
8.50a
Oakton
17.
11
Malik Jones
8.57a
Bethel
18.
11
Burnell Pulley
8.59a
Hampton
19.
11
D'Ante Lambright
8.73a
First Colonial
20.
10
Dan Johnson
8.85a
Hickory
21.
11
Anthony Ruffin
8.87a
Lakeland
22.
11
Rudy Wingate
8.95a
Oscar Smith
23.
9
Khalil Locker
8.96a
Western Branch
24.
11
C.J. Sanguinet
9.00a
Hickory
25.
10
Aswad Muhammad
9.09a
Tallwood
26.
11
Tory Myrick
9.19a
King's Fork
27.
12
Mark Miller
9.20a
Hickory
28.
10
Kahfi Hidayat
9.42a
Oakton
29.
9
Shymeek Dixon
9.47a
Indian River
30.
11
Cireke Alleyne
9.53a
Hanover
31.
12
Amari Stokes
9.70a
Western Branch
32.
11
Byron Carson
9.88a
Bethel
33.
10
Elijah James
9.90a
Western Branch
34.
10
Diamante Moore
9.96a
Lakeland
X
4x200 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Kyrian Idlebird
Hasani Knight
Joseph White
Julian Freeze
1:33.32a
Landstown
2.
Alajuwun Langston
Deondre Little
Tyriq Rawlings
Riven Williams
1:33.95a
Lakeland
3.
Relay Team
1:34.39a
King's Fork
4.
Chad Brown
Ryan Cohen
Johnny Middlebrooks
Zach Morton
1:35.68a
Hickory
5.
Chiedozie Ononiwu
Collin Smith
Mykalee Atkins
Spencer Jackson
1:35.69a
Great Bridge
6.
Relay Team
1:35.71a
Kecoughtan
7.
Tehron Oliver
Jordan Allen
Coby Bailey
Matias McFarlane
1:35.75a
Grassfield
8.
Isaiah Carter
Raykwon McClenny
Erick Stroud
Chase Whitney
1:35.97a
Tallwood
9.
Relay Team
1:36.27a
Hampton
10.
Relay Team
1:38.29a
Indian River
11.
Relay Team
1:38.36a
Nansemond River
12.
Deandre Gillis
Malik Jones
Tyler Meredith
Jaquan Pinson
1:39.14a
Bethel
13.
William Cabell
Davis Coffey
Chris Hicks
Alex Johndrow
1:39.43a
Maggie L. Walker
14.
Relay Team
1:39.68a
Oscar Smith
15.
Nick Aime
Nick Carrigan
William Cherry
Elias Lindsey
1:40.93a
Oakton
16.
Brandon Johnson
Ben Mahone
Clayton Payne
Jeremy Davis
1:41.11a
Hanover
17.
Relay Team
1:43.38a
First Colonial
18.
Relay Team
1:43.39a
Western Branch
19.
Vincent Hoang
Jose Roman
Karl O'Neal
Michael Boone
1:46.60a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Chad Brown
Jarrell Hibler
Johnny Middlebrooks
Chris Muratore
3:32.96a
Hickory
2.
Ja'Len Baker
Deondre Little
Tyriq Rawlings
Riven Williams
3:34.97a
Lakeland
3.
Julian Freeze
Kyrian Idlebird
Hasani Knight
Kiyaun Tiggle
3:35.85a
Landstown
4.
Relay Team
3:36.65a
Hampton
5.
Relay Team
3:37.22a
Oscar Smith
6.
Relay Team
3:37.33a
King's Fork
7.
Luis Acosta
Ahmed B. Hassan
Fred Hrinko
Yongbin Lee
3:39.20a
Oakton
8.
Jonathan Gibbs
Dariyon James
Tileek Lawrance
Dashaun Mathews
3:42.38a
Deep Creek
9.
Relay Team
3:42.67a
Kecoughtan
10.
Relay Team
3:44.65a
Indian River
11.
Ryan Buscaglia
Davis Coffey
Chris Hicks
Chester Huynh
3:46.17a
Maggie L. Walker
12.
Leander Cooper
Roman Moore
Sean Moulton
Erick Stroud
3:47.26a
Tallwood
13.
-
Devin Albert
Will Chesley
Nathaniel Good
Isaiah Mathews
3:51.87a
Hanover
14.
Russel Lawrence
Tyler Page
Tevin Ringo
Ashton Stevenson
3:58.06a
Grassfield
15.
Relay Team
3:59.75a
Nansemond River
16.
David Montague
Karl O'Neal
Michael Boone
John Paul Ruedisueli
4:10.27a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Thomas Amabile
Garrett Hamilton
Matthew Helms
Mathias McFarlane
8:23.39a
Grassfield
2.
Cameron Brown
Chad Brown
Jarrell Hibler
Cameron Riedy
8:28.25a
Hickory
3.
Relay Team
8:31.73a
Oscar Smith
4.
Jimmy Banta
Ryan Buscaglia
Evan Fisher
Max Frankel
8:32.36a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
Relay Team
8:35.21a
Bethel
6.
Khalid Abdelraof
Luis Acosta
Adam Blakney
Ahmed B. Hassan
8:35.40a
Oakton
7.
Richard Fetter
Dae'Shawn Griffin
Roman Moore
Sean Moulton
8:50.04a
Tallwood
8.
Nathaniel Black-Edmond
Terrance Gladney
Vincent Murray
Kalen Whaley
8:51.15a
Deep Creek
9.
Relay Team
9:05.09a
King's Fork
10.
Donell Blount
Travis Copeland
Raekwon Sallywhite
Adam Worley
9:08.22a
Lakeland
11.
Relay Team
9:13.02a
Hampton
12.
Relay Team
9:27.35a
Western Branch
13.
Jimmy Hine
Patrick Fien
Pau Oller Armengal
Michael Boone
9:35.83a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
14.
Relay Team
9:39.21a
Nansemond River
15.
Relay Team
9:57.35a
Indian River
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Seth Harrell
16.12m
Grassfield
2.
10
Braden Rupert
14.07m
Landstown
3.
12
Mickey Anderson
14.04m
Grassfield
4.
11
Teyjuan Russell
13.61m
Deep Creek
5.
11
Michael Buckberg
13.41m
Maggie L. Walker
6.
12
Malcolm Lott
13.23m
Landstown
7.
12
Nikemeon Brewer
12.95m
Deep Creek
8.
12
Ian Lind
12.82m
First Colonial
9.
11
Travon Lucas
12.68m
James Monroe
10.
12
Joseph Hardy
12.36m
Grassfield
11.
-
Dominique Arnold
12.26m
Grassfield
12.
11
Quadarius Boyd
11.91m
King's Fork
13.
12
Patrick Lewsen
11.87m
Oakton
14.
11
Jordan Kasey
11.76m
Tallwood
14.
12
Will Fisher
11.76m
Oakton
16.
10
Tyshaun Bryant
11.58m
Western Branch
17.
12
James Satterfield
11.55m
Hickory
18.
12
Eric Hall
11.50m
Bethel
19.
9
Tyshawn Blow
11.15m
Oscar Smith
20.
9
Kevon Chapmen
11.09m
Western Branch
21.
12
Tyson Ramirez
11.04m
Indian River
22.
12
Brandon Leary
10.96m
Indian River
23.
11
Christopher Brown
10.94m
Great Bridge
24.
9
Ricardo Ray
10.82m
Lakeland
25.
11
Raequan King
10.80m
Bethel
26.
-
Justin Forte
10.52m
Hampton
27.
10
Cory Brower
10.38m
Maggie L. Walker
28.
12
Robert Turner
10.29m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
29.
11
Semaj Harris
10.26m
Kecoughtan
30.
10
Noah Parrish
10.03m
Hickory
31.
9
Hugh Arrington
10.00m
Nansemond River
32.
10
Kevin Griffin
9.69m
Oscar Smith
33.
9
Hunter Murphy
9.65m
Tallwood
34.
12
Jonathan Echols
9.62m
Nansemond River
35.
11
Jaevynn Holmes-Reid
9.57m
Bethel
36.
10
Juanya Majette
9.42m
Hampton
37.
12
Skyler Wilson
9.37m
Kecoughtan
38.
10
Eric Moore
9.25m
Tallwood
39.
10
Aaron McMahon
9.08m
Western Branch
39.
9
Jordan Chambliss
9.08m
King's Fork
41.
10
Wyatt Wilkinson
8.97m
Hickory
42.
-
Andrew Crosby
8.86m
Hampton
43.
11
Ben Mahone
8.75m
Hanover
44.
11
Richardson Riley
8.68m
Lakeland
45.
9
Cj Green
7.98m
Nansemond River
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Bobby Price
1.98m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
2.
9
Kurt Powdar
1.87m
Oscar Smith
3.
12
Michael Boone
1.72m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
4.
10
Ryan Shavers
1.72m
Grassfield
5.
10
Tehron Oliver
1.72m
Grassfield
6.
11
Anthony Ruffin
1.67m
Lakeland
7.
11
Vincent Murray
1.67m
Deep Creek
8.
10
Clayton Payne
1.67m
Hanover
9.
11
Jonathan Gibbs
1.67m
Deep Creek
10.
12
Steven Anderson
1.62m
Hickory
10.
10
Marco Gonzalez
1.62m
Hickory
--
12
Grant Holloway
NH
Grassfield
--
11
Malik Jones
NH
Bethel
--
11
Joshua Saunders
NH
Kecoughtan
--
11
Bailie Rodriguez
NH
Tallwood
--
11
Karl O'Neal
NH
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
--
11
Alphonso Randolph
NH
Lakeland
--
9
Isaiah Carter
NH
Tallwood
--
9
Steven Shelton
NH
Tallwood
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Colin Barry
3.65m
Princess Anne
2.
10
Jack Thumma
3.35m
Tallwood
3.
12
Ryan Dougherty
3.35m
Oakton
4.
10
Trey Delong
3.20m
First Colonial
5.
9
Khalil Locker
2.74m
Western Branch
6.
10
Gabe Welvaert
2.43m
First Colonial
7.
12
Kris Kane
2.43m
Landstown
8.
11
Dylan McCormick
2.43m
Hickory
9.
11
Christian Ortis
2.13m
Indian River
--
10
Brock Cass
NH
Tallwood
--
9
Rashad Chapman
NH
Western Branch
--
12
Mark Miller
NH
Hickory
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Damion Everette
6.74m
Deep Creek
2.
11
Raykwon McClenny
6.55m
Tallwood
3.
10
Dauvieh Bradshaw
6.41m
First Colonial
4.
11
Vincent Murray
6.37m
Deep Creek
5.
12
Marquise Taylor
6.28m
Great Bridge
6.
11
Austin Wood
6.27m
Great Bridge
7.
11
Chase Rosenthal
6.18m
Great Bridge
8.
11
Dazz Newsome
6.13m
Hampton
9.
12
Mark Miller
6.10m
Hickory
10.
10
Jayron Cheatham
6.07m
Oscar Smith
11.
11
Calvin Bolding
6.03m
Indian River
12.
9
Ricardo Ray
5.89m
Lakeland
13.
12
Demitrius Strickland
5.88m
Hampton
13.
11
Logan Schorr
5.88m
Hickory
15.
10
Daiqwaun Faircloth
5.81m
Nansemond River
16.
9
Cam'ron Kelly
5.80m
Oscar Smith
17.
10
Clayton Payne
5.76m
Hanover
18.
11
Elias Lindsey
5.75m
Oakton
19.
11
ShaJuan Goodman
5.72m
Grassfield
20.
12
Thomas Jones
5.70m
King's Fork
20.
12
Erick Stroud
5.70m
Tallwood
22.
10
Ryan Shavers
5.67m
Grassfield
23.
10
Tylik Lucas
5.61m
James Monroe
24.
11
Anthony Ruffin
5.51m
Lakeland
25.
10
Jaquarious Bellamy
5.47m
Hampton
26.
12
Tyler Meredith
5.46m
Bethel
26.
11
Alajuwun Langston
5.46m
Lakeland
28.
12
Kion Waters
5.43m
King's Fork
29.
9
Jahiem Gore
5.34m
King's Fork
30.
12
Zopella Barnes
5.28m
Kecoughtan
31.
10
Jaquan Pinson
5.25m
Bethel
32.
10
Ryan Cohen
5.24m
Hickory
33.
12
Deveon Brooks
5.21m
Western Branch
34.
12
Deandre Gillis
5.14m
Bethel
35.
11
Tevin Ringo
5.06m
Grassfield
36.
9
Jayquan Allen
4.97m
First Colonial
37.
9
Khalil Locker
4.80m
Western Branch
38.
10
Cassmeir Hutchinson
4.77m
Western Branch
39.
10
Aswad Muhammad
4.63m
Tallwood
40.
11
Chris Hicks
4.59m
Maggie L. Walker
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Hasani Knight
14.35m
Landstown
2.
12
Bobby Price
13.95m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
3.
12
Jeremy Davis
13.29m
Hanover
4.
12
Craig Long
13.24m
Heritage (Newport Ne...
5.
11
Anthony Ruffin
13.00m
Lakeland
6.
-
Jon Romero
12.80m
Western Branch
7.
11
Michah Owens
12.76m
First Colonial
8.
11
Chase Rosenthal
12.70m
Great Bridge
9.
12
Erick Stroud
12.67m
Tallwood
10.
11
ShaJuan Goodman
12.58m
Grassfield
11.
11
Elias Lindsey
12.57m
Oakton
12.
12
Marquise Taylor
12.44m
Great Bridge
13.
9
Isaiah Carter
12.42m
Tallwood
14.
9
Cam'ron Kelly
12.24m
Oscar Smith
15.
12
Steven Anderson
12.21m
Hickory
16.
11
Calvin Bolding
11.96m
Indian River
17.
9
Ricardo Ray
11.92m
Lakeland
18.
10
Jayron Cheatham
11.88m
Oscar Smith
19.
10
Cassmeir Hutchinson
11.87m
Western Branch
20.
11
Jonathan Gibbs
11.86m
Deep Creek
21.
11
Angel Johnson
11.81m
Oscar Smith
22.
12
Traevon Barker
11.72m
Bethel
23.
10
John Adams
11.65m
Grassfield
24.
11
Bryan Walker
11.58m
King's Fork
25.
11
Russel Lawrence
11.55m
Grassfield
26.
12
Roman Moore
11.46m
Tallwood
27.
11
Byron Carson
11.30m
Bethel
28.
9
Jahiem Gore
11.29m
King's Fork
29.
11
Tory Myrick
11.27m
King's Fork
29.
9
Eryk Britt
11.27m
First Colonial
31.
11
Malik Jones
11.23m
Bethel
32.
11
Logan Schorr
11.17m
Hickory
33.
11
Derreck Grant
10.93m
Lakeland
34.
9
Rashad Chapman
10.85m
Western Branch
35.
9
John Siegel
10.83m
First Colonial
36.
9
Anthony Powell
10.79m
Western Branch
37.
10
Dashawn Roberts
10.73m
Heritage (Newport Ne...
--
11
Karl O'Neal
FOUL
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
--
12
Daniel Terminello
FOUL
Oakton
--
12
Jose Roman
FOUL
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
Womens Results
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jessica Tucker
7.20a
Great Bridge
2.
11
DaJah Parker-Love
7.22a
Churchland
3.
12
Taylor Wilson
7.42a
Grassfield
4.
12
Alexis Woodley
7.45a
Oscar Smith
5.
10
Maya Perkins
7.46a
Deep Creek
6.
11
Erykah Johnson
7.48a
Landstown
7.
12
Emily Valle
7.49a
Hickory
8.
12
Cleo Morris
7.50a
James Monroe
9.
11
Kory-Madisyn Blount
7.57a
Grassfield
10.
12
Jadalyn Gaines
7.59a
Western Branch
11.
12
Lauren Esprit
7.61a
Great Bridge
12.
12
Jazmyne Williams
7.63a
Oakton
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
DaJah Parker-Love
7.23a
Churchland
2.
10
Jessica Tucker
7.32a
Great Bridge
3.
12
Alexis Woodley
7.37a
Oscar Smith
4.
10
Maya Perkins
7.50a
Deep Creek
5.
11
Kory-Madisyn Blount
7.50a
Grassfield
6.
11
Erykah Johnson
7.51a
Landstown
7.
12
Taylor Wilson
7.51a
Grassfield
8.
12
Jadalyn Gaines
7.54a
Western Branch
9.
12
Cleo Morris
7.55a
James Monroe
10.
12
Emily Valle
7.55a
Hickory
11.
12
Lauren Esprit
7.56a
Great Bridge
12.
12
Jazmyne Williams
7.58a
Oakton
13.
10
Destiny Copeland
7.60a
Grassfield
14.
10
Zyah Brown
7.61a
Deep Creek
15.
12
Ashanti Evans
7.64a
Western Branch
16.
9
Keisha Hunter
7.64a
Hampton
17.
12
Kiera Rountree
7.66a
Lakeland
18.
12
Sharnea Brown
7.67a
James Monroe
19.
12
Mykia Smith
7.68a
First Colonial
20.
11
Imani Jones
7.69a
James Monroe
21.
11
Danielle Mitchell
7.72a
Hampton
22.
9
Elizabeth Taylor
7.72a
First Colonial
23.
10
mona Harven
7.73a
Kecoughtan
24.
10
Kaia Young
7.73a
King's Fork
25.
9
Naudia Still
7.75a
Hickory
26.
9
Nayomi McPeters
7.76a
Great Bridge
27.
11
Kiara Davis
7.77a
Tallwood
28.
9
Tania Dunbar
7.80a
Tallwood
29.
10
Samyah Richardson
7.81a
Deep Creek
30.
12
Teahney Walker
7.83a
Lakeland
31.
11
Ndey Nam
7.83a
Oakton
32.
12
Rayona Tyler
7.85a
King's Fork
33.
12
Kyra Ballard
7.85a
Oakton
34.
12
Abigail Hinson
7.86a
Hickory
35.
11
Makaia Goldson
7.87a
Hampton
36.
10
Azza Harvey
7.87a
King's Fork
37.
11
Zanasia Johnson
7.91a
Landstown
38.
11
Dominique Branch-Ford
7.95a
Indian River
39.
10
Tylah Wells
8.02a
Landstown
40.
10
Casey Cummings
8.02a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
41.
9
O'Nesha Ruffin
8.04a
Churchland
42.
10
Taylor Hill
8.04a
Maggie L. Walker
43.
12
Courtney Branick
8.04a
Bethel
44.
9
Tamia Houston
8.10a
Oscar Smith
45.
9
Worrell Kaniya
8.12a
Kecoughtan
46.
9
Katelan Corprew
8.14a
Oscar Smith
47.
9
Julia Burkley
8.18a
Nansemond River
48.
10
Letitia Toombs
8.18a
Nansemond River
49.
10
Zora Preston
8.20a
Indian River
50.
10
Raven Goodman
8.20a
Western Branch
51.
9
Kajah Tisdale
8.21a
Bethel
52.
10
Morgan Ferguson
8.23a
Hanover
52.
9
Jourdyn Prince
8.23a
Bethel
54.
-
Nina Harvey-Bolden
8.26a
First Colonial
55.
12
Leila Haynesworth
8.29a
Hanover
56.
11
Zhane Keys
8.34a
Tallwood
57.
9
Cenaa Polk
8.46a
Nansemond River
58.
-
Adedoyin Adeleke
8.54a
Indian River
59.
12
Ava Wood
8.72a
Maggie L. Walker
60.
9
India Faullk
8.92a
Lakeland
61.
9
Semaje' Butler
9.00a
Churchland
62.
10
Anna Monacchio
9.23a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lauryn Ghee
39.51a
Grassfield
2.
12
Jaelan Leonard
40.79a
Landstown
3.
11
Jordan Fitzgerald
41.11a
Oakton
4.
11
Felicia Hayes
41.17a
Grassfield
5.
10
Skylar Parks
42.06a
Nansemond River
6.
10
Akoya Bines
42.19a
Grassfield
7.
10
Jessica Tucker
42.58a
Great Bridge
8.
11
Martina Smalls
42.62a
Western Branch
9.
12
Ashanti Evans
43.28a
Western Branch
10.
12
Kiera Rountree
43.32a
Lakeland
11.
9
Asia Crocker
43.37a
Nansemond River
12.
11
Danielle Mitchell
43.60a
Hampton
13.
9
Keishayla Warren
43.72a
Western Branch
14.
11
Jasmine Watson
43.76a
Nansemond River
15.
10
Kaia Young
43.91a
King's Fork
16.
10
Nia Vaughan
44.11a
Maggie L. Walker
17.
12
Teahney Walker
44.24a
Lakeland
18.
11
Ashlie Watts
44.42a
Armstrong
19.
11
Erykah Johnson
44.81a
Landstown
20.
9
Naudia Still
44.89a
Hickory
21.
12
Sharnea Brown
44.91a
James Monroe
22.
11
Amaya Matthews
45.01a
Deep Creek
23.
11
Angie Cherikos
45.52a
Oakton
24.
10
Samyah Richardson
45.55a
Deep Creek
25.
10
Taylor Hill
45.65a
Maggie L. Walker
26.
9
Worrell Kaniya
45.99a
Kecoughtan
27.
12
Rayona Tyler
46.09a
King's Fork
28.
9
Lauryn Freeman
46.14a
Indian River
29.
10
Ayshia Allen
46.14a
King's Fork
30.
9
Nayomi McPeters
46.15a
Great Bridge
31.
11
Aaliyah Faison
46.17a
Tallwood
32.
11
Imani Jones
46.52a
James Monroe
33.
12
Emma Hemelt
46.53a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
34.
9
Kristian Dobison
46.65a
Great Bridge
35.
10
Bria Washington
46.68a
Nansemond River
36.
11
Clare Perry
46.79a
Maggie L. Walker
37.
10
Teona Blount
46.80a
Churchland
38.
12
Abigail Hinson
46.99a
Hickory
39.
9
Tamia Houston
47.03a
Oscar Smith
40.
9
Katelan Corprew
47.06a
Oscar Smith
41.
9
O'Nesha Ruffin
47.08a
Churchland
42.
9
Zuri Hodnett
47.20a
First Colonial
43.
10
Kiara Cherry
47.55a
Churchland
44.
9
Genevieve Dumville
47.66a
Hanover
45.
11
Kayla Allen
47.72a
Deep Creek
46.
9
Lila Cobey
47.75a
James Monroe
47.
10
Enicia Hopes
47.82a
Lakeland
48.
10
Nnikiya Johnson
48.16a
Indian River
49.
12
Courtney Branick
48.42a
Bethel
50.
12
Deasia Holmes
48.80a
Indian River
51.
10
Netra Sivanadan
48.81a
Oakton
52.
9
Jaune Griffith
48.91a
Kecoughtan
53.
11
Zhane Keys
49.13a
Tallwood
54.
10
Isis Smith
49.23a
Kecoughtan
55.
9
Kajah Tisdale
49.29a
Bethel
56.
10
Mackenzie Hoang
50.50a
Hanover
57.
9
Jourdyn Prince
51.02a
Bethel
58.
10
Brandi Coins
51.89a
First Colonial
59.
9
Jayilyn Chambers
52.18a
Oscar Smith
60.
9
Gwen Heiler
53.88a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
--
10
Bailey Stewart
DNF
Tallwood
X
500 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Destiny Ward
1:15.80a
Oscar Smith
2.
12
Emma Call
1:18.05a
Maggie L. Walker
3.
11
Skye Stewart
1:18.48a
Landstown
4.
11
Camyrn Hawkins
1:20.76a
Hampton
5.
9
Kori Carter
1:22.00a
Nansemond River
6.
12
Jazmyne Williams
1:22.03a
Oakton
7.
11
Kate Miller
1:22.71a
Hickory
8.
10
Aaliyah Miller
1:22.88a
Kecoughtan
9.
9
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy
1:23.12a
Nansemond River
10.
10
Tyreka Spann
1:23.49a
Deep Creek
11.
9
Madison Williams
1:24.69a
Hickory
12.
10
Ariyana Ward
1:25.13a
Landstown
13.
10
Jada Graham
1:25.58a
Deep Creek
14.
10
Rachel Green
1:26.29a
Oakton
15.
11
Erin Weible
1:27.34a
Tallwood
16.
9
Lila Cobey
1:27.52a
James Monroe
17.
10
Victoria Kayode
1:27.55a
Hampton
18.
10
Monasia Smith
1:28.36a
Kecoughtan
19.
10
Mallory Hooper
1:29.14a
Hickory
20.
12
Cierra Jones
1:31.38a
Landstown
21.
10
Isis Smith
1:31.90a
Kecoughtan
22.
11
Donna Jones
1:32.12a
Indian River
23.
10
Frances Heller
1:32.26a
Maggie L. Walker
24.
9
Taylor Rice
1:32.61a
Churchland
25.
11
Victoria Williams
1:34.26a
Western Branch
26.
12
Ariana Labat
1:34.75a
Oscar Smith
27.
10
Bailey Stewart
1:35.32a
Tallwood
28.
9
Nina Ricks
1:35.42a
Oscar Smith
29.
11
Emily Wright
1:35.61a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
30.
9
Marissa Hanzlik
1:35.77a
Maggie L. Walker
31.
9
Jessica Hill
1:37.22a
Churchland
32.
12
Jadalyn Gaines
1:37.82a
Western Branch
33.
9
Zaneta Henry
1:38.03a
Deep Creek
34.
9
Brianna Ly
1:39.16a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
35.
11
Mariah Davis-Morris
1:40.58a
Churchland
36.
12
Quindazja Randall
1:42.15a
Indian River
37.
9
Alana Moore
1:42.43a
Lakeland
38.
11
Chauve Weaver
1:43.05a
Great Bridge
39.
10
Alyssa Anaya
1:44.80a
Nansemond River
40.
10
Indiah Davis
1:50.32a
Lakeland
41.
11
Taylor Gardner
1:50.50a
Tallwood
--
10
Emerie Edwards
DQ
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Casey Kendall
3:05.68a
Oakton
2.
10
Kira Buttrey
3:05.87a
Oakton
3.
10
Shakeria Johnson
3:11.94a
Oscar Smith
4.
11
Thi Nguyen
3:12.54a
Oakton
5.
12
Lou Trois
3:12.59a
Great Bridge
6.
11
Alette Mcguire
3:17.39a
Western Branch
7.
12
Madisyn Van Gorder
3:19.66a
Hickory
8.
10
Morgan Ackley
3:22.59a
Maggie L. Walker
9.
12
Anna Lott
3:23.84a
Landstown
10.
9
Toni Smith
3:25.13a
Churchland
11.
9
Megan Bale
3:27.12a
Maggie L. Walker
12.
11
Gabrielle Motsko
3:27.71a
Grassfield
13.
10
Isabel Galgano
3:27.79a
Maggie L. Walker
14.
10
Tea Foster
3:28.95a
Kecoughtan
15.
12
Ashley Groesbeck
3:30.83a
Western Branch
16.
10
Jessica Hibler
3:31.29a
Hickory
17.
11
Zekahria Spencer
3:34.41a
Landstown
18.
12
Brittney Harmond
3:37.32a
Hickory
19.
11
Ciara Branco
3:37.74a
Grassfield
20.
10
Casey Cummings
3:39.64a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
21.
10
Reagan Mundie
3:41.16a
Hanover
22.
12
Dayana Lee
3:41.90a
Landstown
23.
10
Lauren Farrow
3:46.84a
Hampton
24.
9
Olivia Ladehoff
3:47.32a
Nansemond River
25.
12
Rebecca Cornbrooks
3:47.41a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
26.
9
Mackenzie Chadwick
3:47.78a
Indian River
27.
10
Tiana Scott
3:48.53a
Deep Creek
28.
10
Pinay Jones
3:49.25a
Oscar Smith
29.
9
Alexis Palvich
3:49.99a
Grassfield
30.
12
Amanda Libasci
3:50.04a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
31.
9
Imani Tyler
3:51.68a
Deep Creek
32.
9
Brianna Mc Donald
3:51.72a
Western Branch
33.
10
Hannah Marston
3:54.77a
King's Fork
34.
11
Ysabella Bettilyon
3:55.15a
Tallwood
35.
10
Jordan Smith
3:56.49a
Deep Creek
36.
11
Maddy Carr
4:04.77a
Lakeland
37.
11
Bella Bach
4:20.19a
First Colonial
38.
9
Nya Wiggins
4:22.66a
King's Fork
39.
9
Isabel Viado
4:41.97a
Nansemond River
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Maddy Ryan
5:26.93a
Landstown
2.
10
Joanna Moffitt
5:29.53a
Oakton
3.
12
Kailyn Gyuricsko
5:29.73a
Hickory
4.
10
Trinity Warner
5:34.13a
Western Branch
5.
11
Casey Williams
5:41.25a
Nansemond River
6.
10
Aditi Yelne
5:41.67a
Oakton
7.
11
Lauren Rodriguez
5:53.35a
Grassfield
8.
10
Mandy Odom
5:57.04a
Oakton
9.
11
Precious Lester
5:57.07a
Oscar Smith
10.
10
Andrea Macedo
6:02.58a
Maggie L. Walker
11.
12
Katie Pokorny
6:04.36a
Maggie L. Walker
12.
11
Martina Smalls
6:05.95a
Western Branch
13.
9
Cassandra Taxter
6:08.93a
First Colonial
14.
9
Hannah Smith
6:10.59a
Maggie L. Walker
15.
9
Joslyn Riedy
6:11.71a
Hickory
16.
9
Kamya Benson
6:13.20a
Deep Creek
17.
10
Abby Oliphant
6:17.87a
Great Bridge
18.
12
Michela Cleaver
6:18.90a
Grassfield
19.
12
Rebecca Cornbrooks
6:20.07a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
20.
9
Madison Parker
6:25.92a
Nansemond River
21.
9
Courtney Lineberry
6:31.09a
Great Bridge
22.
12
Amanda Libasci
6:32.81a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
23.
11
Lauren Hancock
6:38.34a
Hanover
24.
9
Rebecca Leman
6:47.43a
Nansemond River
25.
11
Gabi Combs
6:48.80a
Hanover
26.
10
Jamylah Boone
7:11.89a
Churchland
27.
10
Rachel Epps
7:26.64a
Churchland
28.
12
Abby Eberhard
7:29.25a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
29.
10
Grace Terifay
8:24.90a
Indian River
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jodi Tolarchyk
11:30.42a
Hickory
2.
11
Carley Hill
11:44.91a
Great Bridge
3.
11
Archana Shekharan
11:47.63a
Maggie L. Walker
4.
11
Khloe Pointer
12:09.17a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
12
Willa King
12:14.81a
Maggie L. Walker
6.
10
Courtney Rosser
12:15.20a
Hanover
7.
11
Destiny Boone
12:16.09a
Western Branch
8.
11
Ally Jones
12:28.21a
Great Bridge
9.
10
Gabby Katz
12:29.08a
Oakton
10.
12
Isabela Melendez
12:29.81a
Hickory
11.
10
Hannaha Black
12:34.48a
Landstown
12.
10
Sydney Blowe
12:37.19a
Menchville
13.
9
Leah Stinchcomb
12:42.94a
James Monroe
14.
10
Rebecca Woodhouse
12:53.01a
Oakton
15.
9
Maggie Sobel
13:22.75a
Hanover
16.
11
Casey Williams
13:23.68a
Nansemond River
17.
11
Lauren Rodriguez
13:30.10a
Grassfield
18.
9
Ashley Trotter
13:46.95a
Hickory
19.
9
Kaitlin Kearney
14:02.54a
Grassfield
20.
12
Emily Gedzelman
14:12.05a
Oakton
21.
9
Ruth Simmons
14:25.54a
Hanover
22.
9
Rebecca Leman
14:41.20a
Nansemond River
23.
11
Jordan Holmes
15:01.03a
Churchland
24.
11
Kayleen Meinen
15:14.42a
Tallwood
25.
10
Alysia Beale-Hambrick
15:51.80a
Churchland
26.
9
Kristen Ocampo
16:46.20a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
X
55m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Destiny Ward
8.46a
Oscar Smith
2.
9
Kori Carter
8.57a
Nansemond River
3.
11
Jadyn Currie
8.59a
Landstown
4.
11
Kiara Davis
8.60a
Tallwood
5.
12
Lauren Esprit
8.61a
Great Bridge
6.
11
Jasmine Watson
8.73a
Nansemond River
7.
9
Tania Dunbar
8.76a
Tallwood
8.
12
Shakirah Allen
8.84a
King's Fork
9.
12
Jade Smith
8.87a
Grassfield
10.
12
Ariana Labat
8.96a
Oscar Smith
11.
11
Imani Jones
9.88a
James Monroe
12.
9
Asia Crocker
11.04a
Nansemond River
X
55m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
Destiny Ward
8.60a
Oscar Smith
2.
9
Kori Carter
8.69a
Nansemond River
3.
11
Jasmine Watson
8.70a
Nansemond River
4.
12
Jade Smith
8.71a
Grassfield
5.
12
Shakirah Allen
8.81a
King's Fork
6.
11
Jadyn Currie
8.82a
Landstown
7.
12
Lauren Esprit
8.85a
Great Bridge
8.
11
Kiara Davis
8.87a
Tallwood
9.
9
Tania Dunbar
8.96a
Tallwood
10.
12
Ariana Labat
9.07a
Oscar Smith
11.
9
Asia Crocker
9.20a
Nansemond River
12.
11
Imani Jones
9.27a
James Monroe
13.
11
Amaya Matthews
9.28a
Deep Creek
14.
12
Emily Valle
9.30a
Hickory
15.
11
Zanasia Johnson
9.54a
Landstown
16.
12
Teahney Walker
9.98a
Lakeland
17.
11
Raiven Young
10.01a
Indian River
18.
9
Imani Gaston
10.11a
Western Branch
19.
10
Mallory Hooper
10.12a
Hickory
20.
12
Cierra Jones
10.13a
Landstown
21.
12
Vivian-Aliana Caesar
10.33a
Grassfield
22.
11
Kayla Allen
10.51a
Deep Creek
23.
12
Lauren Johnson
10.56a
Hickory
24.
11
Cassidy Sturm
10.57a
Oakton
25.
12
Leila Haynesworth
10.68a
Hanover
26.
11
Victoria Williams
10.86a
Western Branch
27.
10
Kiara Cherry
10.88a
Churchland
28.
9
Nancy Massillon
10.95a
Oakton
29.
10
Kaylah Duke
11.19a
Oscar Smith
30.
9
Ta'Nyah Harper
11.24a
First Colonial
31.
9
Mason Bram
11.26a
Oakton
32.
9
Dahjane Lee
11.30a
Great Bridge
33.
9
Michaela Jones
11.31a
Great Bridge
34.
11
Amya Holloman
11.67a
Churchland
35.
10
Azza Harvey
11.81a
King's Fork
36.
9
Ally Murray
11.85a
Maggie L. Walker
37.
12
Maria Jimenez
11.93a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
38.
9
India Faullk
12.16a
Lakeland
39.
12
Bridget Frothingham
12.30a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
40.
9
Quadaezah Parker
12.53a
Lakeland
41.
11
Que'Shara Hines
12.85a
Churchland
X
4x200 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Relay Team
1:44.44a
Oscar Smith
2.
DaJah Parker-Love
ShaDe' Elliott
Quentasia Reed
Shy'Rane Wesby
1:47.45a
Churchland
3.
Relay Team
1:50.05a
Lakeland
4.
Relay Team
1:50.31a
Hampton
5.
Relay Team
1:50.31a
Tallwood
6.
Relay Team
1:50.52a
King's Fork
7.
Relay Team
1:50.68a
Kecoughtan
8.
Brynna Gyuricsko
Abigail Hinson
Naudia Still
Emily Valle
1:52.65a
Hickory
9.
Kyra Ballard
Nancy Massillon
Katherine Mayer
Ndey Nam
1:52.81a
Oakton
10.
Relay Team
1:53.33a
First Colonial
11.
Relay Team
1:55.60a
Indian River
12.
Kaela Ames
Erykah Johnson
Alyssa Lee
Tylah Wells
1:58.82a
Landstown
13.
Kory-Madisyn Blount
Mariah Spivey
Taylor Wilson
Josie Barry
1:59.50a
Grassfield
14.
Relay Team
2:00.72a
Bethel
15.
Relay Team
2:02.53a
Nansemond River
16.
Relay Team
2:02.63a
Western Branch
17.
Genevieve Dumville
Niki Bolestri
Mackenzie Hoang
Olivia Everheart
2:03.74a
Hanover
18.
Casey Cummings
Anna Monacchio
Zaire Goddard
Emma Hemelt
2:05.85a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
--
Zyah Brown
Maya Perkins
Samyah Richardson
Ashanti Sallee
DQ
Deep Creek
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Jadyn Currie
Zanasia Johnson
Jaelan Leonard
Skye Stewart
4:06.22a
Landstown
2.
Relay Team
4:06.28a
Oscar Smith
3.
Kira Buttrey
Angie Cherikos
Rachel Green
Casey Kendall
4:13.79a
Oakton
4.
Zyah Brown
Maya Perkins
Ashanti Sallee
Tyreka Spann
4:17.26a
Deep Creek
5.
Brynna Gyuricsko
Mallory Hooper
Kate Miller
Madisyn Van Gorder
4:17.28a
Hickory
6.
Relay Team
4:17.77a
Kecoughtan
7.
Relay Team
4:19.39a
Hampton
8.
ShaDe' Elliott
DaJah Parker-Love
Shy'Rane Wesby
Quentasia Reed
4:22.02a
Churchland
9.
Relay Team
4:23.08a
King's Fork
10.
Lauryn Baker
Enicia Hopes
Kiera Rountree
Teahney Walker
4:28.52a
Lakeland
11.
Relay Team
4:31.48a
Nansemond River
12.
Relay Team
4:34.53a
Tallwood
13.
Daejah Majette
Nykeia Fitzgerald
Jada Smith
Zuri Hodnett
4:35.90a
First Colonial
14.
Rebecca Cornbrooks
Casey Cummings
Amanda Libasci
Emma Hemelt
4:38.48a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
15.
Morgan Ackley
Megan Bale
Emma Call
Taylor Hill
4:39.67a
Maggie L. Walker
16.
Relay Team
5:12.65a
Western Branch
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Emma Call
Willa King
Khloe Pointer
Archana Shekharan
9:56.42a
Maggie L. Walker
2.
Kailyn Gyuricsko
Isabela Melendez
Kate Miller
Jodi Tolarchyk
10:03.16a
Hickory
3.
Relay Team
10:10.87a
Great Bridge
4.
Jill Bracaglia
Rachel Green
Katherine Mayer
Rebecca Woodhouse
10:41.40a
Oakton
5.
Rebecca Cornbrooks
Emily Wright
Casey Cummings
Amanda Libasci
11:32.18a
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
6.
Relay Team
11:47.05a
Nansemond River
7.
Samantha Beck
Ciara Branco
Gabrielle Motsko
Lauren Rodriguez
12:26.58a
Grassfield
--
Cierra Jones
Dayana Lee
Zekahria Spencer
Skye Stewart
DNF
Landstown
--
Teona Blount
Jordan Holmes
Taylor Rice
Toni Smith
DNF
Churchland
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Alexis Clark
12.97m
James Monroe
2.
11
Taylor Gorum
12.19m
Grassfield
3.
12
Precious Bracey
11.51m
First Colonial
4.
10
Chelsea Wallace
10.88m
Grassfield
5.
12
Kynady Williamson
10.13m
Deep Creek
6.
11
Victoria Williams
9.72m
Western Branch
7.
9
Jalecia Wright
9.52m
Indian River
8.
11
Zhane Keys
9.48m
Tallwood
9.
11
Shania Saunder
9.42m
Western Branch
10.
12
Tatianna Roberts
9.39m
Bethel
11.
12
Tatyana Person
9.38m
Deep Creek
12.
11
Erin Weible
9.19m
Tallwood
13.
11
Deleah Scott
9.16m
Lakeland
14.
11
Dejhane Futrell-Boothe
9.14m
Oscar Smith
15.
10
Angel Wallace
9.08m
Indian River
16.
11
Raejean Wallace
8.99m
Churchland
17.
10
Elona Byrd
8.89m
Western Branch
18.
10
Kenya McBeth
8.50m
Deep Creek
19.
12
Sarah Beauchamp
8.45m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
20.
9
Taylor Martin
8.40m
Nansemond River
21.
10
Stacy Alvis
8.38m
Hanover
22.
9
Ameya Williams
8.11m
Churchland
23.
9
Toni Smith
8.01m
Churchland
24.
9
Nina Ricks
7.88m
Oscar Smith
25.
12
Ava Wood
7.65m
Maggie L. Walker
26.
9
Alexis Walters
7.56m
Hickory
27.
12
Tah'Ja Farris-Taylor
7.54m
Hampton
28.
9
Harmoni Blackstock
7.51m
Grassfield
29.
9
Jaspreet Hunter
7.48m
King's Fork
30.
10
Markayla Johnson
7.46m
Bethel
31.
9
Kyre Jackson
7.31m
First Colonial
31.
10
Addie Michael
7.31m
Hanover
33.
10
Sarah Smith
7.23m
Hickory
34.
9
Tarazha Jenkins
7.16m
Indian River
35.
11
Jada Futrell
7.08m
Lakeland
36.
12
Briana Coins
7.06m
First Colonial
37.
9
Lauren Lacey
6.87m
Nansemond River
38.
11
Mycka Boone
6.85m
Tallwood
38.
9
Mia Blyseth
6.85m
Maggie L. Walker
40.
9
Veya Kline
6.85m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
41.
12
Amaya Bragg
6.47m
Nansemond River
42.
11
Kendyl Biandich
6.37m
Hickory
43.
9
LeSheerey Gaston
6.29m
King's Fork
44.
9
Amariya Sanford
6.22m
King's Fork
45.
9
Emily Quick-Cole
5.96m
Kecoughtan
46.
12
Teahney Walker
5.70m
Lakeland
47.
9
Jayilyn Chambers
5.39m
Oscar Smith
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kiara Davis
1.57m
Tallwood
2.
11
Kate Miller
1.57m
Hickory
3.
12
Alexis Woodley
1.52m
Oscar Smith
4.
11
Destiny Ward
1.52m
Oscar Smith
5.
12
Jade Smith
1.47m
Grassfield
6.
12
Emma Hemelt
1.47m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
6.
9
Asia Crocker
1.47m
Nansemond River
7.
11
Sierra Mitchell
1.42m
Hampton
8.
12
Siobhan Moriarty
1.42m
Hickory
10.
12
Lauren Johnson
1.37m
Hickory
10.
12
Ariana Labat
1.37m
Oscar Smith
10.
9
Olivia Everheart
1.37m
Hanover
10.
9
Armani Futrell
1.37m
Great Bridge
14.
10
Tiana Scott
1.32m
Deep Creek
15.
9
Tania Dunbar
1.27m
Tallwood
--
10
Ashirah McClain
NH
Nansemond River
--
9
Niki Bolestri
NH
Hanover
--
10
Kiara Cherry
NH
Churchland
--
9
O'Nesha Ruffin
NH
Churchland
--
9
Semaje' Butler
NH
Churchland
--
11
Karah Foster
NH
Nansemond River
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Allie Ingraham
2.43m
First Colonial
2.
12
Hannah Heh
2.13m
First Colonial
3.
11
Alexandra Spataro
2.13m
Landstown
4.
10
Maeve Pitney
1.98m
Hickory
4.
12
Haily Mumpower
1.98m
First Colonial
--
11
Jennifer Mock
NH
Landstown
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lauryn Ghee
5.05m
Grassfield
2.
12
Rayona Tyler
5.04m
King's Fork
2.
12
Sharnea Brown
5.04m
James Monroe
4.
11
Jadyn Currie
4.97m
Landstown
5.
10
Daejah Majette
4.90m
First Colonial
6.
12
Emily Valle
4.83m
Hickory
7.
12
Shy'Rane Wesby
4.82m
Churchland
8.
11
Erykah Johnson
4.80m
Landstown
9.
9
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy
4.76m
Nansemond River
10.
-
Makaia Gouldson
4.75m
Hampton
11.
12
Courtney Branick
4.72m
Bethel
12.
10
Skylar Parks
4.69m
Nansemond River
13.
11
Imani Jones
4.68m
James Monroe
14.
12
Leila Haynesworth
4.67m
Hanover
15.
11
Tatyana Cobbin
4.66m
First Colonial
16.
11
ShaDe' Elliott
4.64m
Churchland
17.
10
Jada Graham
4.64m
Deep Creek
18.
9
Elizabeth Taylor
4.63m
First Colonial
19.
11
Aaliyah Faison
4.61m
Tallwood
20.
9
Imani Gaston
4.57m
Western Branch
20.
12
Diamond Robinson
4.57m
King's Fork
22.
12
Kyra Ballard
4.54m
Oakton
23.
11
Nijeria Blackwell
4.53m
Indian River
24.
9
Keisha Hunter
4.48m
Hampton
24.
9
Naudia Still
4.48m
Hickory
26.
10
Shakeria Johnson
4.45m
Oscar Smith
27.
10
Destiny Copeland
4.41m
Grassfield
28.
9
Imani Tyler
4.39m
Deep Creek
29.
10
Alexis Sanders
4.31m
Western Branch
30.
12
Bailey Bennett
4.31m
Great Bridge
31.
11
DaJah Parker-Love
4.24m
Churchland
32.
11
Jordan Fitzgerald
4.22m
Oakton
33.
12
Sarah Beauchamp
4.17m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
34.
10
Destiny Johnson
4.12m
Great Bridge
35.
10
Kaylah Duke
4.06m
Oscar Smith
36.
10
Zyune Robinson
4.03m
Hampton
37.
10
Taylor Hill
3.87m
Maggie L. Walker
38.
10
Ashirah McClain
3.83m
Nansemond River
39.
12
Maria Jimenez
3.68m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
40.
12
Rebecca Cornbrooks
3.67m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
41.
10
Bailey Stewart
3.30m
Tallwood
--
10
Enicia Hopes
FOUL
Lakeland
--
11
Taylor Gardner
FOUL
Tallwood
--
12
Abigail Hinson
FOUL
Hickory
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Destiny Ward
11.34m
Oscar Smith
2.
12
Alexis Woodley
11.15m
Oscar Smith
3.
12
Sharnea Brown
11.12m
James Monroe
4.
11
Kiara Davis
10.89m
Tallwood
5.
11
Jadyn Currie
10.80m
Landstown
6.
11
Erykah Johnson
10.76m
Landstown
7.
12
Leila Haynesworth
10.69m
Hanover
8.
12
Ahsiana Gales-Wood
10.64m
Bethel
9.
12
Ariana Labat
10.41m
Oscar Smith
10.
12
Lauren Johnson
10.17m
Hickory
11.
12
Kiera Rountree
9.96m
Lakeland
12.
11
Brynna Gyuricsko
9.82m
Hickory
13.
12
Kyra Ballard
9.76m
Oakton
13.
12
Aliyah Simmons
9.76m
First Colonial
15.
11
Rachel Jones
9.60m
Bethel
16.
11
Mariah Davis-Morris
9.57m
Churchland
17.
11
DaJah Parker-Love
9.52m
Churchland
18.
10
Tiana Scott
9.43m
Deep Creek
19.
11
Kaela Ames
9.30m
Landstown
20.
12
Sarah Beauchamp
9.27m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
21.
12
Kyla Bosh
9.15m
Hickory
22.
11
Jordan Fitzgerald
9.10m
Oakton
23.
10
Daejah Majette
8.99m
First Colonial
24.
10
Kiara Cherry
8.97m
Churchland
25.
11
Taylor Gardner
8.94m
Tallwood
26.
10
Kenya McBeth
8.66m
Deep Creek
27.
9
Sanai Johnson
8.63m
Grassfield
28.
12
Rebecca Cornbrooks
8.40m
Bishop Sullivan Cath...
29.
10
Bailey Stewart
8.17m
Tallwood
--
10
Enicia Hopes
FOUL
Lakeland
Hashtags
#southeastern-invitational
0 shares:
Southeastern Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southeastern Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#southeastern-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!